SkiGrom 30K → 1 км

Результаты  и  контрольные точки  (168 участников)

# Номер Категория Финиш (1км) Результат Место абс. Место м./ж. Место кат. Статус
1 Игорь Колесников 1002
без категории
00:03:04.48
00:03:04.48
00:03:04.48 1 1 1 Q
2 Евгений Егоров 1003
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:03:40.81
00:03:40.81
00:03:40.81 2 2 1 Q
3 Алеся Михолап 1031
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:42.20
00:03:42.20
00:03:42.20 3 1 1 Q
4 Милана Ситникова 1005
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:03:45.79
00:03:45.79
00:03:45.79 4 2 1 Q
5 Юля Будник 1029
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:51.49
00:03:51.49
00:03:51.49 5 3 2 Q
6 Михаил Колчин 1028
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:53.10
00:03:53.10
00:03:53.10 6 3 1 Q
7 Елизавета Евланова 1014
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:03:53.17
00:03:53.17
00:03:53.17 7 4 2 Q
8 Екатерина Крупенина 1037
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:53.81
00:03:53.81
00:03:53.81 8 5 3 Q
9 Иван Косов 1042
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:03:54.99
00:03:54.99
00:03:54.99 9 4 2 Q
10 Никита Чичерин 1009
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:03:58.76
00:03:58.76
00:03:58.76 10 5 3 Q
11 Алексей Чадаев 1033
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:04.87
00:04:04.87
00:04:04.87 11 6 2 Q
12 Любовь Чеченина 1069
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:04:10.06
00:04:10.06
00:04:10.06 12 6 1 Q
13 Алексей Дроздов 1061
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:10.20
00:04:10.20
00:04:10.20 13 7 3 Q
14 Софья Огородникова 1019
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:04:19.53
00:04:19.53
00:04:19.53 14 7 3 Q
15 Вадим Курилкин 1048
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:21.24
00:04:21.24
00:04:21.24 15 8 4 Q
16 Дина Антолеп 1159
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:26.22
00:04:26.22
00:04:26.22 16 8 4 Q
17 Василиса Осипова 1044
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:26.38
00:04:26.38
00:04:26.38 17 9 5 Q
18 Ричард Ричардс 1068
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:04:30.22
00:04:30.22
00:04:30.22 18 9 1 Q
19 Василий Соловьев 1079
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:04:31.03
00:04:31.03
00:04:31.03 19 10 2 Q
20 Полина Алешина 1004
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:04:33.33
00:04:33.33
00:04:33.33 20 10 4 Q
21 Кирилл Кучерявенко 1039
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:36.15
00:04:36.15
00:04:36.15 21 11 5 Q
22 Полина Матвиевская 1008
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:04:36.64
00:04:36.64
00:04:36.64 22 11 5 Q
23 Дмитрий Антонюк 1047
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:36.81
00:04:36.81
00:04:36.81 23 12 6 Q
24 Леонид Болотников 1148
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:37.52
00:04:37.52
00:04:37.52 24 13 7 Q
25 Максим Кротов 1021
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:04:39.11
00:04:39.11
00:04:39.11 25 14 4 Q
26 Евгений Серебряков 1158
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:39.72
00:04:39.72
00:04:39.72 26 15 8 Q
27 Андрей Овечкин 1024
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:04:40.43
00:04:40.43
00:04:40.43 27 16 5 Q
28 Влад Баянов 1026
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:43.31
00:04:43.31
00:04:43.31 28 17 9 Q
29 Андрей Корнилов 1036
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:46.39
00:04:46.39
00:04:46.39 29 18 10 Q
30 Дмитрий Комлев 1102
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:04:51.53
00:04:51.53
00:04:51.53 30 19 1 Q
31 Иван Зайцев 1070
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:04:52.23
00:04:52.23
00:04:52.23 31 20 3 Q
32 Дмитрий Дроздов 1089
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:11.46
00:05:11.46
00:05:11.46 32 21 4 Q
33 Денис Антонюк 1081
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:13.59
00:05:13.59
00:05:13.59 33 22 5 Q
34 Павел Арих 1090
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:15.42
00:05:15.42
00:05:15.42 34 23 6 Q
35 Егор Карпунин 1006
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:05:23.58
00:05:23.58
00:05:23.58 35 24 6 Q
36 Георгий Соколов 1060
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:26.42
00:05:26.42
00:05:26.42 36 25 11 Q
37 Павел Корхов 1051
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:31.77
00:05:31.77
00:05:31.77 37 26 12 Q
38 Мария Некрасова 1054
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:34.83
00:05:34.83
00:05:34.83 38 12 6 Q
39 Никита Петров 1080
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:36.49
00:05:36.49
00:05:36.49 39 27 7 Q
40 Саша Плешкова 1038
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:37.73
00:05:37.73
00:05:37.73 40 13 7 Q
41 Анна Вержевикина 1074
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:38.15
00:05:38.15
00:05:38.15 41 14 2 Q
42 Анастасия Ковалева 1001
без категории
00:05:42.23
00:05:42.23
00:05:42.23 42 15 2 Q
43 Артем Рыжов 1045
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:42.38
00:05:42.38
00:05:42.38 43 28 13 Q
44 Вера Ситникова 1094
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:06:08.48
00:06:08.48
00:06:08.48 44 16 3 Q
45 Артем Соколов 1053
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:06:12.10
00:06:12.10
00:06:12.10 45 29 14 Q
46 Дмитрий Ерёгин 1062
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:06:14.02
00:06:14.02
00:06:14.02 46 30 15 Q
47 Кирилл Павлов 1082
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:06:29.69
00:06:29.69
00:06:29.69 47 31 8 Q
48 Иван Некрасов 1105
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:06:37.18
00:06:37.18
00:06:37.18 48 32 2 Q
49 Иван Белов 1012
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:06:40.95
00:06:40.95
00:06:40.95 49 33 7 Q
50 Алиса Орехова 1016
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:06:52.55
00:06:52.55
00:06:52.55 50 17 6 Q
51 Федор Дроздов 1109
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:02.11
00:07:02.11
00:07:02.11 51 34 3 Q
52 Федор Долгополов 1063
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:07:22.23
00:07:22.23
00:07:22.23 52 35 16 Q
53 Антон Командный 1155
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:22.92
00:07:22.92
00:07:22.92 53 36 4 Q
54 Таисия Антолепт 1149
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:25.06
00:07:25.06
00:07:25.06 54 18 1 Q
55 Василиса Денисова 1100
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:38.26
00:07:38.26
00:07:38.26 55 19 2 Q
56 Иван Крылов 1145
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:07:39.68
00:07:39.68
00:07:39.68 56 37 9 Q
57 Катя Рябцева 1057
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:44.05
00:07:44.05
00:07:44.05 57 20 3 Q
58 Александра Ерикова 1066
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:08:01.13
00:08:01.13
00:08:01.13 58 21 4 Q
59 Матвей Сазонов 1093
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:08:07.00
00:08:07.00
00:08:07.00 59 38 10 Q
60 Семён Новиков 1073
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:08:22.29
00:08:22.29
00:08:22.29 60 39 11 Q
61 Александр Власов 1025
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:08:38.67
00:08:38.67
00:08:38.67 61 40 17 Q
62 Елизавета Воробьева 1035
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:08:45.13
00:08:45.13
00:08:45.13 62 22 8 Q
63 Максим Светличный 1010
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:08:52.20
00:08:52.20
00:08:52.20 63 41 8 Q
64 Мария Косова 1104
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:08:54.14
00:08:54.14
00:08:54.14 64 23 4 Q
65 Алексей Корнев 1067
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:09:07.17
00:09:07.17
00:09:07.17 65 42 12 Q
66 Василиса Майорова 1098
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:09:19.81
00:09:19.81
00:09:19.81 66 24 5 Q
67 Алексей Матвеев 1056
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:09:21.00
00:09:21.00
00:09:21.00 67 43 18 Q
68 Лукас Винтер 1032
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:09:37.76
00:09:37.76
00:09:37.76 68 44 19 Q
69 Артем Загорский 1015
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:09:39.09
00:09:39.09
00:09:39.09 69 45 9 Q
70 Ангелина Загорская 1050
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:09:49.71
00:09:49.71
00:09:49.71 70 25 9 Q
71 Демьян Зубояров 1091
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:09:52.48
00:09:52.48
00:09:52.48 71 46 13 Q
72 Ярослав Трошин 1097
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:09:53.66
00:09:53.66
00:09:53.66 72 47 14 Q
73 Мария Печёнкина 1156
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:09:53.67
00:09:53.67
00:09:53.67 73 26 10 Q
74 Николай Крылов 1146
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:09:58.06
00:09:58.06
00:09:58.06 74 48 5 Q
75 Артемий Тихомиров 1084
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:10:14.36
00:10:14.36
00:10:14.36 75 49 15 Q
76 Виктория Воробьева 1064
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44 76 27 11 Q
77 Алёна Суровцева 1088
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:10:24.62
00:10:24.62
00:10:24.62 77 28 6 Q
78 Ксения Цветкова 1049
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:10:33.88
00:10:33.88
00:10:33.88 78 29 12 Q
79 Ярослав Шейбак 1077
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:10:35.73
00:10:35.73
00:10:35.73 79 50 16 Q
80 Максим Гаак 1013
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:10:43.19
00:10:43.19
00:10:43.19 80 51 10 Q
81 Александр Писаревский 1147
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:10:44.61
00:10:44.61
00:10:44.61 81 52 6 Q
82 Егор Бабин 1120
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:10:47.80
00:10:47.80
00:10:47.80 82 53 7 Q
83 Маргарита Мамедова 1023
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:10:52.50
00:10:52.50
00:10:52.50 83 30 7 Q
84 Маргарита Багдатьева 1020
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:11:07.18
00:11:07.18
00:11:07.18 84 31 8 Q
85 Семен Шаферов 1116
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:11:08.95
00:11:08.95
00:11:08.95 85 54 8 Q
86 Таисия Терентьева 1117
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:11:23.04
00:11:23.04
00:11:23.04 86 32 5 Q
87 Анна Медведева 1107
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:11:31.99
00:11:31.99
00:11:31.99 87 33 6 Q
88 Юлиана Сиренькая 1041
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:11:32.32
00:11:32.32
00:11:32.32 88 34 13 Q
89 Вера Бабина 1144
без категории
00:11:37.49
00:11:37.49
00:11:37.49 89 35 3 Q
90 Алексей Яковлев 1111
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:11:52.08
00:11:52.08
00:11:52.08 90 55 9 Q
91 Анфиса Володько 1099
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:11:58.88
00:11:58.88
00:11:58.88 91 36 7 Q
92 Владимир Сиделев 1123
без категории
00:12:03.53
00:12:03.53
00:12:03.53 92 56 4 Q
93 Мария Арих 1119
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:12:10.12
00:12:10.12
00:12:10.12 93 37 7 Q
94 Ярослава Гладкая 1095
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:12:30.79
00:12:30.79
00:12:30.79 94 38 8 Q
95 Варвара Капустина 1110
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18 95 39 8 Q
96 Ксения Курилкина 1106
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:12:48.13
00:12:48.13
00:12:48.13 96 40 9 Q
97 Максим Коршаков 1132
без категории
00:12:51.51
00:12:51.51
00:12:51.51 97 57 5 Q
98 Дарья Косова 1127
без категории
00:12:59.49
00:12:59.49
00:12:59.49 98 41 6 Q
99 Алмаз Алиуллов 1027
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:13:00.60
00:13:00.60
00:13:00.60 99 58 20 Q
100 Роман Екимов 1113
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:13:37.00
00:13:37.00
00:13:37.00 100 59 10 Q
101 Анна Абашкина 1124
без категории
00:15:21.71
00:15:21.71
00:15:21.71 101 42 7 Q
102 Леа Кудряшова 1160
без категории
00:15:49.74
00:15:49.74
00:15:49.74 102 43 8 Q
103 Александр Исьянов 1135
без категории
00:15:52.51
00:15:52.51
00:15:52.51 103 60 9 Q
104 Андрей Соколов 1131
без категории
00:18:39.89
00:18:39.89
00:18:39.89 104 61 10 Q
105 Кирилл Головин 1130
без категории
00:18:39.89
00:18:39.89
00:18:39.89 105 62 11 Q
106 Евдокия Зубоярова 1126
без категории
00:19:29.16
00:19:29.16
00:19:29.16 106 44 12 Q
107 Злата Новикова 1115
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:20:38.60
00:20:38.60
00:20:38.60 107 45 10 Q
108 Степан Косов 1140
без категории
00:20:40.99
00:20:40.99
00:20:40.99 108 63 13 Q
109 Артём Винаков 1128
без категории
00:20:56.80
00:20:56.80
00:20:56.80 109 64 14 Q
110 Константин Тамбовцев 1143
без категории
00:21:08.58
00:21:08.58
00:21:08.58 110 65 15 Q
111 Яромир Тихомиров 1125
без категории
00:22:07.77
00:22:07.77
00:22:07.77 111 66 16 Q
112 Владислав Терентьев 1141
без категории
00:22:24.35
00:22:24.35
00:22:24.35 112 67 17 Q
113 Святослав Гладкий 1133
без категории
00:23:22.78
00:23:22.78
00:23:22.78 113 68 18 Q
114 Анна Суровцева 1142
без категории
00:25:59.41
00:25:59.41
00:25:59.41 114 46 19 Q
115 Денис Загорский 1137
без категории
00:27:03.22
00:27:03.22
00:27:03.22 115 69 20 Q
116 Михаил Головин 1153
без категории
00:27:39.41
00:27:39.41
00:27:39.41 116 70 21 Q
117 Павел Капустин 1154
без категории
00:28:03.76
00:28:03.76
00:28:03.76 117 71 22 Q

Не финишировали (1)

# Номер Категория Финиш (1км) Результат Место абс. Место м./ж. Место кат. Статус
1 Алексей Писаревский 1157
без категории
-
-
- DNF

Не стартовали (50)

# Номер Категория Финиш (1км) Результат Место абс. Место м./ж. Место кат. Статус
1 Иван Рязанкин 1018
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
2 Николай Гордеев 1017
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
3 Владислав Мишин 1043
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
4 Александра Прозорскова 1058
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
5 Андрей Улыбин 1055
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
6 Маргарита Сотниченко 1065
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
7 Дмитрий Игнотас 1071
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
8 Владимир Шульгин 1083
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
9 Егор Пекарев 1103
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
10 Евангелина Ананьева 1122
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
11 Анна Солодова 1114
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
12 Матвей Мишин 1129
без категории
-
-
- DNS
13 Анастасия Даньшина 1011
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
14 Максим Пескин 1007
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
15 Александр Стариков 1152
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
16 Елисей Тихомиров 1139
без категории
-
-
- DNS
17 Игорь Андреев 1134
без категории
-
-
- DNS
18 Александр Кротков 1150
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
19 Григорий Белянкин 1151
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
20 Кирилл Пескин 1121
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
21 Василий Семичев 1112
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
22 Виктория Янечко 1108
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
23 Яромир Ябеков 1076
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
24 Петр Грищенко 1072
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
25 Ника Пронькина 1161
без категории
-
-
- DNS
26 Athlete_1169 1169
-
-
- DNS
27 Athlete_1168 1168
-
-
- DNS
28 Athlete_1170 1170
-
-
- DNS
29 Никита Данилов 1046
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
30 Арсений Прозорсков 1118
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
31 Сева Плешков 1086
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
32 Елизавета Кромская 1087
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
33 Артем Пескин 1092
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
34 Ирина Коворова 1096
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
35 Андрей Сковородка 1059
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
36 Дарья Шабатько 1075
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
37 Анатолий Дашкевич 1078
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
38 Полина Воробьева 1085
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
39 Андрей Галанов 1034
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
40 Анастасия Селюгина 1022
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
41 Роберт Рязанцев 1030
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
42 Артемий Неганов 1040
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
43 Артём Игнотас 1101
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
44 Athlete_1167 1167
-
-
- DNS
45 Athlete_1166 1166
-
-
- DNS
46 Athlete_1165 1165
-
-
- DNS
47 Athlete_1164 1164
-
-
- DNS
48 Athlete_1163 1163
-
-
- DNS
49 Athlete_1162 1162
-
-
- DNS
50 Викат Семенченко 1136
без категории
-
-
- DNS