SkiGrom Bitza 30K → 1 км

Результаты  и  контрольные точки  (150 участников)

# Номер Категория 1 км Результат Место абс. Место м./ж. Место кат. Статус
1 Александр Леонов 1011
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:01:58.11
00:01:58.11
00:01:58.11 1 1 1 Q
2 Игорь Колесников 1001
без категории
00:02:00.89
00:02:00.89
00:02:00.89 2 2 1 Q
3 Сергей Маликов 1010
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:13.32
00:02:13.32
00:02:13.32 3 3 2 Q
4 Алеся Михолап 1140
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:18.71
00:02:18.71
00:02:18.71 4 1 1 Q
5 Варвара Мазуревич 1009
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:19.61
00:02:19.61
00:02:19.61 5 2 1 Q
6 Олеся Королькова 1007
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:20.37
00:02:20.37
00:02:20.37 6 3 2 Q
7 Степан Семенов 1046
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:22.67
00:02:22.67
00:02:22.67 7 4 1 Q
8 Андрей Улыбин 1041
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:26.29
00:02:26.29
00:02:26.29 8 5 2 Q
9 Юля Будник 1035
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:27.57
00:02:27.57
00:02:27.57 9 4 2 Q
10 Святослав Степанов 1036
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:28.37
00:02:28.37
00:02:28.37 10 6 3 Q
11 Екатерина Крупенина 1141
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:28.58
00:02:28.58
00:02:28.58 11 5 3 Q
12 Анастасия Казанцева 1144
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:29.20
00:02:29.20
00:02:29.20 12 6 4 Q
13 Михаил Колчин 1029
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:33.38
00:02:33.38
00:02:33.38 13 7 4 Q
14 Никита Малинкин 1020
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:36.85
00:02:36.85
00:02:36.85 14 8 3 Q
15 Александр Стариков 1044
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:42.14
00:02:42.14
00:02:42.14 15 9 5 Q
16 Никита Чичерин 1008
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:42.31
00:02:42.31
00:02:42.31 16 10 4 Q
17 Василиса Осипова 1025
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:43.62
00:02:43.62
00:02:43.62 17 7 5 Q
18 Дарья Шабатько 1058
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:02:45.96
00:02:45.96
00:02:45.96 18 8 1 Q
19 Софья Волова 1013
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:46.79
00:02:46.79
00:02:46.79 19 9 3 Q
20 Максим Кротов 1018
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:47.30
00:02:47.30
00:02:47.30 20 11 5 Q
21 Дина Антолепт 1145
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:52.03
00:02:52.03
00:02:52.03 21 10 6 Q
22 Яромир Ябеков 1057
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:02:52.51
00:02:52.51
00:02:52.51 22 12 1 Q
23 Николай Гордеев 1016
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:02:53.59
00:02:53.59
00:02:53.59 23 13 6 Q
24 Алексей Дроздов 1042
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:53.79
00:02:53.79
00:02:53.79 24 14 6 Q
25 Кирилл Кучерявенко 1031
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:02:59.83
00:02:59.83
00:02:59.83 25 15 7 Q
26 Василий Соловьев 1070
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:03:04.65
00:03:04.65
00:03:04.65 26 16 2 Q
27 Дарья Карзалова 1052
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:05.51
00:03:05.51
00:03:05.51 27 11 7 Q
28 Денис Приемышев 1002
без категории
00:03:06.64
00:03:06.64
00:03:06.64 28 17 2 Q
29 Вадим Курилкин 1045
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:06.93
00:03:06.93
00:03:06.93 29 18 8 Q
30 Варвара Карзалова 1051
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:08.28
00:03:08.28
00:03:08.28 30 12 8 Q
31 Ричард Ричардс 1060
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:03:08.79
00:03:08.79
00:03:08.79 31 19 3 Q
32 Дмитрий Комлев 1138
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:03:10.50
00:03:10.50
00:03:10.50 32 20 1 Q
33 Александр Березин 1084
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:03:13.44
00:03:13.44
00:03:13.44 33 21 4 Q
34 Андрей Галанов 1032
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:17.64
00:03:17.64
00:03:17.64 34 22 9 Q
35 Андрей Корнилов 1030
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:20.69
00:03:20.69
00:03:20.69 35 23 10 Q
36 Артем Ромашкин 1148
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:20.85
00:03:20.85
00:03:20.85 36 24 11 Q
37 Илья Богатырев 1087
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:03:22.09
00:03:22.09
00:03:22.09 37 25 5 Q
38 Арина Мягкова 1024
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:37.60
00:03:37.60
00:03:37.60 38 13 9 Q
39 Тимофей Аникушин 1040
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:49.75
00:03:49.75
00:03:49.75 39 26 12 Q
40 Павел Арих 1093
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:03:52.19
00:03:52.19
00:03:52.19 40 27 6 Q
41 Евгений Серебряков 1039
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:03:52.82
00:03:52.82
00:03:52.82 41 28 13 Q
42 Дмитрий Дроздов 1083
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:03:58.23
00:03:58.23
00:03:58.23 42 29 7 Q
43 Артем Рыжов 1149
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:19.57
00:04:19.57
00:04:19.57 43 30 14 Q
44 Тихон Березовский 1108
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:04:21.11
00:04:21.11
00:04:21.11 44 31 2 Q
45 Илья Каган 1017
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:04:30.61
00:04:30.61
00:04:30.61 45 32 7 Q
46 Саша Плешкова 1022
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:30.64
00:04:30.64
00:04:30.64 46 14 10 Q
47 Федор Дроздов 1100
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:04:30.89
00:04:30.89
00:04:30.89 47 33 3 Q
48 Надежда Пахомкина 1033
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:31.57
00:04:31.57
00:04:31.57 48 15 11 Q
49 Яна Литвинова 1014
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
00:04:36.24
00:04:36.24
00:04:36.24 49 16 4 Q
50 Иван Некрасов 1101
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:04:36.49
00:04:36.49
00:04:36.49 50 34 4 Q
51 Анастасия Рахимова 1085
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:04:46.17
00:04:46.17
00:04:46.17 51 17 2 Q
52 Иван Крылов 1134
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:04:47.12
00:04:47.12
00:04:47.12 52 35 8 Q
53 Иван Сергеев 1023
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:50.92
00:04:50.92
00:04:50.92 53 36 15 Q
54 Андрей Сковородка 1048
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:04:51.78
00:04:51.78
00:04:51.78 54 37 16 Q
55 Участник_1152 1152
00:04:58.40
00:04:58.40
00:04:58.40 55 38 1 Q
56 Мария Некрасова 1043
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:00.46
00:05:00.46
00:05:00.46 56 18 12 Q
57 Александра Ерикова 1062
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:03.45
00:05:03.45
00:05:03.45 57 19 3 Q
58 Участник_1151 1151
00:05:03.78
00:05:03.78
00:05:03.78 58 39 2 Q
59 Матвей Чижиков 1059
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:08.43
00:05:08.43
00:05:08.43 59 40 9 Q
60 Анна Ваганова 1104
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:05:11.78
00:05:11.78
00:05:11.78 60 20 1 Q
61 Полина Воробьёва 1073
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:05:16.96
00:05:16.96
00:05:16.96 61 21 4 Q
62 Таисия Антолепт 1146
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:05:16.99
00:05:16.99
00:05:16.99 62 22 2 Q
63 Василиса Денисова 1098
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:05:19.53
00:05:19.53
00:05:19.53 63 23 3 Q
64 Василий Семичев 1102
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:05:19.99
00:05:19.99
00:05:19.99 64 41 5 Q
65 Александр Власов 1026
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:32.30
00:05:32.30
00:05:32.30 65 42 17 Q
66 Владислав Мешканцов 1012
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
00:05:35.37
00:05:35.37
00:05:35.37 66 43 8 Q
67 Евгения Крупко 1053
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:41.47
00:05:41.47
00:05:41.47 67 24 13 Q
68 Елизавета Воробьева 1034
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:05:48.16
00:05:48.16
00:05:48.16 68 25 14 Q
69 Александра Прозорскова 1142
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:06:05.07
00:06:05.07
00:06:05.07 69 26 15 Q
70 Василиса Майорова 1078
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:06:05.82
00:06:05.82
00:06:05.82 70 27 5 Q
71 Виктория Воробьева 1049
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:06:08.17
00:06:08.17
00:06:08.17 71 28 16 Q
72 Артемий Тихомиров 1081
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:06:11.27
00:06:11.27
00:06:11.27 72 44 10 Q
73 Ангелина Загорская 1047
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:06:12.38
00:06:12.38
00:06:12.38 73 29 17 Q
74 Семён Новиков 1054
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:06:20.49
00:06:20.49
00:06:20.49 74 45 11 Q
75 Николай Крылов 1135
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:06:25.13
00:06:25.13
00:06:25.13 75 46 6 Q
76 Егор Пекарев 1097
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:06:25.81
00:06:25.81
00:06:25.81 76 47 7 Q
77 Алмаз Алиуллов 1147
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:06:37.31
00:06:37.31
00:06:37.31 77 48 18 Q
78 Андрей Косенков 1038
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
00:06:38.24
00:06:38.24
00:06:38.24 78 49 19 Q
79 Демьян Зубояров 1076
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:06:59.75
00:06:59.75
00:06:59.75 79 50 12 Q
80 Матвей Сазонов 1074
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:07:01.02
00:07:01.02
00:07:01.02 80 51 13 Q
81 Лев Торохов 1103
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:15.39
00:07:15.39
00:07:15.39 81 52 8 Q
82 Анастасия Мешканцова 1037
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
00:07:16.12
00:07:16.12
00:07:16.12 82 30 18 Q
83 Ярослав Трошин 1072
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:07:23.22
00:07:23.22
00:07:23.22 83 53 14 Q
84 Ярослав Прасолов 1091
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:07:27.77
00:07:27.77
00:07:27.77 84 54 15 Q
85 Михаил Утяшев 1089
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:07:29.06
00:07:29.06
00:07:29.06 85 55 16 Q
86 Мария Арих 1118
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:29.08
00:07:29.08
00:07:29.08 86 31 4 Q
87 Ксения Курилкина 1105
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:31.05
00:07:31.05
00:07:31.05 87 32 5 Q
88 Ярослав Шейбак 1055
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:07:32.99
00:07:32.99
00:07:32.99 88 56 17 Q
89 Арсений Прозорсков 1143
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:40.49
00:07:40.49
00:07:40.49 89 57 9 Q
90 Антон Миронов 1119
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:07:56.69
00:07:56.69
00:07:56.69 90 58 10 Q
91 Владимир Сиделев 1123
без категории
00:08:17.55
00:08:17.55
00:08:17.55 91 59 3 Q
92 Анфиса Володько 1079
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:08:23.13
00:08:23.13
00:08:23.13 92 33 6 Q
93 Ярослав Королев 1088
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:08:25.51
00:08:25.51
00:08:25.51 93 60 18 Q
94 Вероника Серебрякова 1094
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:08:45.53
00:08:45.53
00:08:45.53 94 34 6 Q
95 Петр Виноградов 1066
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:08:50.19
00:08:50.19
00:08:50.19 95 61 19 Q
96 Варвара Капустина 1099
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:09:02.32
00:09:02.32
00:09:02.32 96 35 7 Q
97 Роман Екимов 1115
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:09:18.31
00:09:18.31
00:09:18.31 97 62 11 Q
98 Алексей Яковлев 1109
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:09:26.44
00:09:26.44
00:09:26.44 98 63 12 Q
99 Даниил Юров 1067
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:09:56.75
00:09:56.75
00:09:56.75 99 64 20 Q
100 Матвей Мишин 1129
без категории
00:10:05.14
00:10:05.14
00:10:05.14 100 65 4 Q
101 Михаил Власов 1107
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:11:05.71
00:11:05.71
00:11:05.71 101 66 13 Q
102 Валерия Шевцова 1113
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:11:22.01
00:11:22.01
00:11:22.01 102 36 8 Q
103 Ярослава Гладкая 1080
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
00:11:23.11
00:11:23.11
00:11:23.11 103 37 7 Q
104 Наталья Бояринова 1106
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:12:07.71
00:12:07.71
00:12:07.71 104 38 9 Q
105 Ольга Утяшева 1116
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:12:21.57
00:12:21.57
00:12:21.57 105 39 10 Q
106 Дмитрий Бояринов 1126
без категории
00:13:20.76
00:13:20.76
00:13:20.76 106 67 5 Q
107 Роман Мартьянов 1090
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
00:13:43.30
00:13:43.30
00:13:43.30 107 68 21 Q
108 Святослав Гладкий 1124
без категории
00:15:10.50
00:15:10.50
00:15:10.50 108 69 6 Q
109 Евдокия Зубоярова 1122
без категории
00:15:36.26
00:15:36.26
00:15:36.26 109 40 7 Q
110 Валерия Суфиянова 1117
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:15:50.66
00:15:50.66
00:15:50.66 110 41 11 Q
111 Злата Новикова 1110
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
00:15:52.42
00:15:52.42
00:15:52.42 111 42 12 Q
112 Алексей Иванов 1130
без категории
00:16:51.55
00:16:51.55
00:16:51.55 112 70 8 Q
113 Варвара Прасолова 1127
без категории
00:18:32.22
00:18:32.22
00:18:32.22 113 43 9 Q
114 Кирилл Пескин 1114
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
00:18:50.64
00:18:50.64
00:18:50.64 114 71 14 Q

Не финишировали (3)

# Номер Категория 1 км Результат Место абс. Место м./ж. Место кат. Статус
1 Майя Коралёва 1150
без категории
00:12:27.29
00:12:27.29
00:12:27.29 DNF
2 Денис Загорский 1132
без категории
00:15:24.17
00:15:24.17
00:15:24.17 DNF
3 Елисей Тихомиров 1131
без категории
-
-
- DNF

Не стартовали (33)

# Номер Категория 1 км Результат Место абс. Место м./ж. Место кат. Статус
1 Никита Муравых 1120
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
2 Дмитрий Игнотас 1096
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
3 Семен Шаферов 1112
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
4 Александр Атарщиков 1004
без категории
-
-
- DNS
5 Владислав Габрия 1015
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
6 Владислав Мишин 1027
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
7 Екатерина Приходько 1068
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
8 Роберт Рязанцев 1021
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
9 Максим Пескин 1005
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
10 Анастасия Ярцева 1003
без категории
-
-
- DNS
11 Артем Пескин 1077
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
12 Анна Лукьянова 1086
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
13 Сева Плешков 1071
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
14 Алексей Корнев 1063
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
15 Даниил Колесников 1069
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
16 Ксения Иванова 1064
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
17 Михаил Голант 1056
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
18 Даниил Мешканцов 1121
без категории
-
-
- DNS
19 Глеб Волков 1139
Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
20 Евангелина Ананьева 1111
Девочки 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
21 Артем Игнотас 1095
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
22 Елизавета Кромская 1075
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
23 Любовь Чеченина 1061
Девочки 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
24 Анна Никандрова 1028
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
25 Далия Аббясова 1128
без категории
-
-
- DNS
26 Яромир Тихомиров 1125
без категории
-
-
- DNS
27 Варвара Бирюкова 1133
без категории
-
-
- DNS
28 Ника Пронькина 1136
без категории
-
-
- DNS
29 Александра Широкова 1050
Девочки 2006-2007 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
30 Максим Сенин 1082
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
31 Данис Аббясов 1092
Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
32 Анастасия Даньшина 1019
Девочки 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS
33 Ярослав Фирсов 1006
Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р.
-
-
- DNS