1 км Результаты

  
квалифицированы
абсм/жкатbibИмяКатегорияСтатусФиниш (1км)
1000 м0 м
Результат
111261 Мозгов Иван СШОР№43, Лыжи4 ГРУППАQ00:03:11.1300:03:11.1300:03:11.13
221322 Ляпин Владислав СК «Русь», Лыжи5 ГРУППАQ00:03:16.4700:03:16.4700:03:16.47
332283 Карасев Илья СШОР№43, Лыжи4 ГРУППАQ00:03:17.4300:03:17.4300:03:17.43
44330Бессмельцев Даниил СШОР№43, Лыжи4 ГРУППАQ00:03:22.1100:03:22.1100:03:22.11
55427Дубов Руслан СШОР№43, Лыжи4 ГРУППАQ00:03:26.8800:03:26.8800:03:26.88
66122Одинаев Даниил СК «Русь», Хоккей3 ГРУППАQ00:03:48.3200:03:48.3200:03:48.32
77220Дубов Артем СШОР№43, Лыжи3 ГРУППАQ00:03:49.6000:03:49.6000:03:49.60
88119Абдулхаев Тимур Самбо-70, Лыжи2 ГРУППАQ00:03:51.9400:03:51.9400:03:51.94
99321Фуркало Егор СШОР№43, Лыжи3 ГРУППАQ00:03:58.8400:03:58.8400:03:58.84
1010215Мясин Иван «ТАТО», Самбо2 ГРУППАQ00:04:06.8600:04:06.8600:04:06.86
1111423Гулый Максим СК «Русь», Хоккей3 ГРУППАQ00:04:08.5400:04:08.5400:04:08.54
1212524Верзулов Иван СК «Русь», Лыжи3 ГРУППАQ00:04:08.9800:04:08.9800:04:08.98
1313314Бочаров Иван СШОР№43, Лыжи2 ГРУППАQ00:04:12.9700:04:12.9700:04:12.97
1414417Егоров Иван СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:04:16.8700:04:16.8700:04:16.87
1515516Деревенский Данила СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:04:17.8000:04:17.8000:04:17.80
1616613Сафонов Максим СК «Русь», Лыжи2 ГРУППАQ00:04:19.7900:04:19.7900:04:19.79
171717Мясин Илья «ТАТО», Самбо1 ГРУППАQ00:04:24.1400:04:24.1400:04:24.14
1818712Шаповалов Матвей СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:04:24.2400:04:24.2400:04:24.24
1919818Царев Илья СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:04:24.4000:04:24.4000:04:24.40
2020235Люлька Андриан СК «Русь», Хоккей5 ГРУППАQ00:04:25.9400:04:25.9400:04:25.94
2121337Кузнецов Николай СК «Русь», Лыжи5 ГРУППАQ00:04:27.4000:04:27.4000:04:27.40
222299Люлька Даниил СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:04:39.0900:04:39.0900:04:39.09
232325Голубничий Максим СК «Русь», Бадминтон1 ГРУППАQ00:04:39.7700:04:39.7700:04:39.77
2411311 Володина Анжела СШОР№43, Лыжи4 ГРУППА_ДQ00:04:41.7800:04:41.7800:04:41.78
252436Виноградов Евгений СК «Русь», Бадминтон1 ГРУППАQ00:04:46.4900:04:46.4900:04:46.49
262542Вон Артур СК «Русь», Хоккей1 ГРУППАQ00:04:48.4000:04:48.4100:04:48.41
2726108Царев Алексей СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:04:48.4900:04:48.4900:04:48.49
28271110Рудь Иван СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:04:53.8700:04:53.8700:04:53.87
2921332 Вон Марина СК «Русь», Хоккей5 ГРУППА_ДQ00:05:02.0500:05:02.0600:05:02.06
3035413 Гамидова Гульнара 1 ГРУППАQ00:05:12.3000:05:12.3000:05:12.30
312863Люлька Максим СК «Русь», Хоккей1 ГРУППАQ00:05:15.6600:05:15.6600:05:15.66
322974Верзулов Никита СК «Русь», Лыжи1 ГРУППАQ00:05:20.6600:05:20.6600:05:20.66
33301211Титов Роман СК «Русь», Хоккей2 ГРУППАQ00:05:25.9100:05:25.9100:05:25.91
344236Панова Ирина СК «Русь», Хоккей5 ГРУППА_ДQ00:05:26.4000:05:26.4000:05:26.40
355334Жаботинская Мария СК «Русь», Хоккей5 ГРУППА_ДQ00:05:26.4100:05:26.4100:05:26.41
366843Ковальчук Анна 1 ГРУППАQ00:05:44.1800:05:44.1800:05:44.18

показаны 36 записей