Swimcup TYR РУЗА 2020 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
100358191Проценко Елена Ультра 5 00002:07:19.9210.221
1003711226Бирюкова Ольга Классик 185200:48:20.2726.721
10136933Овечкина Оксана Ультра 5 00002:07:50.695.111
1013812127Артемьева Надежда Классик 185200:48:26.1823.291
102371982Кузнецова Анастасия Ультра 5 00002:10:19.140.0
1023913158Лабудь Оксана Классик 185200:48:32.0019.861
103382105Ишкoва Светлана Ультра 5 00002:17:04.610.0
1036427166Тимаков Денис Классик 185200:48:44.110.0
1044015140Щербакова Юлия Классик 185200:49:37.1122.806
1054116185Горелова Ольга Классик 185200:49:59.8219.939
1064217130Попова Анастасия Классик 185200:50:24.6717.072
1074314200Алехина Елена Классик 185200:50:27.6912.329
108657134Красновский Олег Классик 185200:50:32.840.0
1094415159Бренес Кесада Мария Классик 185200:51:01.528.899
110666169Степаненко Александр Классик 185200:51:07.380.0
1114518218Каретникова Янина Классик 185200:51:30.2311.469
1126719168Лобков Дмитрий Классик 185200:51:31.930.0
113466179Копылова Валерия Классик 185200:51:41.798.816
1144719257Гошко Юлия Классик 185200:51:53.547.235
1156828157Чеботарёв Олег Классик 185200:53:16.340.0
1166920241Шанаев Максим Классик 185200:54:10.670.0
1174820142Еремеева Анна Классик 185200:57:22.314.368
1184921143Жарова Наталья Классик 185200:57:39.890.0
1195016184Волкова Ольга Классик 185200:59:13.510.0
1205122220Гасилова Елена Классик 185200:59:48.160.0
1215223203Кричевская Мария Классик 185201:06:22.260.0
95Кузнецов Дмитрий Ультра 5 000DSQ
331Артемьева Людмила Лайт 1000DNF
101Бузилова Анна Ультра 5 000 в ластахDNS
216Иванов Алексей Классик 1852DNF
298Майорникова Светлана Лайт 1000DNF
100Макаров Герман Ультра 5 000 в ластахDNS
178Михайлова Юлия Классик 1852DNF
116Аболина Наталья Ультра 5 000DNS
250Артемьева Надежда Классик 1852DNS
333Ашихмина Елена Лайт 1000DNS
240Баскин Лев Классик 1852DNS
352Волкова Софья Лайт 1000DNS
275Горюшкина Ольга Лайт 1000DNS
297Дмитриева Анастасия Лайт 1000DNS
358Егоров Сергей Лайт 1000DNS
14Иванов Алексей Лайт 1000DNS
365Карамаврова Ирина Лайт 1000DNS
267Классик 1852_267 Классик 1852DNS
268Классик 1852_268 Классик 1852DNS
269Классик 1852_269 Классик 1852DNS
342Коварская Елена Лайт 1000DNS
162Коварский Яков Классик 1852DNS
255Коломыцын Дмитрий Классик 1852DNS
319Конева Светлана Лайт 1000DNS
151Конотоп Ирина Классик 1852DNS
248Коростель Дмитрий Классик 1852DNS
380Лайт 1000_380 Лайт 1000DNS
381Лайт 1000_381 Лайт 1000DNS
382Лайт 1000_382 Лайт 1000DNS
383Лайт 1000_383 Лайт 1000DNS
384Лайт 1000_384 Лайт 1000DNS
23Леонов Антон Ультра 5 000DNS
339Марченко Лариса Лайт 1000DNS
271Мосиевич Мария Лайт 1000DNS
102Мухаммятова Зифа Ультра 5 000DNS
131Патраков Николай Классик 1852DNS
56Пичугин Максим Ультра 5 000DNS
28Полонский Роман Ультра 5 000DNS
330Пырков Андре Лайт 1000DNS
207Саличкин Дмитрий Классик 1852DNS
36Сибиркин Игорь Ультра 5 000DNS
362Софийская Ксения Лайт 1000DNS
150Спиридонова Ольга Классик 1852DNS
254Степаненко Дмитрий Классик 1852DNS
235Стребкова Татьяна Классик 1852DNS
120Тарнавская Наталья Ультра 5 000DNF
89Тимаков Николай Ультра 5 000DNS
239Тихонова Ольга Классик 1852DNS
122Ультра 5 000_122 Ультра 5 000DNS
123Ультра 5 000_123 Ультра 5 000DNS
124Ультра 5 000_124 Ультра 5 000DNS
125Ультра 5 000_125 Ультра 5 000DNS
357Ульянова Любовь Лайт 1000DNS
293Чурадаева Ольга Лайт 1000DNS
292Шишов Николаи Лайт 1000DNS
259Юшко Александр Классик 1852DNS
119Яловик Виталий Ультра 5 000DNS

Displaying heats 301 - 383 of 383 in total