VI полумарафон «Тушинский Подъём». Эстафета Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
10151866Лыжные ботинки Malova Alena (1989), Malova Olga (1966), Malov Nikolay (1966Командная эстафета 02:00:42.4219.048
102528766БыстроваTEAM Звездарева Елена (1986), Тупальский Вячеслав (1987), Скублова Анна (1974Командная эстафета 02:02:32.4017.46
1031988153Бегонии Галиева Алия (1991), Жилякова Юлия (1983), Музыченко Дарья (1988Командная эстафета 02:02:36.8124.0
104208949Академия марафона 7 Коновалова Анна (1993), Севрюгина Маргарита (1989), Быковская Оксана (1996Командная эстафета 02:02:39.5220.0
105539055#слабоумиеиотвага Кашаева Александра (1989), Коробцева Наталья (1983), Ткачев Александр (1991Командная эстафета 02:03:04.1815.873
106541672Houzz Runnerzz Ковалевская Мария (1987), Запорожец Никита (1995), Ципурский Макс (1991Командная эстафета 02:03:20.5817.429
107339133Сила Скорости Смирнов Константин (1978), Смирнов Дмитрий (1984), Фокин Андрей (1984Командная эстафета 02:04:11.890.0
1085592158Чилийские перчинки Демидова Оксана (1981), Плаксунов Антон (1990), Барышникова Елена (1975Командная эстафета 02:04:46.1812.698
109219314Love&Space Липатова Марина (1991), Туник Александра (1989), Устименко Марина (1988Командная эстафета 02:05:01.8616.0
1105694151M226 Крутов Илья (1986), Елена семенова Елена (1986), Панфилова Ирина (1986Командная эстафета 02:05:34.9311.111
1112217154Rosbank Running Team #3 Кочетова Маргарита (1989), Kulikova Victoria (1987), Kokaya Yana (1999Командная эстафета 02:06:07.6514.326
112571828Badoo Moscow Runners 2 Аблеев Илья (1991), Кузнецова Светлана (1985), Мурганова Наталья (1986Командная эстафета 02:06:27.0611.095
113239591Jaxtor Fire Girls Сеземина Татьяна (1981), Долгова Евгения (1987), Лауниц Надежда (1981Командная эстафета 02:06:52.928.0
114589687Аирбукинг Наумова Елена (1983), Кондратенко Денис (1979), Бацакова Виктория (1975Командная эстафета 02:07:33.737.937
115591926Бегающие тушки Маныкин Александр (1987), Горбачева Татьяна (1992), Бокарёва Юлия (1993Командная эстафета 02:07:41.797.397
116602071Houzz Walkerzz Удов Павел (1989), Грачева Наталья (1990), Алешин Алексей (1993Командная эстафета 02:07:56.614.762
1172497101Девочки-STARушки Шангина Наталия (1978), Щербакова Мария (1975), Кошевая Анастасия (1971Командная эстафета 02:10:27.474.0
1186121114Грасис-2 Орлов Дмитрий (1988), Фетисова Анастасия (1988), Никанорова Светлана (1978Командная эстафета 02:10:44.792.127
119629889Run Zeppelin 6 Шульга Всеволод (1966), Уваркина Елена (1984), Кондрашова Ольга (1984Командная эстафета 02:12:18.141.587
1206322100Fund of Funds Стройкова Ольга (1979), Безруков Дмитрий (1990), Карякина Екатерина (1980Командная эстафета 02:12:53.390.0
12125998Три сестры Тараканова Мария (1994), Родионова Александра (1985), Трубникова Дарья (1986Командная эстафета 02:13:14.370.0
122261004Миссисипи-1 Линькова Надежда (1984), Анна Ромащенко (1988), Юлия Каримова (1986Командная эстафета 02:13:25.950.0
1236410123Минато Вихренко Мирослава (1989), Соломкина Наталия (1991), Макоев Тимур (1993Командная эстафета 02:14:17.100.0
12465102157Jumpica Балога Ольга (1987), Зинцова Дарья (1991), Лукьянов Павел (1982Командная эстафета 02:17:46.040.0
1256610398CCB RUN Лебедева Марьям (1983), Коновалов Андрей (1983), Нистратова Ярослава (1992Командная эстафета 02:19:43.310.0
1266710440На Троих Кочерь Руслан (1987), Котельникова Юлия (1979), Булаева Алина (1989Командная эстафета 02:21:38.120.0
1276810592Планктоши Суханова Елена (1996), Зеленкова Елена (1989), Елькин Илья (1990Командная эстафета 02:22:52.530.0

Displaying heats 101 - 127 of 127 in total