10,5 км Результаты

  
квалифицированы
абсм/жbibИмяСтатус10,5 км
10500 м10500 м
Результат
1111422 Демидов Александр Q00:36:50.8900:36:50.8900:36:50.89
229931 Сидоров Олег Бегущий МедвельQ00:36:51.0400:36:51.0400:36:51.04
337264 Мажухин Илья Skatovka Sport TeamQ00:36:53.4600:36:53.4600:36:53.46
449533 Ильин Евгений Q00:37:25.0900:37:25.0900:37:25.09
558725 Серазитдинов Андрей Q00:38:04.7000:38:04.7000:38:04.70
669787 Малинин Никита Команда Роналда МакдоналдаQ00:38:45.4600:38:45.4600:38:45.46
779776 Ахметшин Омар Q00:38:55.7000:38:55.7000:38:55.70
889668 Руслан Хамитов Q00:39:41.2900:39:41.3000:39:41.30
9910229 Ахтямов Андрей АйвикаQ00:40:10.0300:40:10.0300:40:10.03
101085410 Цветов Вячеслав Q00:40:19.2100:40:19.2100:40:19.21
1111786Киреев Артур Q00:40:47.9800:40:47.9800:40:47.98
1212790Казаров Игорь Туймазинский клуб любителей бега "Олимп"Q00:41:11.9100:41:11.9100:41:11.91
1313954Михайлов Игорь БавлынефтьQ00:41:34.8300:41:34.8400:41:34.84
1414760Мингазов Руслан Q00:41:41.3000:41:41.3000:41:41.30
1515727Скачков Артём Skatovka Sport TeamQ00:41:59.7000:41:59.7000:41:59.70
16161028Куликов Егор СДЮСШОРQ00:42:20.7900:42:20.7900:42:20.79
1717843Дерягин Виталий Q00:42:26.3800:42:26.3800:42:26.38
1818702Рахимджанов Рифат НетуQ00:42:56.6600:42:56.6600:42:56.66
1919715Егоров Сергей ЮвенисQ00:43:07.2600:43:07.2600:43:07.26
2019111 Сунгатуллина Орнелла Q00:43:18.2700:43:18.2700:43:18.27
2120875Калин Николай LegranQ00:43:28.4100:43:28.4100:43:28.41
2221737Арсентьев Виктор КАЗ им.Горбунва филиал ПАО ТуполевQ00:43:54.8200:43:54.8200:43:54.82
2322759Садрутдинов Рифнур зилантQ00:43:58.7900:43:58.7900:43:58.79
2423732Табакин Олег Q00:43:59.2900:43:59.2900:43:59.29
25241095Рафиков Айрат Исполком АМРQ00:44:08.8600:44:08.8600:44:08.86
2625919Галимзянов Ленур Q00:44:21.0400:44:21.0400:44:21.04
27261035Хайретдинов Максим СДЮСШОРQ00:44:34.8200:44:34.8200:44:34.82
28271006Арсланов Анур вечерние пробежкиQ00:44:36.9100:44:36.9100:44:36.91
29281065Андреев Петр ДЮСШ "Юность"Q00:44:42.3900:44:42.3900:44:42.39
30291055Зимин Алексей Исполком АМРQ00:44:50.7600:44:50.7600:44:50.76
31301038Гаджиев Рамазан СДЮСШОРQ00:45:04.4900:45:04.4900:45:04.49
3231930Сторожков Артем ЮвенисQ00:45:10.9000:45:10.9000:45:10.90
3332833Давлетшин Рифат Q00:45:13.0800:45:13.0800:45:13.08
34331029Гафаров Булат СДЮСШОРQ00:45:34.7900:45:34.7900:45:34.79
3534835Воркунов Леонид Q00:45:41.4500:45:41.4500:45:41.45
36351086Хабибуллин_ Алмаз Исполком АМРQ00:45:41.8400:45:41.8400:45:41.84
3729892 Чернышева Екатерина Chelny Triathlon TeamQ00:45:41.9000:45:41.9000:45:41.90
3838114 Бадертдинова Альбина IloverunAlmetQ00:45:45.8900:45:45.8900:45:45.89
3948483 Нургалиева Диана Сдюсшор 12Q00:45:49.5500:45:49.5500:45:49.55
4036815Muginov Aidar БегМашинаQ00:46:03.6300:46:03.6300:46:03.63
4159705 Алатырева Диана Q00:46:19.4200:46:19.4200:46:19.42
42371003Анучин Андрей Радио МиллениумQ00:46:23.8200:46:23.8200:46:23.82
4338749Никулин Константин Q00:46:32.1500:46:32.1500:46:32.15
44610086 Фомина Ирина Q00:46:35.7500:46:35.7500:46:35.75
4539722Абруков Семён ВымпелQ00:46:39.1300:46:39.1300:46:39.13
4640794Баженов Денис Бегуны седьмого дняQ00:46:48.1400:46:48.1400:46:48.14
4741982Мингазов Салават Q00:46:50.0700:46:50.0700:46:50.07
4842985Положенцев Илья Q00:46:53.0000:46:53.0000:46:53.00
4943754Петров Вячеслав ПчелкаQ00:46:56.4600:46:56.4600:46:56.46
5078227 Иванова Алина Белые волкиQ00:47:05.0600:47:05.0600:47:05.06

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 354