Главная
Кубковые зачеты
Участники
EN
RU
/
Соревнования
/
Шоссейная гонка "Мемориал Е.П. Клевцова"
/
Результаты
Шоссейная гонка "Мемориал Е.П. Клевцова"
Результаты
Результаты
Кубок
Медальный зачет
Место
Номер
Имя
Дисциплина
Результат
Баллы
абс
м/ж
кат
1
1
1
37
Масленников Вадим
100 km
02:35:34.79
82.723
1
1
1
23
Образцов Василий
75 km
01:56:25.13
89.195
2
2
1
21
Иванников Артём
100 km
02:37:17.53
68.844
2
2
2
25
Баркалов Валерий
75 km
01:56:25.18
78.39
3
3
2
38
Машков Алексей
100 km
02:37:18.31
76.178
3
1
1
7
Осипова Марина
75 km
01:56:26.69
75.0
4
4
3
40
Нетесов Павел
100 km
02:37:18.68
71.728
4
2
2
5
Конорева Карина
75 km
01:56:26.74
50.0
5
5
4
35
Клишин Дмитрий
100 km
02:37:18.73
67.277
5
3
1
17
Мурашов Даниил
75 km
01:56:28.35
76.227
6
6
1
75
Кочетов Вячеслав
100 km
02:37:18.77
65.969
6
4
2
74
Тагинцев Василий
75 km
01:56:28.63
64.636
7
7
1
49
Кондрашов Илья
100 km
02:37:18.79
68.275
7
5
3
73
Чинцов Анатолий
75 km
01:56:34.86
55.402
8
8
2
62
Стасенко Евгений
100 km
02:37:18.85
58.115
8
6
3
18
Осипов Александр
75 km
02:06:21.50
46.955
9
9
5
28
Бадин Павел
100 km
02:37:18.85
56.545
9
7
4
19
Шумаков Никита
75 km
02:11:24.84
35.364
10
10
6
41
Панов Александр
100 km
02:37:18.94
52.094
10
3
3
8
Пенская Татьяна
75 km
02:15:03.67
25.0
11
11
7
30
Билан Петр
100 km
02:37:18.99
47.643
11
8
4
58
Жук Сергей
75 km
02:32:07.75
32.416
12
12
8
39
Мокров Дмитрий
100 km
02:37:19.22
43.192
12
9
5
66
Богданов Виктор
75 km
02:43:25.26
21.61
13
13
3
61
Покуль Роман
100 km
02:37:19.34
38.219
13
10
6
13
Кравец Владимир
75 km
02:43:26.01
10.805
14
14
2
54
Солянин Алексей
100 km
02:37:19.46
48.225
14
11
5
16
Климов Михаил
75 km
02:48:24.67
0.0
15
15
9
27
Архипов Дмитрий
100 km
02:37:19.59
32.46
16
16
3
57
Ульков Дмитрий
100 km
02:37:19.62
40.738
17
17
4
51
Москвичев Владимир
100 km
02:37:19.98
35.344
18
18
10
34
Киселев Павел
100 km
02:37:20.18
23.822
19
19
5
50
Луговских Максим
100 km
02:37:20.56
27.856
20
20
6
55
Старцев Олег
100 km
02:37:20.62
22.463
21
21
2
53
Божко Алексей
100 km
02:37:21.06
18.719
22
22
11
36
Лобас Александр
100 km
02:37:21.11
13.089
23
23
12
42
Попов Евгений
100 km
02:37:22.55
8.638
24
24
4
64
Торчинский Игорь
100 km
02:37:27.88
11.521
25
25
5
59
Балицкий Евгений
100 km
02:39:19.92
5.76
26
26
7
52
Проценко Алексей
100 km
02:48:24.28
0.0
27
27
8
56
Тютрин Евгений
100 km
02:48:24.53
0.0
33
Евдокимов Виталий
100 km
DNF
—
22
Сурков Павел
100 km
DNF
—
70
Ширков Сергей
100 km
DNF
—
47
Брежнев Дмитрий
100 km
DNF
—
60
Бережнов Владимир
100 km
DNF
—
65
Чеботарев Александр
100 km
DSQ
—
45
Фетисов Владимир
100 km
DNF
—
26
Алексей Соколов
100 km
DNS
—
31
Бусин Игорь
100 km
DNS
—
3
Гололед Арина
75 km
DNS
—
15
Захарьин Ярослав
75 km
DNS
—
6
Немцева Екатерина
75 km
DNS
—
43
Пятаков Алексей
100 km
DNS
—
24
Рогаткин Сергей
75 km
DNS
—
63
Тамкович Алексей
100 km
DNS
—
показаны
56
записей