Swimcup Open Water Дербент 2021 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
1111520Белоносов Андрей ЛадаУльтра 550001:20:31.8189.459
1111535Епихин Сергей ХлоркаУльтра 350000:59:02.4876.8
1111571Куркин Александр World ClassКлассик 200000:25:45.3078.714
1111415Сапегин Олег My swimЛайт 100000:15:29.8589.195
2211503Серпов Владимир SwimLabУльтра 550001:25:52.0688.451
2111537Сергеева Анна Fourth LaneУльтра 350001:04:31.3986.125
2211580Крухмалев Ярослав Классик 200000:26:42.8783.828
2211576Сахаров Сергей КатранЛайт 100000:17:18.5876.818
3321521Муравьев Георгий Ультра 550001:29:55.3280.843
3211540Тищенко Данил NADNEУльтра 350001:05:36.6581.886
3311564Петров Олег Спортклуб ТоксовоКлассик 200000:27:31.2169.143
3111400Крюкова Анастасия Лайт 100000:17:22.1688.027
4431518Сапегин Олег My swimУльтра 550001:29:55.4073.236
4321548Бесценный Евгений Ультра 350001:07:56.1470.472
4411568Сахаров Марк Катран СочиКлассик 200000:27:48.6972.607
4211417Лябухина Ульяна Лайт 100000:18:01.8085.956
5511513Петров Олег Спортклуб ТоксовоУльтра 550001:38:21.7872.044
5411546Фадин Владимир Silver SwimУльтра 350001:08:07.1156.7
5511553Голубев Алексей SwimlabКлассик 200000:28:04.9970.572
5311419Силантьев Александр Лайт 100000:18:20.0165.227
6611515Силантьев Александр Ультра 550001:38:22.1965.353
6511543Кортава Темур JTEAMSWIMУльтра 350001:10:12.9650.0
6621584Попов Анатолий Классик 200000:28:11.8658.086
6311425Островская Инна Таврида МастерсЛайт 100000:19:38.9783.333
7111506Омарова Ирина Ультра 550001:38:42.4584.306
7631551Беспалов Антон Ультра 350001:10:22.5245.657
7111582Сидорова Екатерина ILSКлассик 200000:28:48.7892.759
7421418Леонова Евгения X-Fit МосфильмовскийЛайт 100000:19:45.2271.911
8221502Крюкова Анастасия Ультра 550001:40:18.1768.611
8741547Кадыргулов Максим SportwayУльтра 350001:15:12.2834.243
8221575Лихович Дарья Мэвис СПБКлассик 200000:29:39.8585.517
8521408Епихина Мария ХлоркаЛайт 100000:19:52.5764.889
9741500Abrashevskiy Evgeniy Ультра 550001:40:25.0757.746
9211533Кузнецова Татьяна Ультра 350001:15:43.0772.25
9331586Юсова Елена Классик 200000:30:09.4478.277
9611428Петрова Валентина Лайт 100000:20:48.8772.953
10821528Сахаров Сергей КатранУльтра 550001:40:50.9551.97
10321539Куликова Надежда Ультра 350001:15:46.4563.875
10721583Попов Ярослав Классик 200000:31:20.6255.5
10421420Комадынко Валентин Лайт 100000:21:19.0566.208
11921522Новицкий Богдан swim.kpУльтра 550001:41:15.5551.33
11431531Куликова Александра SilverswimУльтра 350001:16:40.1550.0
11831563Бачурин Владимир SberbankКлассик 200000:31:23.0145.214
11721558Ливадная Валерия Школа плавания №1Лайт 100000:21:36.2664.516
12311504Петухова Наталья SwimlabУльтра 550001:44:44.6461.167
12541544Вайнштейн Вероника My SwimУльтра 350001:22:13.7336.125
12931566Баранов Антон PIRANHAКлассик 200000:32:16.6837.128
12531412Орешкин Богдан Лайт 100000:21:55.3755.402
131051505Самсонов Константин SwimLabУльтра 550001:48:50.0042.254
13851552Муравьев Георгий Ультра 350001:30:07.1022.828
13411581Скляр Вера Классик 200000:32:21.1375.986
13821424Должикова Ирина Таврида МастерсЛайт 100000:22:03.1959.223
141131510Дробинин Денис D:TeamУльтра 550001:51:50.3836.847
14651545Муравьева Ольга Ультра 350001:30:07.1822.25
14541561Опалат Александра Классик 200000:32:29.5567.094
14931426Аболина Наталья STAMINAЛайт 100000:22:09.9846.7
15411525Колесникова Елена Ультра 550001:56:30.4761.973
15721541Чернявская Жанна Ультра 350001:34:59.2819.375
151041579Овчинников Дмитрий Классик 200000:33:16.5430.142
15621427Боярчук Олег Лайт 100000:22:17.0341.455
16511507Кузнецова Татьяна Ультра 550001:56:34.4746.277
16961536Конов Владимир Монолит 365Ультра 350001:36:09.2811.414
16651577Карлович Дарья Классик 200000:33:36.0159.853
161041421Кольцова Виктория SwimrocketЛайт 100000:23:28.0036.377
17631516Фотева Ксения MySwimУльтра 550002:01:02.9730.583
17721572Пешкова Валентина DreamTeamButovoКлассик 200000:33:52.3255.912
171131405Сенчукова Екатерина Лайт 100000:23:47.6542.556
181221524Шарышев Константин WCnametkinaУльтра 550002:03:02.7030.706
181141565Румянцев Кирилл Классик 200000:34:32.7120.957
18741429Савин Герман Лайт 100000:23:50.4738.507
191361526Агацарский Магарам DagTriTeamУльтра 550002:05:19.2426.764
19861573Коваль Юлия I Love SupersportКлассик 200000:35:44.8348.67
191231423Нестерук Виктория Лайт 100000:23:53.0541.19
20721501Аболина Наталья STAMINAУльтра 550002:05:27.3231.389
20971560Полуэктова Мария Классик 200000:35:57.4141.43
201331407Сайдулаева Зайнаб Маша хлоркаЛайт 100000:24:49.8126.861
211441527Рыбачук Андрей Ультра 550002:12:32.7118.423
211221574Омельяненко Виктор Классик 200000:36:01.7826.072
21851410Синютин Олег Лайт 100000:27:17.7927.701
221571517Самсонов Андрей ILSУльтра 550002:13:18.8415.216
221011567Кулинич Екатерина PIRANHAКлассик 200000:36:15.8649.588
22961578Иванов Сергей Лайт 100000:27:19.8916.896
23831512Сергеева-Светицкая Мария Школа плавания #1Ультра 550002:14:16.7815.694
231111585Пшихожева Марина Классик 200000:37:37.6348.397
231441402Соловьева Елена Лайт 100000:27:26.7929.032
241681509Kamil Kamil Ультра 550002:17:01.417.608
241221555Омельяненко Оксана ProплывиКлассик 200000:38:39.1836.206
241541422Бажанова Елена Плыви МоскваЛайт 100000:27:48.9622.167
251731511Козодаев Михаил x-FitУльтра 550002:17:39.640.0
251331569Ретивкина Наталья Классик 200000:40:57.7224.014
251651416Акаева Ирина IloveswimmingЛайт 100000:28:58.9312.944
261421562Дубовская Елизавета Классик 200000:41:12.7122.823
261011404Омаров Руслан Лайт 100000:30:07.9428.091
271531570Антонова Наталья MyswimКлассик 200000:41:38.4016.133
271751414Бринцева Анастасия I love swimmingЛайт 100000:32:23.0713.151
281681542Черепанова Анна MyswimКлассик 200000:42:40.4610.541
281121411Федоткин Александр Лайт 100000:33:16.170.0
291791556Красникова Ольга Классик 200000:43:48.940.0
291861403Леонова Ольга SwimLabЛайт 100000:33:31.510.0
301351532Агаев Малик Классик 200000:45:03.5310.286

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 119 in total