Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 10 км — Grom10k IzMyLove 07.10.2018

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Пермитин Василий94300:32:29.73
2Малых Роман200:32:35.37
3Киселев Платон400:33:24.50
Women
1Толстых Елена25700:39:07.55
2Разбицкая Полина130800:39:27.87
3Кленовская Ольга3600:39:50.27

Category leaders 10 км — Grom10k IzMyLove 07.10.2018

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F18-24
1Мартынова Диана59000:41:41.06
2Третьякова Ирина77100:43:44.01
3Степанова Полина22400:47:29.76
F25-29
1Разбицкая Полина130800:39:24.00
2Чунарева Дарья20000:43:22.60
3Tsypina Taisiya79900:44:46.56
F30-34
1Толстых Елена25700:38:59.83
2Баюкова Анна5200:40:29.28
3Черниговская Екатерина5300:42:40.38
F35-39
1Шемякина Надежда8000:41:13.80
2Кузьменко Ирина7800:41:24.93
3Ефремова Татьяна43900:43:32.34
F40-44
1Кленовская Ольга3600:39:45.03
2Новоселова Мария11400:42:07.48
3Летаева Марина97400:48:06.92
F45-49
1Кулабухова Елена25000:47:53.91
2Семеновская Элеонора92100:48:02.31
3Кларк-Ширнина Торри33400:52:18.55
F50-54
1Игнатова Ирина55000:49:52.69
2Никитина Юлия73800:50:54.54
3Головина Анна27300:58:38.21
F55-59
1Погребная Лилия19700:54:22.65
2Стратьева Елена57501:08:16.75
3Алексеева Наталья31301:09:17.43
F60+
1Тарасова Надежда32200:52:03.83
2Cимагина Марина49200:56:16.14
3Григорьян Людмила64100:58:03.31
M18-24
1Волков Сергей94800:35:28.63
2Тартынский Максим2000:37:37.17
3Никифоров Михаил68500:37:39.00
M25-29
1Пермитин Василий94300:32:29.61
2Рулевский Евгений700:34:19.37
3Сырцов Эдуард46400:34:29.37
M30-34
1Малых Роман200:32:34.28
2Киселев Платон400:33:22.58
3Новиков Сергей96500:35:08.02
M35-39
1Крестин Денис800:34:41.05
2Осипов Андрей1400:34:52.64
3Гухман Вадим900:35:18.86
M40-44
1Трифонов Алексей6500:37:00.69
2Уколов Игорь1900:37:04.36
3Наумкин Андрей1600:37:22.71
M45-49
1Мухамедзарифов Фарид300:33:36.89
2Чихачёв Дмитрий2300:37:49.71
3Шорин Максим3800:38:19.47
M50-54
1Шимановский Тимур98700:38:13.92
2Новиков Игорь5500:39:55.32
3Alymov Vladimir5800:40:08.89
M55-59
1Командный Дмитрий2400:38:37.02
2Данилин Михаил4500:42:32.69
3Меньшиков Сергей11000:43:26.81
M60+
1Закомарков Валерий6700:44:21.47
2Беспелюхин Сергей89800:52:49.01
3Суконкин Владимир29800:56:34.80