Grom Relay 2019 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
1122Ориентировщики наваливают Попов Сергей (1996), Зверьков Борис (2000), Девятов Владислав (1995), Соколов Григорий (1999), Пермитин Василий (1990) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:08:58.6797.826
111427Рыбалкин Александр Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:13:28.5697.619
21219МГУ Стриж Михаил (1998), Альчиков Владислав (1998), Корнеев Дмитрий (1996), Смирнов Кирилл (1996), Слободкина Екатерина (1993) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:10:33.4899.371
222458Колесников Николай Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:14:28.1295.238
322TEAM_DUBNA Медведев Илья (1987), Алагизов Алексей (1987), Чистоступов Роман (1986), Куприн Александр (1993), Ахметов Серик (1994) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:12:20.7795.652
333407Ноговицын Николай СК РомашковоЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:15:21.7992.857
42130RunLab Mix Солодов Дмитрий (1990), Алексеева Екатерина (1986), Кирсанов Михаил (1987), Абельдяев Александр (1982), Петров Сергей (1995) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:13:11.4698.742
414412Авдеева Ксения Chips Crew 783Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:15:21.8996.667
5349sub80 Краснов Никита (1991), Сорокин Антон (1985), Вериченко Алексей (1983), Чебунин Игорь (1980) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:14:20.5093.478
545435Прибытков Артем GoldFinch TeamЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:16:15.8990.476
63155World class 1 Жданов Семен (1983), Туймешова Евгения (1992), Кураев Иван (1986), Бондарь Дмитрий (1988), Машков Илья (1983) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:14:29.8698.113
656434Волков Владимир Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:16:24.2588.095
7452Бег, Здоровье, Красота Зобнин Даниил (1989), Ручникова Мария (1995), Гержов Антон (1994), Воробьёв Александр (1990), Ручников Егор (1990) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:14:41.6597.484
767475Колпаков Евгений KPMGЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:16:43.8185.714
849RULLEZ 1 Рулевский Евгений (1989), Кохан Юрий (1983), Жучков Евгений (1987), Журавлев Алексей (1987), Тюрин Максим (1989) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:14:55.2491.304
878439Сошенко Александер Альфа-ОлимпЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:17:07.1983.333
9511TRIM Конаков Алексей (1973), Швецов Александр (1985), Минашкин Никита (1987), Швецов Александр (1985), Минашкин Никита (1987) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:15:27.9289.13
989471Афанасьев Артем STAMINAЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:02.4880.952
105190Homenkoteam Мальцева Анна (1982), Белоусов Егор (1988), Хоменко Сергей (1983), Свобода Ян (1981), Кутянин Артем (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:01.3196.855
10910437Лысенко Олег ФакелЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:17.0478.571
11643Pro-trener Порошков Александр (1987), Муратов Сергей (1989), Зубков Иван (1989), Торицин Алексей (1995), Феоктистов Антон (1974) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:03.7386.957
111011487Кичигин Станислав Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:27.7276.19
1271Адреналин Кульков Михаил (1973), Юлиан Малышев (1981), Однокурцев Сергей (1982), Юденков Евгений (1982), Семенов Александр (1995) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:31.5184.783
12212478Габитова Диана OCRбандаЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:35.3793.333
136223GEPARD Денисов Максим (1970), Фомичев Алексей (1977), Варламов Роман (1969), Шуткин Константин (1980), Толстых Елена (1984) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:35.3196.226
131113430Толстопятенко Андрей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:37.8473.81
14836ENGIRUNNERS Акинин Алексей (1987), Ванаг Константин (1977), Симонов Юрий (1990), Кондратенко Глеб (1985), Бакланов Максим (1996) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:47.7682.609
141214451Баранов Игорь Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:42.5771.429
157218Где-то 200 или 300 Костиков Артем (1991), Лавринов Андрей (1984), Дудников Василий (1996), Богданов Артем (1992), Попкова Наталья (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:52.6795.597
151315424Аксёнов Вячеслав Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:49.8969.048
168117PIRANHA Власов Андрей (1984), Курников Данила (1994), Зотов Дмитрий (1989), Павленко Дмитрий (1991), Зотова Анна (1985) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:17:40.1894.969
16316432Захарова Марина Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:13.4390.0
17913#бегузацб Проничкин Евгений (1980), Сидоров Александр (1973), Константинов Сергей (1986), Пучнин Александр (1983), Сопин Константин (1982) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:18:40.0380.435
171417462Попов Константин Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:16.6566.667
181019Дружба Kudryavtsev Anton (1982), Kuskiev Erdni (1988), Degtyarev Dmitry (1986), Kudryavtsev Anton (1982), Shevchenko Artem (1985) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:19:46.6178.261
181518447Кофанов Владимир AirFitЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:27.9964.286
199115PIRANHA ELITE Швецов Евгений (1989), Богдашкина Елена (1992), Осенний Игорь (1985), Дорофеев Николай (1987), Русаков Антон (1983) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:20:03.9394.34
19419460Костикова Алиса Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:36.9586.667
2010137Sberbank Звездная Никонов Михаил (1983), Уфимцева Татьяна (1974), Сычева Татьяна (1990), Ефимчук Илья (1979), Кучеренко Константин (1975) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:20:14.6593.711
201620410Евдокимов Михаил Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:37.0761.905
211110RULLEZTEAM 2 Ножов Сергей (1982), Останин Алексей (1984), Волков Игорь (1977), Вольперт Кирилл (1997), Шутов Михаил (1989) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:21:42.6276.087
211721409Зуевич Дмитрий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:59.3059.524
221223Пончик Парти Раннерс - Банановый ринг Глушков Алексей (1977), Савенков Сергей (1974), Зинин Евгений (1984), Журкин Алексей (1973), Благов Дмитрий (1973) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:22:01.7073.913
221822423Фролов Михаил Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:11.0657.143
2311197ВсемБег Шалтыков Иван (1987), Румянцева Евгения (1981), Воронин Илья (1986), Нечаева Елена (1977), Спирихин Владимир (1980) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:22:18.2793.082
231923459Котелкин Анатолий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:13.4054.762
2412129RUNLABclub Mix 2 Черняева Яна (1987), Рябов Юрий (1979), Гафаров Тимур (1989), Гордиенко Артур (1994), Семёнов Денис (1987) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:22:26.5092.453
242024436Полозов Дмитрий Альфа-ОлимпЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:17.3152.381
2513105Mail.Ru Group 1 Михалев Сергей (1985), Секоцкая Светлана (1984), Малыгин Юрий (1985), Конюхов Илья (1990), Бахаева Римма (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:22:27.2191.824
25525438Илюшкина Юлия SalomonЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:29.3383.333
261316Азимут Луценко Евгений (1989), Лихитченко Сергей (1998), Еньков Кирилл (1983), Паршуткин Алексей (1982), Процких Александр (1995) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:22:29.2371.739
262126474Овчинников Дмитрий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:45.6350.0
2714189Booster Workout Савельева Дарья (1989), Семенов Виталий (1982), Кузнецов Даниил (1994), Ошкин Егор (1987), Марковец Антон (1985) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:22:31.4091.195
272227464Хромин Иван Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:55.5447.619
2815200MOEX STARS Глотиков Дмитрий (1977), Ганиева Айгуль (1979), Денисенко Андрей (1985), Никитина Татьяна (1985), Гухман Вадим (1979) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:23:16.9790.566
28628419Соляхова Ольга Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:07.1180.0
291429Фиолетовые ракеты Щеглов Алексей (1980), Уколов Игорь (1975), Стукалов Сергей (1980), Уколов Игорь (1984), Петров Игорь (1981) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:23:19.9669.565
292329454Нигмаджанов Никита IRONZELЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:07.4345.238
301534Decathlon Aviapark Смирнов Максим (1993), Терешин Алексей (1995), Воронин Александр (1997), Смирнов Максим (1993), Терешин Алексей (1995) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:23:23.2867.391
30730485Черникова Юлия SRCЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:09.3076.667
311645Running Brothers Club Алексеев Иван (1983), Степанов Денис (1992), Абдурашидов Гаджимурад (1991), Глазков Анатолий (1983), Семенов Евгений (1982) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:23:46.9565.217
312431453Юрьев Сергей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:10.3442.857
321735Dinamika Outdoor Training Наумкин Андрей (1976), Стрыгин Валерий (1976), Рыльцов Константин (1972), Гриднев Павел (1981), Коконов Дмитрий (1994) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:06.7163.043
322532417Крупнов Николай ЛАН-ПРОЕКТЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:35.7040.476
3316183SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM Алексеева Екатерина (1986), Верхошинский Александр (1981), Телицин Сергей (1983), Куприн Павел (1991), Васильева Анна (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:07.3889.937
332633461Тихонов Юрий Pro BiathlonЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:41.7538.095
34183GEPARD M Белавин Александр (1973), Таргашин Павел (1985), Жиличев Илья (1983), Горбачев Михаил (1988), Кузнецов Александр (1982) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:11.8560.87
34834411Царан Алина Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:56.6673.333
351245Rullez girls Чунарева Дарья (1991), Рулевская Анна (1991), Захарик Екатерина (1984), Романец Ольга (1982), Рулевская Анна (1991) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:40.4295.652
35935418Сайковская Наталья Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:58.7870.0
361947Zelenski Run Club Васильев Виктор (1988), Баранов Валерий (1963), Васильев Виктор (1988), Баранов Валерий (1963), Васильев Виктор (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:40.8158.696
362736484Ерхов Дмитрий Fischer AthletesЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:59.4035.714
372046World class 5 Ошурков Иван (1976), Акиншин Максим (1982), Кучугин Константин (1983), Туманов Александр (1992), Солей Андрей (1987) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:54.2756.522
372837482Ерхов Иван Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:59.4533.333
382139Mail.Ru Group 6 Ушаков Антон (1989), Сорокин Дмитрий (1990), Житников Петр (1991), Усачёв Константин (1985), Якимов Сергей (1989) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:58.2754.348
382938448Смирнов Павел I Love SupersportЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:07.3330.952
3917114TRUE PIRANHA’S CHAMPIONS Башмакова Екатерина (1993), Ермаков Петр (1987), Чехов Владимир (1995), Логунов Андрей (1967), Осенний Игорь (1965) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:25:02.7089.308
393039429Юрьев Никита Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:09.2928.571
402227Соколы Озарёнкова Матвеев Дмитрий (1986), Озарёнков Александр (1988), Галицкий Дмитрий (1984), Васильев Николай (1974), Тростников Игорь (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:25:11.8252.174
401040472Кот Юлия МГУЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:17.2566.667
412232IGNITE O-Team Пашуто Анастасия (1996), Разина Лика (1996), Власова Катерина (1997), Кремена Евгения (1988), Шушарина Александра (1998) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:25:19.0791.304
413141442Кузьмин Илья Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:18.6126.19
4218220Ноги есть - мозгов не надо Кругликов Дмитрий (1994), Миколаенко Денис (1995), Чесноков Алексей (1989), Сапунов Алексей (1994), Россова Ксения (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:25:54.4788.679
423242468Тютиков Юрий ЦитадельЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:33.7423.81
432338IRONZEL Шевченко Александр (1992), Морозов Андрей (1987), Кольцов Дмитрий (1980), Федонин Алексей (1977), Белов Егор (1979) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:26:04.2550.0
431143479Есюткина Любовь Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:43.6563.333
4419161Yandex Team 1 Ежкин Вячеслав (1982), Залуев Василий (1989), Боковиков Федор (1991), Митанева Мария (1992), Кадомец Евгения (1989) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:26:29.6788.05
441244402Шевченко Ольга Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:48.6660.0
45244Gepard M2 Подкопаев Игорь (1981), Кромов Павел (1990), Бурденко Владимир (1980), Краюхин Дмитрий (1981), Ромашев Владимир (1983) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:27:28.7547.826
453345480Калинцев Игорь Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:51.9321.429
462062Neverunagain Вешторт Елена (1976), Королёв Денис (1974), Карпов Сергей (1987), Габуния Филипп (1980), Челышева Анастасия (1990) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:27:40.9887.421
463446455Азовский Николай Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:52.6219.048
4721106Mail.Ru Group 2 Иванов Михаил (1996), Бекбаева Дилором (1982), Быков Александр (1983), Капитанов Сергей (1982), Попова Юлия (1983) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:28:41.7886.792
473547469Гусев Александр ЦитадельЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:00.6416.667
482520Неутомимые Красавчики (Компания Prime) Адаев Артем (1992), Кудинов Николай (1995), Долгов Дмитрий (1985), Кудинов Сергей (1997), Щиголев Михаил (1993) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:28:55.5945.652
483648456Тарасов Анатолий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:01.1514.286
4926224Конякин team Конякин Сергей (1987), Чащин Дмитрий (1974), Котов Григорий (1981), Арифулин Надир (1971), Ерастов Александр (1971)"Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:07.8643.478
491349463Веселова Елена Pro BiathlonЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:07.1856.667
502217Академия марафона 1 - Шнурки Супрунович Владимир (1985), Миронов Вадимир (1983), Овдина Полина (1990), Каманн Олаф (1967), Холопцев Даниил (1994) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:13.7886.164
501450426Илюхина Екатерина Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:10.5253.333

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 337 in total