Эстафета 5х4,2 км Результаты

 
квалифицированы
абсм/жкатbibИмяКатегорияСтатус1 этап
4200 м4200 м
2 этап
8400 м4200 м
3 этап
12600 м4200 м
4 этап
16800 м4200 м
5 этап
21000 м4200 м
Результат
111151 RUNLABclub Солодов Дмитрий (1990), Панфёров Иван (1993), Сырцов Эдуард (1991), Мухамедзарифов Фарид (1973), Гребенко Андрей (1990) general categoryQ00:13:46.3500:13:46.3500:14:07.1500:27:53.5100:14:03.6700:41:57.1800:12:58.5900:54:55.7800:14:11.1601:09:06.9401:09:06.94
2221111 RUNLABclub MIX Мещеряков Артем (1990), Дмитрий Егоров (1992), Екатерина Алексеева (1986), Александр Абельдяев (1982), Антон Тишакин (1988) general categoryQ00:13:23.3700:13:23.3700:16:37.7200:30:01.0900:15:30.4200:45:31.5100:14:48.5801:00:20.1000:14:44.4301:15:04.5301:15:04.53
333822 Engirunners-1 Быков Антон алексеевич (1989), Ванаг Константин (1977), Симонов Юрий (1990), Ходакова Людмила (1985), Сосновский Виктор (1984) general categoryQ00:14:56.6300:14:56.6300:15:39.4900:30:36.1300:14:28.2600:45:04.3900:16:20.4601:01:24.8600:14:36.3501:16:01.2201:16:01.22
444222 СпортВектор Хасанов Руслан (1986), Марченков Иван (1985), Грицак Сергей (1992), Журавлев Михаил (1991), Сырник Александр (1985) general categoryQ00:14:11.1800:14:11.1800:14:00.7600:28:11.9500:16:39.2300:44:51.1800:17:49.1701:02:40.3500:14:03.1201:16:43.4701:16:43.47
555303 GEPARD-1 Денисов Максим (1970), Колесников Николай (1983), Прокудин Николай (1979), Денисов Максим (1970), Полянский Ярослав (1988) general categoryQ00:14:55.4500:14:55.4500:15:36.8600:30:32.3100:16:54.9500:47:27.2700:15:02.7901:02:30.0700:15:24.3501:17:54.4301:17:54.43
66614Sub80( Jaxtor ) Краснов Никита (1991), Сорокин Сергей (1979), Вериченко Алексей (1983), Чебунин Игорь (1980), Шатный Алексей (1984) general categoryQ00:17:40.6700:17:40.6700:15:29.8900:33:10.5700:15:37.2500:48:47.8200:15:40.4801:04:28.3100:14:10.5301:18:38.8501:18:38.85
77736RULLEZTEAM 1 Рулевский Евгений (1989), Жучков Евгений (1987), Тюрин Максим (1989), Терентьев Алексей (1991), Кохан Юрий (1983) general categoryQ00:16:30.1500:16:30.1500:17:42.2600:34:12.4200:15:35.9800:49:48.4000:14:54.4401:04:42.8400:14:14.5901:18:57.4301:18:57.43
8881583 #homenkoteam 1 Сусакин Никита (1990), Вадим Прокопенко (1985), Данил Дрозд (1995), Олег Милешин (1990), Алиса Петрова (1992) general categoryQ00:14:19.3700:14:19.3700:14:51.9400:29:11.3200:17:05.4400:46:16.7700:16:18.0101:02:34.7800:16:30.9501:19:05.7301:19:05.73
99919GoldFinch Team-1 Щеглов Алексей (1980), Громов Сергей (1988), Уколов Игорь (1976), Филиппов Константин (1986), Петров Игорь (1985) general categoryQ00:14:55.5600:14:55.5600:15:33.3000:30:28.8700:15:18.3700:45:47.2400:17:22.6801:03:09.9200:16:21.3101:19:31.2401:19:31.24
101010119PIRANHA Власов Андрей (1984), Курников Данила (1994), Павленко Дмитрий (1991), Тарновский Максим (1973), Зотова Анна (1985) general categoryQ00:15:19.4100:15:19.4100:16:07.3200:31:26.7300:16:33.5700:48:00.3000:16:18.3601:04:18.6700:15:28.0701:19:46.7501:19:46.75
1111111294 Якоря и Оля Усков Андрей (1987), Костиков Артем (1991), Богданов Артем (1992), Лавринов Андрей (1984), Тарантинова Ольга (1987) general categoryQ00:16:04.3100:16:04.3100:15:43.7300:31:48.0400:16:21.0800:48:09.1300:15:41.1401:03:50.2700:15:59.6901:19:49.9701:19:49.97
1212121811 ЦиклON Girls Абысова Ирина (1980), Шагиева Алсу (1990), Шагиева Рамиля, Калашникова Елена, Пивоварова Валерияgeneral categoryQ00:15:37.5200:15:37.5200:16:02.9300:31:40.4600:16:46.1400:48:26.6100:17:04.3301:05:30.9500:15:51.9801:21:22.9301:21:22.93
13131362Rosatom mix Козлова Дарья (1988), Финеев Дмитрий (1985), Степанов Александр (1986), Бордаков Алексей (1974), Комлев Никита (1995) general categoryQ00:15:48.3800:15:48.3800:15:01.3100:30:49.7000:16:45.7400:47:35.4400:18:15.8201:05:51.2700:15:35.7901:21:27.0601:21:27.06
14141427VENTO Ермоленко Алексей (1987), Маликов Алексей (1987), Варванец Денис (1990), Сдобников Юрий (1987), Князькин Игорь (1968) general categoryQ00:15:34.3900:15:34.3900:19:21.7300:34:56.1300:16:37.0900:51:33.2200:15:58.8401:07:32.0600:14:56.0701:22:28.1401:22:28.14
15151553IRONZEL mix Морозова Татьяна (1984), Кольцов Дмитрий (1980), Шевченко Александр (1992), Петров Андрей (1982), Морозов Андрей (1987) general categoryQ00:16:22.8000:16:22.8000:18:52.0900:35:14.9000:16:44.0100:51:58.9100:16:07.2201:08:06.1400:15:06.0001:23:12.1401:23:12.14
16161697Yandex Team Залуев Василий (1989), Рисенберг Дмитрий (1987), Митанёва Мария (1992), Шавлигин Евгений (1987), Ежкин Вячеслав (1982) general categoryQ00:15:48.0500:15:48.0500:16:29.4000:32:17.4600:19:51.1300:52:08.5900:16:37.7501:08:46.3400:14:48.7101:23:35.0501:23:35.05
1717164Mail.Ru Group 1 Конюхов Илья (1990), Белякина Анастасия (1992), Бахаева Римма (1988), Малыгин Юрий (1985), Михалев Сергей (1985) corporate categoryQ00:18:30.2400:18:30.2400:14:55.1300:33:25.3700:15:51.9000:49:17.2800:15:07.5401:04:24.8200:19:22.8501:23:47.6801:23:47.68
1818298Sberbank Triathlon Team Турбо Улитки Ефимчук Илья (1979), Царенков Сергей (1981), Кучеренко Константин (1975), Лудкова Наталия (1989), Орлова Анна (1989) corporate categoryQ00:18:15.2300:18:15.2400:16:10.0200:34:25.2600:15:20.2800:49:45.5500:15:23.6701:05:09.2200:18:46.8401:23:56.0701:23:56.07
1919174Rosatom boys Кривошеин Иван (1992), Дудихин Олег (1990), Романов Андрей (1987), Малков Кирилл (1991), Подчуфаров Андрей (1991) general categoryQ00:16:59.5600:16:59.5600:16:32.0800:33:31.6400:15:52.0400:49:23.6900:18:02.4101:07:26.1100:16:39.6001:24:05.7201:24:05.72
202018108RunClubЛосиный Сметанин Илья (1987), Хотеев Иван (1992), Мальцева Арина (1997), Прошкин Василий (1983), Варенков Андрей (1982) general categoryQ00:16:07.5300:16:07.5300:16:51.3900:32:58.9200:17:37.1200:50:36.0400:18:12.7401:08:48.7800:15:40.5401:24:29.3301:24:29.33
21211910Engirunners-2 Яковлев Николай (1989), Кравцов Даниил (1982), Кондратенко Глеб (1985), Акинин Алексей (1987), Зенов Роман (1983) general categoryQ00:18:35.9300:18:35.9300:17:11.7500:35:47.6800:16:46.8800:52:34.5700:16:34.9101:09:09.4800:16:13.3301:25:22.8201:25:22.82
22222028Rastrygins team Растрыгин Павел (1986), Сикачев Константин (1966), Игошин Денис (1979), Шевцов Стас (1986), Маркин Иван (1975) general categoryQ00:17:13.2600:17:13.2600:18:00.9900:35:14.2500:16:37.6500:51:51.9100:18:03.7701:09:55.6900:15:49.9801:25:45.6701:25:45.67
2323215Dinamika Наумкин Андрей (1976), Рыльцов Константин (1972), Стрыгин Валерий (1976), Фоменко Максим (1981), Коконов Дмитрий (1994) general categoryQ00:15:26.1000:15:26.1000:17:21.6000:32:47.7100:18:32.4100:51:20.1300:18:25.7301:09:45.8600:16:07.9401:25:53.8101:25:53.81
2424227Буревестник Альбридзио Павел (1981), Гусейнов Вячеслав (1978), Кулятин Андрей (1988), Кальной Александр (1985), Трушин Антон (1985) general categoryQ00:17:00.5500:17:00.5500:18:25.4500:35:26.0000:17:39.8000:53:05.8000:17:57.4201:11:03.2300:16:20.6401:27:23.8701:27:23.87
2525231982 GEPARD-6 Туймешова Евгения (1992), Войцицкая Лилия (1984), Пронина Мария (1978), Куричева Екатерина (1990), Толстых Елена (1984) general categoryQ00:16:42.8200:16:42.8200:18:03.4300:34:46.2500:18:39.4700:53:25.7300:17:57.5301:11:23.2600:16:15.3101:27:38.5701:27:38.57
26262432GEPARD-2 Ромашев Владимир (1983), Кузнецов Антон (1982), Краюхин Дмитрий (1981), Халабузарь Александр (1989), Архипов Алексей (1983) general categoryQ00:18:01.2500:18:01.2500:17:05.7700:35:07.0200:18:15.5400:53:22.5600:18:05.7001:11:28.2700:16:25.7001:27:53.9701:27:53.97
27272555ДолГопники Вейнов Дмитрий (1985), Тяжельников Владимир (1978), Рубинштейн Денис (1983), Матвеев Игорь (1972), Проклашкина Анна (1976) general categoryQ00:18:07.8300:18:07.8300:18:13.7900:36:21.6200:18:25.6500:54:47.2800:16:41.6001:11:28.8800:17:07.9101:28:36.8001:28:36.80
28282613Sberbank Triathlon Team 3 Толстов Игорь (1985), Ясыркин Андрей (1979), Загреев Андрей (1980), Серебренников Давид (1981), Старостин Даниил (1987) general categoryQ00:16:22.1200:16:22.1200:17:33.5400:33:55.6600:17:45.5600:51:41.2300:18:39.1101:10:20.3500:18:16.7601:28:37.1201:28:37.12
292927113Wake&Run Силаев Максим (1988), Терентьев Андрей (1989), Поминова Елена (1987), Кругликов Дмитрий (1994), Ромашов Илья (1987) general categoryQ00:15:37.2100:15:37.2100:19:29.6500:35:06.8600:20:05.1800:55:12.0500:17:16.7001:12:28.7500:16:09.3401:28:38.0901:28:38.09
303028164RullezTeam 2 Хасиятуллин Артур (1986), Волков Игорь (1977), Говоров Дмитрий (1981), Останин Алексей (1986), Юхно Наталья (1983) general categoryQ00:17:17.5200:17:17.5200:17:27.4500:34:44.9800:17:13.6700:51:58.6500:17:08.4201:09:07.0700:19:38.7801:28:45.8501:28:45.85
31312973Пушкинские тигры Смирнова Евгения (1987), Герасимов Илья (1993), Норвянин Кирилл (1990), Денисов Илья (1984), Горбунов Артемий (1989) general categoryQ00:18:34.9300:18:34.9300:20:27.6200:39:02.5500:16:43.5100:55:46.0700:15:46.4801:11:32.5600:17:25.4501:28:58.0101:28:58.01
323230162MySportExpert Сухарева Нина (1989), Мельников Денис (1993), Парфенова Мария (1988), Леончик Иван (1987), Аксянов Марат general categoryQ00:16:26.7700:16:26.7700:20:10.0800:36:36.8600:18:09.1400:54:46.0100:20:05.1301:14:51.1400:14:30.4601:29:21.6001:29:21.60
33333124РОСБАНК team #1 Федянин Владислав (1989), Минажетдинов Тахир (1982), Гончаренко Илья (1987), Нижегородцев Илья (1982), Айчанов Темргали (1990) general categoryQ00:17:49.0400:17:49.0400:17:51.5200:35:40.5700:16:32.7700:52:13.3400:19:18.7801:11:32.1200:18:12.2701:29:44.4001:29:44.40
343432141RRC RUN CLUB 4 Васильев Сергей (1989), Прохорова Варвара (1991), Борисов Александр (1974), Тараненко Антон (1986), Аппанов Александр (1979) general categoryQ00:18:19.8000:18:19.8000:18:08.1000:36:27.9100:18:00.8400:54:28.7500:18:13.0201:12:41.7800:17:02.8601:29:44.6401:29:44.64
353533106RUN Wave Буркова Анна (1982), Дюдяев Николай (1990), Крылов Иван (1985), Шестов Артем (1989), Поцелуева Анастасия (1988) general categoryQ00:16:22.1900:16:22.1900:19:01.6700:35:23.8700:19:12.5700:54:36.4400:17:02.1801:11:38.6200:18:07.8001:29:46.4201:29:46.42
363634139RRC RUN CLUB 2 Сафронова Ирина (1980), Соколов Борис (1968), Маклаков Андрей (1968), Николай Ситников (1970), Лукин Николай (1986) general categoryQ00:17:21.1900:17:21.1900:18:11.9200:35:33.1200:18:20.3100:53:53.4300:19:24.6301:13:18.0700:17:09.4701:30:27.5401:30:27.54
37373533GEPARD-3 Курцман Михаил (1980), Бурденко Владимир (1980), Тарасенко Михаил (1970), Синяговский Олег (1966), Евдокимов Григорий (1979) general categoryQ00:17:32.8100:17:32.8100:17:21.3700:34:54.1900:17:25.2100:52:19.4100:19:06.0401:11:25.4600:19:02.7601:30:28.2201:30:28.22
3838362IRONZEL_the_Great Ходеев Александр (1975), Губенков Анатолий (1982), Смольянинов Ян (1984), Федосеев Павел (1981), Белов Егор (1979) general categoryQ00:18:21.0200:18:21.0200:16:47.6000:35:08.6300:17:29.1600:52:37.7900:18:06.2101:10:44.0000:19:58.6001:30:42.6001:30:42.60
393937122KLMN Зорин Алексей (1986), Михин Дмитрий (1991), Габитова Диана (1989), Тарунтаев Василий (1978), Илюхин Иван (1991) general categoryQ00:17:35.5800:17:35.5800:18:46.1600:36:21.7500:20:02.6000:56:24.3500:17:54.1201:14:18.4700:16:34.3701:30:52.8501:30:52.85
40403894Измайловская банда Уварова Ирина (1986), Щетилин Тимур (1984), Козенко Сергей (1986), Стародубец Сергей (1980), Суворов Сергей (1982) general categoryQ00:21:25.6100:21:25.6100:18:47.5200:40:13.1400:17:24.5700:57:37.7100:16:51.6901:14:29.4000:16:25.0301:30:54.4401:30:54.44
41413918Неутомимые Красавчики (Компания PRIME ) Адаев Артем (1992), Кудинов Сергей (1997), Долгов Дмитрий (1985), Щиголев Михаил (1993), Кудинов Николай (1995) general categoryQ00:17:10.0300:17:10.0300:18:59.0300:36:09.0600:18:21.5600:54:30.6300:18:23.8001:12:54.4300:18:00.7501:30:55.1901:30:55.19
4242401893 RUNLABclub Girls Черняева Яна (1987), Елена Гостева (1989), Анастасия Бахмутова (1984), Екатерина Колесникова (1991), Татьяна Митропольская (1983) general categoryQ00:16:45.4300:16:45.4300:18:37.7200:35:23.1600:19:45.6700:55:08.8300:18:02.4101:13:11.2400:19:06.3201:32:17.5701:32:17.57
43434146Goldfinch Team Поляков Алексей (1985), Макаров Алексей (1988), Федосеева Татьяна (1976), Аблов Сергей (1973), Коровина Ольга (1984) general categoryQ00:15:47.2800:15:47.2800:16:10.8600:31:58.1400:22:39.3800:54:37.5200:17:19.5001:11:57.0300:20:28.0501:32:25.0801:32:25.08
4444392Sberbank Triathlon Team 2 Трусова Кристина (1989), Крюков Сергей (1977), Селиванов Игорь (1965), Петухов Василий (1977), Кубрикова Юлия (1988) corporate categoryQ00:21:50.7400:21:50.7400:16:19.9300:38:10.6700:16:36.5400:54:47.2100:17:19.1801:12:06.4000:20:23.0101:32:29.4101:32:29.41
454542190Rullez team girls Zakharik Ekaterina (1984), Чунарева Дарья (1991), Рулевская Анна (1991), Летаева Марина (1976), Панфилова Екатерина (1982) general categoryQ00:17:25.3600:17:25.3600:18:06.1400:35:31.5000:19:18.8000:54:50.3100:20:15.3301:15:05.6400:18:00.7101:33:06.3601:33:06.36
4646463Mail.ru Group 2 Bekbaeva Dilorom (1982), Алешин Илья (1993), Борисов Валерий (1992), Усачёв Константин (1985), Секоцкая Светлана (1985) corporate categoryQ00:20:04.2100:20:04.2100:17:53.1400:37:57.3500:18:00.6300:55:57.9900:17:29.3001:13:27.3000:19:51.3901:33:18.6901:33:18.69
474743102Пончик Парти Раннерс Глушков Алексей (1977), Савенков Сергей (1974), Милевская Мария (1987), Муравьева Валерия (1980), Болбат Антон (1979) general categoryQ00:16:10.8300:16:10.8300:23:24.6800:39:35.5200:17:41.4000:57:16.9300:16:36.4001:13:53.3300:19:28.2101:33:21.5401:33:21.54
4848443Ка-тим Кадышев Тимур (1965), Кардашев Юрий (1965), Кирдяшкин Дмитрий (1969), Карпов Андрей (1984), Крупнов Николай (1957) general categoryQ00:19:42.8900:19:42.8900:18:32.1100:38:15.0100:18:22.8700:56:37.8800:18:32.0501:15:09.9400:18:15.4401:33:25.3901:33:25.39
49494537Кортизол опоссума Федосеев Дмитрий (1988), Михайлов Александр (1985), Кравченко Дмитрий (1987), Федосеев Дмитрий (1988), Михайлов Александр (1985) general categoryQ00:18:04.1200:18:04.1200:16:23.9400:34:28.0700:22:25.6600:56:53.7300:18:33.6501:15:27.3800:17:59.1901:33:26.5801:33:26.58
50504667Gulliver Фатеркин Денис (1984), Зепа Людмила (1983), Морозов Олег (1970), Шарипова Анастасия (1992), Крутиков Роман (1988) general categoryQ00:18:13.4600:18:13.4600:19:08.3700:37:21.8400:20:13.4700:57:35.3100:19:01.9001:16:37.2100:17:14.0601:33:51.2801:33:51.28

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 188