Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 15 км — Grom Ski 15K Bitza

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Девятьяров Михаил101300:34:39.05
2Шатагин Антон100100:34:40.97
3Болотов Николай101500:34:50.89
4Артамонов Сергей100000:34:52.57
5Суздалев Антон100300:35:01.70
6Цепков Евгений100700:35:07.80
7Хомяков Евгений101600:35:07.82
8Андреев Валентин100200:35:11.47
Women
1Зернова Наталья1600:40:08.51
2Ermoshina Polina8500:41:03.29
3Шаруева Раиса6700:42:13.25
4Матвеева Елена5200:42:47.28
5Загородникова Анастасия6100:43:27.49
6Мельниченко Екатерина6800:44:30.24
7Зимонин Максим10200:45:55.52
8Аносова Елена9500:46:31.97

Category leaders 15 км — Grom Ski 15K Bitza

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F18-24
1Соколова Анна43500:42:03.40
2Загородникова Анастасия6100:43:27.49
3Ахмадуллина Гузель15600:45:16.12
F25-29
1Новикова Ирина10600:44:09.74
2Толобова Елена14100:45:42.75
3Куричева Екатерина7600:48:29.26
F30-34
1Ermoshina Polina8500:41:03.29
2Аносова Елена9500:46:31.97
3Золотарева Ксения12700:47:18.21
F35-39
1Шаруева Раиса6700:42:13.25
2Рябцова Анастасия13100:50:16.20
3Лютова Ольга19300:50:26.23
F40-44
1Зернова Наталья1600:40:08.51
2Мельниченко Екатерина6800:44:30.24
3Слистина Екатерина18400:48:21.87
F45-49
1Гришина Евгения16000:49:58.29
2Изюмова Елена16400:50:47.42
3Кириленко Олеся17600:51:30.10
F50-54
1Матвеева Елена5200:42:47.28
2Короткова Алла13300:48:56.33
3Cорокина Ольга13200:50:20.16
F55-59
1Ланцова Мария23100:57:21.27
2Погребная Лилия22300:58:44.77
3Бороненкова Галина30201:02:34.76
F60+
1Веселова Елена29601:05:01.52
M18-24
1Федюнин Даниил5500:41:51.67
2Нейштадт Владислав23600:48:42.02
3Смирнов Владимир40400:49:49.31
M25-29
1Петров Александр2400:38:11.51
2Глебов Алексей2900:39:48.37
3Ломаев Александр42800:40:39.52
M30-34
1Лебедев Роман1100:38:50.88
2Командный Иван1700:39:45.61
3Алексеев Андрей5400:40:03.50
M35-39
1Милованов Олег2600:36:59.92
2Николаев Федор50200:37:36.69
3Высоцкий Иван2800:38:39.86
M40-44
1Баранников Алексей100:36:59.82
2Кузьмин Михаил300:38:14.41
3Зотов Максим1000:38:54.24
M45-49
1Савин Дмитрий500:39:47.72
2Яковенко Александр45000:40:14.88
3Качурин Александр5600:40:37.36
M50-54
1Щепёткин Алексей800:38:54.15
2Комлев Юрий1500:38:57.64
3Онищенко Артем8600:39:51.95
M55-59
1Стенин Юрий3700:41:11.62
2Горячев Вячеслав3000:43:01.34
3Командный Дмитрий6300:44:28.22
M60+
1Шмонов Михаил10000:49:31.95
2Кирьянов Юрий15000:50:08.95
3Половинкин Николай21500:50:18.82
Pro
1Девятьяров Михаил101300:34:39.05
2Шатагин Антон100100:34:40.97
3Болотов Николай101500:34:50.89