Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 30 км — Grom Ski 30K Bitza

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Легков АлександрЛегков01:14:49.45
2Суздалев АнтонPro 1501:15:21.71
3Петухов АлексейПетухов01:16:10.13
4Плосконосов ДмитрийPro 2801:16:10.61
5Шатагин АнтонPro 1701:16:13.18
6Клюквин ДмитрийPro 801:16:14.90
7Барышников АлексейPro 301:17:08.18
8Болотов НиколайPro 1101:18:51.87
Women
1Зернова Наталья48401:32:14.68
2Прохорова Варвара6501:32:43.22
3Новоселова Мария5201:32:49.19
4Шаруева Раиса48101:34:45.79
5Новикова Ирина48201:38:06.14
6Мельниченко Екатерина8601:38:54.04
7Аносова Елена13201:45:08.11
8Толобова Елена22101:47:13.20

Category leaders 30 км — Grom Ski 30K Bitza

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F18-24
1Рудник Марина41901:46:34.79
2Павлова Ирина19601:48:47.52
3Степанова Полина25902:08:32.86
F25-29
1Прохорова Варвара6501:32:43.22
2Новикова Ирина48201:38:06.14
3Толобова Елена22101:44:03.43
F30-34
1Аносова Елена13201:42:05.21
2Морозова Татьяна15301:47:43.82
3Сибирцева Мария20001:51:46.10
F35-39
1Шаруева Раиса48101:34:45.79
2Командная Анна17301:50:48.69
3Лютова Ольга38801:55:48.96
F40-44
1Зернова Наталья48401:32:14.68
2Новоселова Мария5201:32:49.19
3Мельниченко Екатерина8601:38:54.04
F45-49
1Полякова Ольга19801:46:37.35
2Кириленко Олеся25202:00:37.67
3Волова Анастасия28202:15:57.93
F50-54
1Шейгас Татьяна22301:49:53.01
2Cорокина Ольга41701:54:45.72
3Головина Анна23701:59:58.13
F55-59
1Пащенко Галина45302:09:51.33
M18-24
1Юфряков Вячеслав5301:31:21.21
2Федюнин Даниил38601:32:07.45
3Гержов Антон37801:36:39.06
M25-29
1Эйсмонт Денис8501:23:23.46
2Калашников Алексей901:24:43.12
3Петров Александр4301:27:01.60
M30-34
1Краснов Андрей3501:24:43.38
2Командный Иван1801:27:12.23
3Лебедев Роман1401:28:25.93
M35-39
1Примин Андрей201:23:42.15
2Легостаев Андрей45201:24:43.96
3Панкратов Андрей2501:25:03.83
M40-44
1Кузьмин Михаил501:24:47.00
2Страхов Алексей1901:28:31.46
3Логачев Александр3901:28:59.59
M45-49
1Макаров Александр3301:27:01.14
2Провалов Денис9801:28:12.97
3Шорин Максим3401:28:28.13
M50-54
1Баранов Юрий10401:24:30.67
2Булко Владимир4701:30:49.89
3Азат Мулюков46001:32:33.12
M55-59
1Стенин Юрий4101:30:43.81
2Горячев Вячеслав3201:33:11.32
3Бахарев Александр6401:35:56.15
M60+
1Богданов Сергей11001:45:27.99
2Улыбин Вячеслав21001:45:44.94
3Севикян Александр18801:49:50.58
Pro
1Легков АлександрЛегков01:14:49.45
2Суздалев АнтонPro 1501:15:21.71
3Петухов АлексейПетухов01:16:10.13