Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 30 км — Grom Ski 30K Meshersky

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Шатагин Антон80001:15:30.70
2Свотин Антон81601:16:26.31
3Андреев Валентин80801:16:26.53
4Машков Илья80401:16:27.21
5Черезов Максим80301:16:27.54
6Корсаков Сергей80101:16:45.26
7Мячин Алексей80601:18:15.69
8Примин Андрей201:18:58.52
Women
1Назарова Ольга601:21:51.54
2Конякина Юлия5801:31:43.69
3Подчуфарова Ольга8101:36:18.77
4Иванова Юлия8901:38:15.46
5Аносова Елена10201:41:57.21
6Морозова Татьяна11501:42:05.87
7Куричева Екатерина6901:42:56.00
8Cорокина Ольга24701:44:47.35

Category leaders 30 км — Grom Ski 30K Meshersky

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F18-24
1Ахмадуллина Гузель60201:43:51.08
2Данилова Алена30201:51:45.83
3Юфрякова Мария19301:53:11.55
F25-29
1Конякина Юлия5801:31:43.69
2Подчуфарова Ольга8101:36:18.77
3Куричева Екатерина6901:42:56.00
F30-34
1Назарова Ольга601:21:51.54
2Иванова Юлия8901:38:15.46
3Аносова Елена10201:38:51.32
F35-39
1Подшибякина Мария27301:42:18.27
2Харитонова Екатерина24201:45:55.68
3Лютова Ольга41201:49:30.61
F40-44
1Федосеева Татьяна14801:44:18.49
2Уфимцева Татьяна17501:44:54.83
3Бякина Мария20701:48:15.98
F45-49
1Гришина Евгения32901:44:18.79
2Кириленко Олеся21401:46:16.07
3Громова Елена22501:57:29.21
F50-54
1Cорокина Ольга24701:41:45.43
2Шумилова Елена25101:46:17.94
3Головина Анна19001:47:00.53
F55-59
1Ланцова Мария27602:06:52.78
F60+
1Алаева Ольга45802:04:03.76
2Бутова Людмила31602:16:33.35
M18-24
1Торицын Алексей9001:22:56.09
2Данковцев Владислав4601:29:43.19
3Бабушкин Станислав7001:32:30.60
M25-29
1Коваленко Александр18501:24:00.24
2Языков Юрий7601:25:43.75
3Глебов Алексей2401:27:03.39
M30-34
1Трубников Александр301:24:09.37
2Федоров Алексей101:24:43.19
3Носов Михаил7701:25:17.95
M35-39
1Примин Андрей201:18:58.52
2Markovkin Andrey901:20:52.55
3Слепов Илья2101:20:52.74
M40-44
1Кузьмин Михаил501:19:00.92
2Страхов Алексей1501:22:50.97
3Малашкин Сергей9201:25:01.64
M45-49
1Провалов Денис1201:21:03.15
2Родичев Дмитрий6501:27:52.04
3Конаков Алексей4701:28:51.33
M50-54
1Дементьев Анатолий3301:31:09.23
2Шимановский Константин21601:35:16.59
3Андрияш Анатолий11801:38:01.36
M55-59
1Марюков Сергей57801:28:44.19
2Горячев Вячеслав2501:31:07.08
3Маруев Алексей2601:31:08.39
M60+
1Востриков Иван9101:31:13.88
2Шмонов Михаил10701:37:54.19
3Богданов Сергей6301:37:59.06
Pro
1Шатагин Антон80001:15:30.70
2Свотин Антон81601:16:26.31
3Андреев Валентин80801:16:26.53