Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders Swim&Run (2km+10km) — Grom Swim&Run, Парк Мещерский 2018

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Навроцкий Григорий20101:03:53.51
2Рулевский Евгений29401:05:04.48
3Малышев Юлиан31701:05:07.46
Women
1Кукрус Валентина29101:13:47.04
2Разбицкая Полина31901:15:27.91
3Парыгина Светлана32701:15:30.43

Category leaders Swim&Run (2km+10km) — Grom Swim&Run, Парк Мещерский 2018

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

1?
2?
3?
F18-24
1Рудник Марина34601:23:29.58
2Енгалычева Ксения24601:29:41.56
3Орлова Анастасия37401:32:29.23
F25-29
1Разбицкая Полина31901:15:26.71
2Парыгина Светлана32701:15:27.10
3Фаустова Антонина24701:16:46.30
F30-34
1Тамашайтис Наталья27101:21:01.78
2Коровина Ольга30401:23:02.08
3Алексеева Екатерина21501:24:19.51
F35-39
1Анфимова Надежда37601:24:40.63
2Романец Ольга39701:25:39.42
3Ижицкая Ольга34801:26:49.06
F40-44
1Кукрус Валентина29101:13:44.41
2Капленкова Мария21101:27:26.22
3Макеева Мария35601:39:55.85
F45-49
1Горькова Наталья32201:44:00.55
2Хомякова Евгения41402:00:01.96
F50-54
1Головина Анна21901:41:41.79
F55-59
1Тихонова Лариса22701:44:47.56
2Мухаммятова Зифа29601:45:36.48
M18-24
1Пермяков Иван41001:15:51.74
2Селёдкин Евгений31801:17:38.14
3Денисов Денис36701:19:36.80
M25-29
1Рулевский Евгений29401:05:00.94
2Кудинов Владимир31001:08:11.65
3Балобанов Дмитрий33301:08:11.93
M30-34
1Навроцкий Григорий20101:03:51.67
2Растрыгин Павел39001:09:15.01
3Коломийцев Андрей20401:14:48.94
M35-39
1Малышев Юлиан31701:05:06.32
2Крестин Денис33501:05:18.64
3Голубых Алексей35901:10:20.31
M40-44
1Гончаров Владислав31601:15:07.14
2Демичев Юрий24001:17:21.21
3Вербенко Сергей28901:18:59.61
M45-49
1Васильев Алексей20301:14:17.45
2Сергеенков Дмитрий20901:17:58.31
3Вансков Сергей38601:20:46.83
M50-54
1Криулин Игорь20701:15:47.20
2Шимановский Константин29301:15:55.74
3Архипов Андрей26901:20:42.32
M55-59
1Стенин Юрий20601:13:59.84
2Париенко Олег31501:30:28.51
3Ракитин Владимир34101:35:07.45
M60+
1Николаев Сергей21601:30:24.26