Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 10 км — Grom10k - Мещерский 2019

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Худеев Илларион108000:32:19.92
2Конякин Сергей112900:32:29.98
3Малых Роман300:32:52.62
Women
1Толстых Елена200:36:47.34
2Морозова Надежда135400:37:33.19
3Цох Александра128100:38:43.92

Category leaders 10 км — Grom10k - Мещерский 2019

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F18-24
1Цох Александра128100:38:39.72
2Енгалычева Ксения92400:41:45.63
3Степанова Полина4300:46:22.53
F25-29
1Морозова Надежда135400:37:30.11
2Петрова Алиса114800:40:11.22
3Озерова Анна65400:42:00.18
F30-34
1Конякина Юлия112800:39:17.02
2Дударь Светлана104500:39:38.33
3Баюкова Анна900:41:55.46
F35-39
1Толстых Елена200:36:43.60
2Романова Анастасия47500:40:37.20
3Семенюк Надежда1300:40:40.17
F40-44
1Сицинская Наталья89800:43:03.14
2Перунова Алла11400:43:26.76
3Храмова Надежда2500:44:10.80
F45-49
1Kulabukhova Elena88000:47:10.98
2Семеновская Элеонора7600:48:08.85
3Руднева Лариса82900:49:10.84
F50-54
1Игнатова Ирина7200:48:43.64
2Федорова Анна14100:49:58.72
3Сорокина Ольга132600:50:26.83
F55-59
1Чурбанова Екатерина4100:45:07.77
2Иванюшенкова Марина2800:47:45.95
3Погребная Лилия12100:56:29.50
F60+
1Антонова Алла6900:49:23.92
2Веселова Елена82800:56:10.78
3Cимагина Марина21700:56:22.61
M18-24
1Худеев Илларион108000:32:17.31
2Швец Виталий136000:34:52.78
3Овчинников Михаил5700:39:55.48
M25-29
1Тимофеев Михаил115400:33:45.06
2Солодов Дмитрий90000:34:03.65
3Aksianov Marat1400:34:17.10
M30-34
1Конякин Сергей112900:32:27.68
2Малых Роман300:32:50.45
3Панжинский Александр136600:33:50.64
M35-39
1Голубых Алексей85700:35:28.05
2Гухман Вадим800:35:28.71
3Kompantsev Slava86600:36:13.99
M40-44
1Иванов Алексей29200:34:32.89
2Зотов Максим500:35:04.80
3Фомичёв Алексей600:36:53.54
M45-49
1Архипов Владимир1000:37:13.13
2Савченко Алексей3400:37:38.06
3Бабинов Евгений4600:38:24.71
M50-54
1Мухаметшин Рустем6600:38:01.82
2Батанов Александр700:38:38.67
3Самохвалов Олег5500:39:26.44
M55-59
1Чурбанов Игорь2100:37:38.98
2Сологуб Николай128400:37:58.58
3Командный Дмитрий3000:39:50.72
M60+
1Зуев Алексей125100:42:44.06
2Никитаев Сергей43100:44:25.33
3Закомарков Валерий10600:44:26.14