Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 10 км — GROM10K IZMYLOVE 08.10.2017

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Куприн Павел60400:32:13.49
2Себрин Андрей400:34:00.59
3Grebenko Andrey900:34:36.41
Women
1Ходакова Людмила13600:39:46.14
2Маркарова Вера77300:40:41.67
3Горобец Елена41700:41:06.54

Category leaders 10 км — GROM10K IZMYLOVE 08.10.2017

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

1Участник_83383301:01:05.51
F18-24
1Ефименко Диана13700:42:25.78
2Одиноких Дарья40700:44:42.43
3Головко Влада21200:45:06.36
F25-29
1Козлова Дарья57700:44:24.28
2Артамонова Надежда54600:45:18.77
3Серебрякова Мария37900:46:48.86
F30-34
1Ходакова Людмила13600:39:40.52
2Маркарова Вера77300:40:35.32
3Черниговская Екатерина2000:43:00.91
F35-39
1Федосеева Ксения74800:42:42.10
2Маркова Екатерина1600:43:17.51
3Рябцова Анастасия56400:43:43.84
F40-44
1Бугаенко Светлана38300:45:00.29
2Родина Елена84700:47:22.16
3Слистина Екатерина2600:48:05.43
F45-49
1Krecklow Beate25900:43:23.77
2Володина Юлия26600:51:14.68
3Иванова Оля15500:53:23.00
F50-54
1Михайлова Жанна1700:45:19.84
2Ежова Маргарита67401:05:10.29
3Овчинникова Екатерина25701:08:35.13
F55-59
1Погребная Лилия75900:53:52.87
2Дмитракова Елена59200:58:46.08
M18-24
1Мышков Егор64600:38:25.05
2Гордиенко Артур1500:39:02.86
3Гриневич Андрей3300:40:49.01
M25-29
1Куприн Павел60400:32:10.99
2Grebenko Andrey900:34:33.71
3Мартынов Дмитрий34700:34:55.43
M30-34
1Себрин Андрей400:33:57.90
2Глазков Анатолий200:34:52.39
3Островский Артем71800:37:02.23
M35-39
1Венедиктов Михаил15600:35:26.76
2Ежкин Вячеслав500:35:50.51
3Гухман Вадим100:36:30.23
M40-44
1Ванаг Константин1300:36:54.15
2Иванов Владимир1100:38:39.17
3Бабинов Евгений7100:39:40.76
M45-49
1Архипов Владимир700:36:14.99
2Матвеев Игорь81600:38:48.52
3Чихачёв Дмитрий42100:39:50.35
M50-54
1Колобов Евгений20000:38:34.44
2Ахлестин Алексей76200:41:49.17
3Комяков Константин51800:45:43.96
M55-59
1Командный Дмитрий42500:39:58.50
2Данилин Михаил53500:42:13.10
3Резник Сергей50600:45:40.40
M60+
1Закомарков Валерий4500:44:11.34
2Руссков Михаил20700:45:23.38
3Крупнов Николай9600:45:49.87