Swimcup Open Water Кондуки 2021 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
1111322Волков Никита Ультра 500001:15:22.6288.4
1111375Чибисов Кирилл WorldClassКлассик 300000:43:03.5389.357
1111427Присяжный Евгений Классик 2000 00:30:00.6186.964
1111487Романенкова Александра ТройкаЛайт 1000 00:13:51.9990.553
2221304Савин Евгений Ультра 500001:18:37.9376.8
2111382Абрагина Анна Классик 300000:47:53.6889.72
2221418Крупский Николай STAMINAКлассик 2000 00:31:54.4673.928
2111526Скляров Валентин HYDRA MASTERSЛайт 1000 00:14:22.2389.656
3331325Чусовской Евгений 5000000пмУльтра 500001:25:33.3865.2
3221411Луговой Никита Плавание всемКлассик 300000:48:06.4178.714
3331440Кутергин Владимир РадугаКлассик 2000 00:32:59.8360.893
3221467Чернов Никита Лайт 1000 00:14:30.1379.313
4411335Букреев Дмитрий Ультра 500001:26:40.0570.1
4331413Гаврилов Илья Классик 300000:48:17.6768.072
4411425Рыжов Роман Классик 2000 00:33:17.0672.607
4331465Savrasov Roman 5000000pmЛайт 1000 00:15:17.9568.969
5111329Коваль Софья 5000000 плавательных метровУльтра 500001:30:09.9787.563
5221358Бажанова Ольга Академия GromКлассик 300000:49:59.0279.439
5111428Студеникина Наталья World ClassКлассик 2000 00:37:25.7688.958
5411513Васильев Тимофей СолнечногорьеЛайт 1000 00:15:59.8580.625
6511332Фомин Андрей GOLDFINCHУльтра 500001:30:11.5079.95
6331369Радаева Екатерина ILoveSwimmingКлассик 300000:50:13.9569.159
6511439Тарабрин Михаил I LOVE SWIMMINGКлассик 2000 00:39:23.2771.947
6511498Марьин Андрей Лайт 1000 00:16:06.4387.794
7221326Величко Виктория Человек-ПловецУльтра 500001:31:23.9075.125
7411383Сидоркова Елена MySwimКлассик 300000:51:03.4285.279
7221455Овчаренко Ирина Классик 2000 00:40:08.5577.917
7621505Сергеев Георгий Лайт 1000 00:16:08.4283.964
8621302Федотов Сергей 5000000pmУльтра 500001:33:20.4373.3
8411401Дементьев Ден ABSTКлассик 300000:51:11.2886.303
8621443Чибисов Павел Классик 2000 00:41:05.4954.786
8711507Осипов Владимир КВСПЛайт 1000 00:16:11.0568.844
9711303Силантьев Александр Ультра 500001:38:12.5771.05
9511374Рожинов Владимир Классик 300000:52:38.5179.786
9331430Родионова Диана Классик 2000 00:42:27.7166.875
9811464Порывкин Евгений 5000000pmЛайт 1000 00:16:47.7679.125
10821313Шевченко Александр I Love SupersportУльтра 500001:38:43.5062.2
10621347Богдан Михаил Классик 300000:53:19.2477.393
10411433Вайнштейн Вероника My SwimКлассик 2000 00:43:01.4786.083
10221499Буданова Юлия Лайт 1000 00:17:24.2181.107
11931301Бояринцев Александр Silver SwimУльтра 500001:39:36.5759.95
11511393Минасян Мери MySwimКлассик 300000:54:55.9778.848
11711451Буторин Максим Sport wayКлассик 2000 00:43:13.5850.0
11331538Сенькина Кристина Лайт 1000 00:17:26.6771.661
121031324Сидорин Александр ШКОЛА ПЛАВАНЯ №1Ультра 500001:39:48.8850.0
12711367Зарубин Владимир Silver SwimКлассик 300000:55:45.0880.25
12511444Пафнутьева Варвара ПлавКлубКлассик 2000 00:43:36.3579.442
12411551Рожнова Александра Лайт 1000 00:17:29.7790.5
131141305Кочкин Сергей WorldClassУльтра 500001:39:55.5849.95
13811404Кузнецов Максим Человек-ПловецКлассик 300000:56:11.7972.607
13621422Шурыгина Инна Nula SwimКлассик 2000 00:44:02.9277.75
13511520Дятлова Устинья Лайт 1000 00:17:32.7085.768
141251328Найшуль Сергей I Love SupersportУльтра 500001:42:04.0943.3
14621373Никитина Ирина Swim rocketКлассик 300000:56:47.6865.818
14821420Мурачев Владислав I love swimmingКлассик 2000 00:45:03.2453.464
14611461Леликова Оксана Лайт 1000 00:17:34.5886.222
151361315Галюк Евгений Ультра 500001:42:26.1736.65
15921319Поромов Артем Классик 300000:57:02.1772.464
15731441Опалат Александра Классик 2000 00:45:22.7872.208
15711463Городулина Валентина Лайт 1000 00:17:37.5590.594
16331309Аносова Анастасия Ультра 500001:43:15.6662.688
16721409Комарова Татьяна СпартакКлассик 300000:57:10.5672.588
16821362Грибова Елена ПлавклубКлассик 2000 00:45:49.3964.467
16821468Митрофанова Ксения SwimmingproЛайт 1000 00:18:16.0681.0
17411337Мирокова Анна I Love SwimmingУльтра 500001:44:15.9166.75
171021386Ложкин Павел КУЗМАСТЕРСКлассик 300000:57:23.3559.572
17941445Яковлева Евгения Классик 2000 00:45:57.0163.875
17911553Шумская Рената Лайт 1000 00:18:21.3585.932
18511321Аткишкина Елена I Love SwimmingУльтра 500001:49:35.0173.562
181131380Черников Владимир Silver SwimКлассик 300000:57:55.7848.928
181031423Хюппенен Ольга Silver SwimКлассик 2000 00:46:14.5552.283
181021519Терехова Анастасия Лайт 1000 00:18:29.1771.536
19611311Фотева Ксения I Love SupersportУльтра 500001:49:41.4758.375
19811363Сидорова Екатерина ILSКлассик 300000:58:26.4881.401
191141448Ащук Виктория Классик 2000 00:46:19.7442.892
191121545Никульникова Любовь Silver SwimЛайт 1000 00:18:46.9373.639
20711336Диковская Лариса Ультра 500001:49:58.8564.088
201211346Чуднов Богдан Классик 300000:58:29.1254.786
201211419Маликова Марина VentoКлассик 2000 00:46:30.5250.0
20931466Мельников Кирилл SwimRocketЛайт 1000 00:18:52.2675.946
211471316Усачев Игорь Rosneft Triathlon TeamУльтра 500001:53:12.9930.0
21921356Калашникова Юлия 5000000pmКлассик 300000:59:34.3877.013
21931447Семашко Артём Классик 2000 00:47:35.2644.553
211041521Игнатьев Иван Лайт 1000 00:18:55.0472.115
221511306Мизин Александр ФитнесМанияУльтра 500001:53:19.0633.25
221331357Вертянкин Александр ДинамоКлассик 300001:00:22.2559.892
221311449Кийло Светлана СпартакКлассик 2000 00:48:27.9855.458
221221478Хрулева Елена I love swimmingЛайт 1000 00:19:09.3583.58
231681308Джафаров Фарид WorldClassУльтра 500001:53:34.4920.0
231441364Родионов Юрий L' équipageКлассик 300001:01:45.1854.5
231041452Хоркин Евгений ПлавклубКлассик 2000 00:48:34.0935.643
231151477Верейкин Вадим Лайт 1000 00:19:14.2568.284
241741327Поликанов Александр Человек - ПловецУльтра 500001:54:23.5721.05
241531381Бахмутов Алексей MySwimКлассик 300001:02:17.9651.732
241131446Воскресенский Александр Динамо МоскваКлассик 2000 00:49:28.2622.607
241261471Попов Станислав Лайт 1000 00:19:24.2864.454
25821317Духанина Елена Ультра 500001:55:03.0455.5
251031405Михайлова Юлия I Love SwimmingКлассик 300001:02:22.5259.897
251451424Чернова Ксения Классик 2000 00:50:05.2047.167
251331518Федосеева Ксения Бегом!Лайт 1000 00:19:24.3581.353

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 260 in total