Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders Триатлон-спринт — VestaBank ЗGrom Sprint

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Париенко Артём100:57:45.82
2Ростягаев Дмитрий600:58:07.50
3Малышев Юлиан301:00:09.36
Women
1Русских Анна60301:13:54.20
2Латыпова Галия72401:14:11.76
3Кроткова Наталья60601:14:56.08

Category leaders Триатлон-спринт — VestaBank ЗGrom Sprint

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

F18-24
1Трубицына Мария-Эстер71301:15:24.06
2Шипулина Татьяна71501:18:27.59
3Удод Екатерина69901:36:15.67
F25-29
1Русских Анна60301:13:54.20
2Rulevskaya Anna65001:22:03.35
3Сухарева Нина62301:24:00.73
F30-34
1Латыпова Галия72401:14:11.76
2Кроткова Наталья60601:14:56.08
3Сейбанова Елена60001:16:35.30
F35-39
1Лукьянец Наталия62201:18:07.61
2Вашурина Елена60701:21:12.58
3Григорьева Наталья61101:23:36.66
F40-44
1Родина Елена60201:16:17.28
2Коблова Татьяна72301:22:37.15
3Иванова Анна62501:23:56.58
F45-49
1Колосова Мария73601:23:33.01
2Дудник Эльфира66501:30:18.30
3Столбцова Ольга69401:34:55.34
F50-54
1Короткова Алла61601:19:58.64
2Шумилова Елена62901:29:26.22
3Головина Аня61201:34:45.81
F55-59
1Касаткина Елена70701:47:25.64
2Мотуз Юлия68001:56:37.90
3Ополченцева Анна63302:03:15.11
M18-24
1Лысенко Антон38701:04:42.32
2Пастух Дмитрий59801:06:11.08
3Суворов Константин2401:10:27.71
M25-29
1Париенко Артём100:57:45.82
2Ростягаев Дмитрий600:58:07.50
3Рулевский Евгений201:00:22.05
M30-34
1Кромский Евгений1701:02:32.34
2Чистоступов Роман60101:02:36.14
3Козлов Андрей1001:03:07.90
M35-39
1Малышев Юлиан301:00:09.36
2Вахмин Степан401:01:18.26
3Крестин Денис501:01:24.85
M40-44
1Зотов Максим1601:03:51.19
2Глущенко Андрей58301:04:18.44
3Кузьмин Михаил54901:05:03.31
M45-49
1Коробов Олег54601:07:04.02
2Федюнин Юрий6001:08:16.30
3Красноплахтов Андрей59401:08:35.00
M50-54
1Мулюков Азат6301:11:46.78
2Дударь Игорь4301:12:15.60
3Бочкарев Евгений30401:12:35.90
M55-59
1Богданов Сергей4701:13:07.83
2Маруев Алексей5801:14:31.39
3Лебедев Евгений37901:18:06.83
M60+
1Шахов Искандар47101:13:58.54
2Марочкин Евгений26501:36:36.61
3Лебедев Александр2601:37:18.97