1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | | Мухамедзянов Даниил Мосполитех | 3000 м | 00:09:32.03 | 88.889 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | | Жмулин Максим МГАФК | 800 м | 00:02:06.24 | 83.333 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | | Сааков Александр ВШЭ | 400 метров финал | 00:00:53.94 | 85.714 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | | Лустгартен Денис МИЭТ | 400 м | 00:00:57.00 | 88.889 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 67 | | Филиппов Егор МГАФК | 200 метров финал | 00:00:22.95 | 83.333 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | | Васильев Егор НИУ МЭИ | 200 м | 00:00:24.24 | 87.5 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 53 | | Ибрагимов Альберт ВШЭ | 3000 м | 00:09:33.84 | 77.778 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 66 | | Гроо Денис НИУ МЭИ | 800 м | 00:02:11.08 | 66.667 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 30 | | Лустгартен Денис МИЭТ | 400 метров финал | 00:00:55.72 | 71.429 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 28 | | Сааков Александр ВШЭ | 400 м | 00:00:57.10 | 77.778 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | | Васильев Егор НИУ МЭИ | 200 метров финал | 00:00:23.78 | 66.667 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 67 | | Филиппов Егор МГАФК | 200 м | 00:00:24.50 | 75.0 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | 58 | | Nikolaenkov Alexandr | 3000 м | 00:09:38.48 | 66.667 | |
3 | 1 | 3 | 38 | | Зимина Дарья МГАФК | 800 м | 00:02:15.20 | 90.0 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | 65 | | Галлямов Ильгиз НИУ МЭИ | 400 метров финал | 00:00:56.68 | 57.143 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | 64 | | Прохоров Игорь НИУ МЭИ | 400 м | 00:00:58.00 | 66.667 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | | Сухов Алексей Мосполитех | 200 метров финал | 00:00:25.06 | 50.0 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | | Анастасакос Василиос ВШЭ | 200 м | 00:00:25.56 | 62.5 | |
4 | 4 | 4 | 62 | | Пыльяский Юрий | 3000 м | 00:09:42.79 | 55.556 | |
4 | 3 | 4 | 43 | | Дупин Алексей МИЭТ | 800 м | 00:02:17.83 | 50.0 | |
4 | 4 | 4 | 64 | | Прохоров Игорь НИУ МЭИ | 400 метров финал | 00:00:56.73 | 42.857 | |
4 | 4 | 4 | 70 | | Ренжин Вадим | 400 м | 00:00:58.29 | 55.556 | |
4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | | Анастасакос Василиос ВШЭ | 200 метров финал | 00:00:25.53 | 33.333 | |
4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | | Сухов Алексей Мосполитех | 200 м | 00:00:25.65 | 50.0 | |
5 | 5 | 5 | 57 | | Трифонов Артем ВлГу | 3000 м | 00:10:32.31 | 44.444 | |
5 | 2 | 5 | 33 | | Каналес Александра ВШЭ | 800 м | 00:02:18.56 | 80.0 | |
5 | 5 | 5 | 65 | | Галлямов Ильгиз НИУ МЭИ | 400 м | 00:00:58.50 | 44.444 | |
5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | | Камышников Дмитрий НИУ МЭИ | 400 метров финал | 00:00:59.60 | 28.571 | |
5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | | Герасимов Валерий МИЭТ | 200 метров финал | 00:00:26.39 | 16.667 | |
5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | | Герасимов Валерий МИЭТ | 200 м | 00:00:26.43 | 37.5 | |
6 | 6 | 6 | 59 | | Назаров Никита | 3000 м | 00:10:42.94 | 33.333 | |
6 | 4 | 6 | 42 | | Михайлов Матвей ВШЭ | 800 м | 00:02:19.08 | 33.333 | |
6 | 6 | 6 | 26 | | Камышников Дмитрий НИУ МЭИ | 400 м | 00:00:59.39 | 33.333 | |
6 | 6 | 6 | 70 | | Ренжин Вадим | 400 метров финал | 00:01:01.87 | 14.286 | |
6 | 1 | 6 | 69 | | Дубинова Ольга ННГУ | 200 метров финал | 00:00:26.66 | 83.333 | |
6 | 1 | 6 | 69 | | Дубинова Ольга | 200 м | 00:00:26.69 | 88.889 | |
7 | 1 | 7 | 49 | | Мальцева Арина МГАФК | 3000 м | 00:10:43.13 | 66.667 | |
7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | | Гундорина Анна ВШЭ | 800 м | 00:02:22.01 | 70.0 | |
7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | | Шахворостова Евгеньевна ВлГу | 400 м | 00:00:59.68 | 83.333 | |
7 | 1 | 7 | Final20 | | Шахворостова Евгеньевна ВлГу | 400 метров финал | 00:00:59.68 | 83.333 | |
7 | 2 | 7 | 68 | | Самойлина Екатерина МГАФК | 200 м | 00:00:26.72 | 77.778 | |
7 | 2 | 7 | 68 | | Самойлина Екатерина МГАФК | 200 метров финал | 00:00:26.92 | 66.667 | |
8 | 7 | 8 | 51 | | Климушкин Даниил НИУ МИЭТ | 3000 м | 00:12:29.62 | 22.222 | |
8 | 4 | 8 | 40 | | Акиниймика Дженнифер | 800 м | 00:02:25.79 | 60.0 | |
8 | 2 | 8 | 24 | | Ковивчак Ольга | 400 м | 00:00:59.97 | 66.667 | |
8 | 2 | 8 | Final24 | | Ковивчак Ольга | 400 метров финал | 00:00:59.97 | 66.667 | |
8 | 6 | 8 | 16 | | Комаров Александр МИЭТ | 200 м | 00:00:27.64 | 25.0 | |
8 | 3 | 8 | 63 | | Блинова Карина НИУ МЭИ | 200 метров финал | 00:00:29.76 | 50.0 | |
9 | 2 | 9 | 47 | | Чибиркина Анастасия НИУ МЭИ | 3000 м | 00:13:51.16 | 33.333 | |
9 | 5 | 9 | 32 | | Холопова Наталья НИУ МЭИ | 800 м | 00:02:27.29 | 50.0 | |
9 | 7 | 9 | 31 | | Пыльяский Юрий | 400 м | 00:01:02.49 | 22.222 | |
9 | 3 | 9 | Final22 | | Куликова Александра НИУ МИЭТ | 400 метров финал | 00:01:06.88 | 50.0 | |
9 | 7 | 9 | 15 | | Николаев Максим Мосполитех | 200 м | 00:00:27.88 | 12.5 | |
9 | 4 | 9 | 7 | | Бикбулатова Алина | 200 метров финал | 00:00:29.87 | 33.333 | |
10 | 8 | 10 | 52 | | Асланов Агшин НИУ МИЭТ | 3000 м | 00:14:20.34 | 11.111 | |
10 | 6 | 10 | 36 | | Завалишина Анастасия МИЭТ | 800 м | 00:02:43.33 | 40.0 | |
10 | 8 | 10 | 27 | | Магомедов Тимур НИУ МЭИ | 400 м | 00:01:04.32 | 11.111 | |
10 | 4 | 10 | Final25 | | Веденеева Кристина | 400 метров финал | 00:01:07.19 | 33.333 | |
10 | 3 | 10 | 63 | | Блинова Карина НИУ МЭИ | 200 м | 00:00:29.39 | 66.667 | |
10 | 5 | 10 | 3 | | Варская Ольга ВШЭ | 200 метров финал | 00:00:30.23 | 16.667 | |
11 | 7 | 11 | 35 | | Сиденко Мария МИЭТ | 800 м | 00:02:44.05 | 30.0 | |
11 | 3 | 11 | 22 | | Куликова Александра НИУ МИЭТ | 400 м | 00:01:06.88 | 50.0 | |
11 | 5 | 11 | Final21 | | Гладкова Екатерина ВШЭ | 400 метров финал | 00:01:07.87 | 16.667 | |
11 | 4 | 11 | 7 | | Бикбулатова Алина | 200 м | 00:00:30.06 | 55.556 | |
12 | 5 | 12 | 45 | | Малахов Дмитрий | 800 м | 00:03:03.35 | 16.667 | |
12 | 4 | 12 | 25 | | Веденеева Кристина | 400 м | 00:01:07.19 | 33.333 | |
12 | 5 | 12 | 3 | | Варская Ольга ВШЭ | 200 м | 00:00:30.98 | 44.444 | |
13 | 5 | 13 | 21 | | Гладкова Екатерина ВШЭ | 400 м | 00:01:07.87 | 16.667 | |
13 | 6 | 13 | 6 | | Городничина Софья НИУ МЭИ | 200 м | 00:00:31.10 | 33.333 | |
14 | 7 | 14 | 4 | | Коваленко Ангелина МИЭТ | 200 м | 00:00:32.82 | 22.222 | |
15 | 8 | 15 | 2 | | Гладкова Наталья ВШЭ | 200 м | 00:00:33.18 | 11.111 | |
| | | 60 | | Pletnev Nikita | 3000 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 29 | | Анастасакос Василиос ВШЭ | 400 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 41 | | Бокатенко Данил ВШЭ | 800 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 6 | | Городничина Софья НИУ МЭИ | 200 метров финал | DNS | — | |
| | | 9 | | Грехова Анна | 200 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 14 | | Ерохин Роман Мосполитех | 200 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 16 | | Комаров Александр МИЭТ | 200 метров финал | DNS | — | |
| | | 39 | | Коробова Мария МГАФК | 800 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 18 | | Крушинский Иван | 200 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 54 | | Михайлов Матвей ВШЭ | 3000 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 5 | | Петрова Марина НИУ МЭИ | 200 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 10 | | Потокин Никита ГАОУ ВО МГПУ | 200 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 55 | | Рябинин Дмитрий НИУ МЭИ | 3000 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 44 | | Смирнов Тихон | 800 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 8 | | Соболева Яна | 200 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 56 | | Тарбаев Дмитрий НИУ МЭИ | 3000 м | DNS | — | |
| | | Final23 | | Татарникова Наталья НИУ МЭИ | 400 метров финал | DNS | — | |
| | | 23 | | Татарникова Наталья НИУ МЭИ | 400 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 61 | | Трощенков Кирилл | 3000 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 48 | | Тюрина Наталья | 3000 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 37 | | Цуканова Дарья | 800 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 19 | | Чемагин Сергей | 200 м | DNS | — | |
| | | 1 | | Шмахтенкова Мария ГАОУ ВО МГПУ | 200 м | DNS | — | |