3-й Обнинский атомный марафон Результаты

МестоНомерИмяДисциплинаСтатусРезультатБаллы
абсм/жкат
111714Савельев Григорий / Шишов Константин / Толстопятов Вадим  Обнинск Сталь ПроектЭстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:22:11.23100.0
111621Чавкин Николай 21 кмQ01:12:30.35100.0
111232Александров Никита 7 кмQ00:21:28.91100.0
222709Конкин Дмитрий / Фаррахов Айваз / Харламов Андрей УЦ ВУНЦ ВМФ «Военно-морская академия» Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:27:21.6392.308
221544Дорофеев Алексей 21 кмQ01:12:32.1599.576
222314Конякин Сергей 7 кмQ00:21:51.8999.478
333705Жильцов Павел / Лазарев Никита / Борисюк Михаил АстраЗенека Индастриз -1Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:29:53.4384.615
332605Спиридонов Александр SpaceTri21 кмQ01:15:22.8298.235
333151Индуc Владимир 7 кмQ00:22:20.5598.955
444703Мудрецкий Игорь / Крымовский Роман / Елецков Денис Драйв клубЭстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:34:27.5476.923
442567Быстров Алексей AR21 кмQ01:16:59.2698.31
444109Бубнев Алексей 7 кмQ00:22:39.7998.432
555710Басов Вячеслав / Шимф Константин / Перязев Денис в/ч 38975-1 Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:34:41.5169.231
553538Бабин Андрей 21 кмQ01:19:04.3397.468
55591Чванов Виталий 7 кмQ00:23:04.1597.91
666712Орлов Егор / Пахмутов Анатолий / Багуманов Радик в/ч 3382 Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:38:28.6561.538
664641Славуцкий Александр GoldFinch Team21 кмQ01:22:13.2396.626
666108Шалуткин Андрей 7 кмQ00:23:24.3997.387
777713Якунин Александр / Беленко Николай / Бакунов Александр в/ч 33790 Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:40:44.6753.846
773617Зарицкий Руслан 21 кмQ01:25:26.0595.623
711306Коробкина Елена 7 кмQ00:23:32.77100.0
888702Подлягин Алексей / Гамзин Сергей / Скицко Михаил НЛМК-КАЛУГАЭстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:40:55.9546.154
885548Черненко Алекс 21 кмQ01:25:37.3595.361
822354Дмитриева Ирина 7 кмQ00:24:30.5099.122
999706Коваль Максим / Шевченко Яна / Фомин Владислав АстраЗенека Индастриз -2Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:48:03.2138.462
996453Ноговицын Николай СК Ромашково21 кмQ01:26:05.6494.519
977153Танцуев Дмитрий 7 кмQ00:25:01.2996.865
101010711Труфанов Александр / Монахов Петр / Белых Владимир в/ч 38975-2 Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:50:40.5730.769
10101457Фролов Владислав 21 кмQ01:27:27.0496.184
1088316Мартынов Дмитрий ENGIRUNNERS7 кмQ00:25:15.1496.342
111111704Соловьев Андрей / Селиверстов Владимир / Сапонов Дмитрий ExactproЭстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:52:03.3723.077
11117471Колоколов Игорь 21 кмQ01:27:46.7293.253
119965Соин Женя VELOMAN.ORG7 кмQ00:25:32.1795.819
121212701Мусиенко Григорий / Каримов Марат / Максимов Николай Растр-технологияЭстафета 3 х 7 км Q01:55:20.5715.385
12128582Половинкин Дмитрий 21 кмQ01:28:14.9792.411
1233325Якоби Анастасия 7 кмQ00:25:33.8498.244
131313708Иван Котов / Роман Платонов / Светлана Расулова Modern 2.0Эстафета 3 х 7 км Q02:22:26.627.692
13131492Московский Александр 21 кмQ01:29:01.6994.911
1344123Сычева Анастасия 7 кмQ00:26:26.8397.365
141414707Алексей Рукавичкин / Галина Кайдакова / Екатерина Корнейкова Orac DécorЭстафета 3 х 7 км Q02:30:53.030.0
14144478Егоров Михаил 21 кмQ01:29:22.9191.737
14101352Киселев Артем 7 кмQ00:26:37.0397.044
15159607Лавринов Андрей SPORT IS IN THE AIR21 кмQ01:29:47.9090.721
15112101Вахрушев Андрей 7 кмQ00:26:58.7295.773
1611625Сидорова Алла 21 кмQ01:30:55.20100.0
161210128Тарасов Андрей 7 кмQ00:26:59.1994.64
171610570Мамонтов Илья 21 кмQ01:31:35.3689.88
171311249Крылов Валерий 7 кмQ00:27:25.4794.118
18175601Петухов Виктор 21 кмQ01:31:42.5789.548
18143351Мушкарин Андрей 7 кмQ00:27:36.1393.844

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 792