Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders OCEANMAN 6 KM — Oceanman Moscow 2018

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

Men
1Eliseev Evgeny9501:08:41.60
2Сафонов Сергей1301:16:25.54
3Ksenofontov Alexey6401:21:20.97
4Kortukov Evgeny3901:25:29.55
5Shabanov Dmitriy8001:28:07.07
6Turik Alexey5601:28:09.60
7Zeleniy Evgeny5501:28:16.31
8Solomin Nikita6801:28:27.70
9Удалов Алексей9801:29:07.98
10Piskunov Alexey7401:30:22.02
Women
1Волкова Любовь4101:24:43.48
2Korovina Olga6101:37:12.33
3Palkina Anna1101:38:33.83
4Bondarenko Maria8101:40:06.59
5Молчанова Лариса2201:48:36.48
6Chausova Irina10001:51:00.28
7Podolskaya Kristina5201:53:16.87
8Nepryakhina Tatiana7101:54:28.36
9Байол Анастасия7001:58:12.16
10Kuznetsova Tatiana4902:00:13.35

Category leaders OCEANMAN 6 KM — Oceanman Moscow 2018

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

ELITE
1Eliseev Evgeny9501:08:41.60
F20-29
1Волкова Любовь4101:24:43.48
2Podolskaya Kristina5201:53:16.87
3Байол Анастасия7001:58:12.16
4Ехтарян Виктория2402:04:08.43
5Gromova Anna2502:07:03.54
F30-39
1Korovina Olga6101:37:12.33
2Palkina Anna1101:38:33.83
3Bondarenko Maria8101:40:06.59
4Chausova Irina10001:51:00.28
5Nepryakhina Tatiana7101:54:28.36
6Klezovich Elena8502:01:18.29
7Aglintseva Victoria3602:04:38.01
8Pechenkina Ekaterina1602:06:20.48
9Bukreeva Ekaterina2902:08:08.36
10Zubritskaia Svetlana8302:08:43.06
F40-49
1Молчанова Лариса2201:48:36.48
2Kuznetsova Tatiana4902:00:13.35
3Ostrovskaya Elena1202:03:53.16
4Senchukova Ekaterina802:05:09.19
5Tarnavskaia Natalia3002:07:44.39
M20-29
1Leskovets Anatoly6201:48:34.38
2Gusev Evgeniy6701:54:59.14
3Romanov Mikhail3401:56:18.31
4Natopta Denis8602:00:24.69
5Spiridonov Danil5102:07:17.73
6Knyazkov Andrey7602:09:08.34
M30-39
1Сафонов Сергей1301:16:25.54
2Ksenofontov Alexey6401:21:20.97
3Shabanov Dmitriy8001:28:07.07
4Turik Alexey5601:28:09.60
5Solomin Nikita6801:28:27.70
6Удалов Алексей9801:29:07.98
7Poryvkin Evgeny8401:36:11.72
8Oleg Sapegin1801:37:26.34
9Gusyatnikov Pavel9001:41:20.10
10Malinin Aleksandr3101:43:25.19
M40-49
1Piskunov Alexey7401:30:22.02
2Найден Денис601:30:52.19
3Vakolyuk Ilya4601:31:41.93
4Surkov Aleksandr6901:32:07.49
5Vasyliev Andriy10101:37:13.60
6Neganov Leonid3201:38:07.64
7Chaikin Denis4001:43:02.26
8Markelov Marat1501:43:56.20
9Shulenkov Petr2801:44:53.76
10Pichugin Maxim6001:45:22.06
M50-59
1Kortukov Evgeny3901:25:29.55
2Zyukin Alexander8701:37:06.74
M60+
1Zeleniy Evgeny5501:28:16.31