Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM — Oceanman Moscow 2018

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

Men
1Toffakhi Yasin34700:45:22.42
2Khursanov Sergey32800:45:54.51
3Medvetskiy Pavel30200:46:59.12
4Сафонов Сергей29900:47:05.85
5Saurov Evgenii32900:49:26.26
6Stryuchkov Sergey24400:50:11.36
7Zubkov Alexey23900:51:57.47
8Астахов Олег24200:52:12.48
9Vladimirov Victor35600:52:46.57
10Dutov Kirill36700:53:11.83
Women
1Grinberg Kristina28800:50:37.16
2Negomedzyanova Elena10400:54:19.10
3Privalikhina Dina34900:55:09.21
4Smolentseva Irina33600:56:35.66
5Смердова Юлия31700:56:47.55
6Pustyreva Maria39901:00:34.03
7Kruglova Anna25201:01:24.00
8Golubeva Anna13301:03:13.58
9Kostyakova Galina20001:05:30.12
10Volkova Alexandra33301:05:52.84

Category leaders HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM — Oceanman Moscow 2018

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

ELITE
1Toffakhi Yasin34700:45:22.42
2Medvetskiy Pavel30200:46:59.12
3Lesin Nikita15501:04:31.99
4Savko Anton28001:13:17.38
5Kirianov Alexey13001:18:03.04
6Zhiltsova Elena23501:30:03.32
F ELITE
1Grinberg Kristina28800:50:37.16
F20-29
1Privalikhina Dina34900:55:09.21
2Смердова Юлия31700:56:47.55
3Golubeva Anna13301:03:13.58
4Rastrygina Anna36201:09:43.94
5Ivanchenkova Elizaveta11101:10:00.63
6Bondarenko Galina16301:16:22.05
7Alekseeva Daria18901:17:16.36
8Savchenko Svetlana14501:19:36.31
9Kukushkina Kseniia29201:20:10.46
10Kseniya Zhestovskaya19001:23:27.24
F30-39
1Smolentseva Irina33600:56:35.66
2Pustyreva Maria39901:00:34.03
3Kruglova Anna25201:01:24.00
4Volkova Alexandra33301:05:52.84
5Gaeva Daria16001:06:44.67
6Kostinova Anastasia23601:07:00.84
7Gitelman Oksana38001:08:13.42
8Olga Lamdon10801:08:31.31
9Vivcharuk Karina32701:08:34.85
10Romanets Olga29801:09:31.44
F40-49
1Negomedzyanova Elena10400:54:19.10
2Орлова Любовь12201:07:55.30
3Zharnikova Ekaterina18501:08:02.04
4Gor'Kova Natalia11801:09:34.19
5Kotlyarova Anna25401:09:54.81
6Vybornykh Angelina23301:10:35.37
7Леонова Елена33201:10:37.22
8Vysotskaya Zoya26201:12:29.53
9Семеновская Элеонора19201:13:38.71
10Vasileva Natalia32501:14:50.25
F50-59
1Kostyakova Galina20001:05:30.12
2Еремина Вера25501:06:37.63
3Malikova Marina20901:13:33.59
4Badina Nina17501:32:21.83
5Lebedeva Nadezhda20401:48:59.21
6Mukhammyatova Zifa37801:52:42.61
F60+
1Ishkova Svetlana28101:33:25.52
M20-29
1Khursanov Sergey32800:45:54.51
2Saurov Evgenii32900:49:26.26
3Перминов Борис10900:54:11.49
4Marakhin Aleksey35900:57:33.78
5Petrovskiy Vasily38600:59:59.74
6Sizov Andrey22901:03:23.42
7Bakharev Max21801:06:07.19
8Ivan Podlubnyy27601:07:30.54
9Sorokin Dmitrii36501:09:51.87
10Valikov Yuriy28601:12:40.90
M30-39
1Сафонов Сергей29900:47:05.85
2Zubkov Alexey23900:51:57.47
3Dutov Kirill36700:53:11.83
4Konstantinov Dmitry37400:54:15.33
5Sanachev Anton27800:54:19.88
6Tcybulko Oleg33900:54:26.70
7Murzenok Alexey20300:57:17.74
8Vertyankin Alexander35300:58:17.07
9Nagovitsyn Aleksei10301:00:01.07
10Shchegorsky Igor20601:02:53.41
M40-49
1Астахов Олег24200:52:12.48
2Vladimirov Victor35600:52:46.57
3Scerbakov Pavel28500:53:57.22
4Ermolov Maksim30900:57:05.58
5Malinin Iurii12300:59:19.47
6Kharlamov Pavel25801:01:53.54
7Popov Artem31601:03:12.17
8Kilin Andrey23801:04:20.68
9Gitelman Dmitriy38101:04:38.10
10Novokhatskiy Ivan30101:05:01.00
M50-59
1Stryuchkov Sergey24400:50:11.36
2Stradze Alexander24601:01:15.19
3Stenin Yury31001:03:33.44
4Dmitrii Batorevich40001:13:02.07
5Krasilnikov Vladimir19601:15:04.38
6Volovik Vladislav14301:17:45.38
M60+
1Романов Александр34000:54:21.68