Oceanman Moscow 2018 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
11195Eliseev Evgeny OCEANMAN 6 KM01:08:41.60100.0
111347Toffakhi Yasin HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:45:22.42100.0
111689Khursanov Sergey SPRINT 1.5 KM00:22:56.01100.0
22113Сафонов Сергей PIKE SWIMOCEANMAN 6 KM01:16:25.5498.845
221328Khursanov Sergey Monolit 365HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:45:54.5199.562
222538Сафонов Сергей ilovesupersportSPRINT 1.5 KM00:24:11.4899.183
33264Ksenofontov Alexey Black sepiaOCEANMAN 6 KM01:21:20.9796.747
332302Medvetskiy Pavel StrongSwimHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:46:59.1293.624
333414Volkov Andrey ILOVESWIMMINGSPRINT 1.5 KM00:24:20.2298.366
41141Волкова Любовь I LOVE SWIMMINGOCEANMAN 6 KM01:24:43.48100.0
441299Сафонов Сергей MyswimHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:47:05.8598.686
444583Boris Ferdman Record, TulaSPRINT 1.5 KM00:24:28.7597.548
54139Kortukov Evgeny Black sepiaOCEANMAN 6 KM01:25:29.5596.535
552329Saurov Evgenii ??????? ???????HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:49:26.2696.415
555457Kondrashov Konstantin �Butterfly Plus�SPRINT 1.5 KM00:24:36.5896.732
65380Shabanov Dmitriy MyswimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:28:07.0793.493
661244Stryuchkov Sergey HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:50:11.3697.81
666609Dimitriev Artur SPRINT 1.5 KM00:24:44.3495.915
76456Turik Alexey MKMPOCEANMAN 6 KM01:28:09.6091.396
711288Grinberg Kristina TriatletaHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:50:37.16100.0
777614Kuzyakin Oleg Black sepiaSPRINT 1.5 KM00:24:47.7595.097
87155Zeleniy Evgeny PoseidonOCEANMAN 6 KM01:28:16.3193.069
872239Zubkov Alexey HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:51:57.4796.975
888692Савченко Павел SPRINT 1.5 KM00:26:20.1794.28
98568Solomin Nikita I LOVE SWIMMINGOCEANMAN 6 KM01:28:27.7088.142
981242Астахов Олег HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:52:12.4896.935
999693Савченко Дмитрий SPRINT 1.5 KM00:26:21.5893.463
109698Удалов Алексей OCEANMAN 6 KM01:29:07.9886.044
1092356Vladimirov Victor HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:52:46.5795.692
101010539Kolotkov Leonid SPRINT 1.5 KM00:26:26.1892.646
1110174Piskunov Alexey World Class PavlovoOCEANMAN 6 KM01:30:22.0289.604
11103367Dutov Kirill I LOVE SWIMMINGHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:53:11.8395.264
111111409Ageev Maxim SPRINT 1.5 KM00:26:43.9591.828
121126Найден Денис I love SupersportOCEANMAN 6 KM01:30:52.1986.248
12113285Scerbakov Pavel HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:53:57.2294.011
12112642Zhidkova Elena TroykaSPRINT 1.5 KM00:26:46.9998.167
1312346Vakolyuk Ilya OCEANMAN 6 KM01:31:41.9382.893
13123109Перминов Борис ilovesupersportHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:54:11.4991.516
131213615Shvaga Aleksandr SPRINT 1.5 KM00:27:02.4490.844
1413469Surkov Aleksandr MyswimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:32:07.4979.538
14134374Konstantinov Dmitry I LOVE SWIMMINGHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:54:15.3393.553
141314529Alekbarov Rafail SPRINT 1.5 KM00:27:18.0990.028
1514784Poryvkin Evgeny WORLD CLASS ZEMLYANOY VALOCEANMAN 6 KM01:36:11.7279.325
1521104Negomedzyanova Elena Silver SwimHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:54:19.1099.317
151415594Gribov Alexandr SPRINT 1.5 KM00:27:29.3089.211
1615287Zyukin Alexander SolnechnogoryeOCEANMAN 6 KM01:37:06.7467.328
16145278Sanachev Anton HALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:54:19.8892.717
16216620Konstantinova Anna SPRINT 1.5 KM00:27:33.4996.802
172161Korovina Olga Silver SwimOCEANMAN 6 KM01:37:12.3396.955
17151340Романов Александр MIETHALF OCEANMAN 3 KM00:54:21.6893.87

Displaying heats 1 - 50 of 641 in total