HALF OCEANMAN 4 KM Результаты

  
квалифицированы
абсполкатbibИмяКатегорияСтатус4 km
2000 м2000 м
Результат
1111211 Bogdanov Artem CCCPM20-29Q00:55:53.5600:55:53.5600:55:53.56
2211392 Martovickij Nikita IndependienteM40-49Q00:56:35.2300:56:35.2300:56:35.23
3312233 Yatskov Andrey IndependienteM30-39Q00:57:20.9500:57:20.9500:57:20.95
442211Nefedow Alexander Manchester UnitedM20-29Q00:57:51.3600:57:51.3600:57:51.36
551159Kortukov Evgeny Black sepiaM50-59Q00:58:22.8100:58:22.8100:58:22.81
662250Sorokov Vitalii Kuban-MastersM50-59Q00:58:45.1300:58:45.1300:58:45.13
772186Sanachev Anton Monolit 365M40-49Q00:59:35.2300:59:35.2300:59:35.23
8111241 Semenova Anna CCCPF20-29Q01:04:24.2401:04:24.2401:04:24.24
98368Chasovskoy Dmitriy IndependienteM40-49Q01:05:15.8701:05:15.8701:05:15.87
10221942 Bogdanova Kseniya CCCPF20-29Q01:05:18.8401:05:18.8401:05:18.84
1193128Fayngor Alexey ????M20-29Q01:06:15.5501:06:15.5501:06:15.55
12102190Dmitry Konstantinov I LOVE SWIMMINGM30-39Q01:06:28.9701:06:28.9701:06:28.97
13113122Ivanov Alexander ????M30-39Q01:07:38.4001:07:38.4001:07:38.40
14311303 Bondarenko Maria My SwimF30-39Q01:08:19.8601:08:19.8601:08:19.86
15124216Antonov Alexandr IndependienteM40-49Q01:08:46.4401:08:46.4401:08:46.44
16135153Malinin Yurij IndependienteM40-49Q01:08:52.0901:08:52.0901:08:52.09
1742137Kirsanova Svetlana MyswimF30-39Q01:09:38.2201:09:38.2201:09:38.22
1853252Konstantinova Anna IndependienteF20-29Q01:09:40.6301:09:40.6301:09:40.63
19143238Stradze Alexander IndependienteM50-59Q01:10:00.5801:10:00.5801:10:00.58
20154146Chunarev Roman Silver SwimM30-39Q01:10:23.7801:10:23.7801:10:23.78
21161224Kiryanov Vladimir IndependienteM60+Q01:10:26.0401:10:26.0401:10:26.04
22174235Sizov Andrey IndependienteM20-29Q01:10:37.4901:10:37.4901:10:37.49
23186125Chernikov Nikolay CCCPM40-49Q01:11:47.7501:11:47.7601:11:47.76
24195188Ovchinnikov Daniil IndependienteM20-29Q01:12:03.8701:12:03.8701:12:03.87
25205147Ovchinnikov Anton I LOVE SWIMMINGM30-39Q01:13:11.4001:13:11.4001:13:11.40
26217221Budyak Dmitry Kuban-MastersM40-49Q01:13:12.1201:13:12.1201:13:12.12
27228244Likhachev Alexey WORLD CLASSM40-49Q01:13:34.3701:13:34.3701:13:34.37
28239240Bolshikh Evgeny WORLD CLASSM40-49Q01:13:41.8701:13:41.8701:13:41.87
292410196Kilin Andrey IndependienteM40-49Q01:13:49.3201:13:49.3201:13:49.32
3063249Lelikova Katerina Pride Wellness ClubF30-39Q01:14:23.0501:14:23.0601:14:23.06
312511176Zhuzhgov Oleg IndependienteM40-49Q01:14:44.2601:14:44.2601:14:44.26
32266253Belokopytov Denis IndependienteM30-39Q01:14:58.5201:14:58.5201:14:58.52
33272254Pribaturin Nikolay METELITSAM60+Q01:15:00.7201:15:00.7201:15:00.72
3477230Silnichenko Aleksandr IndependienteM30-39Q01:15:19.8801:15:19.8801:15:19.88
35286197Anchin Alexandr IndependienteM20-29Q01:15:52.4201:15:52.4201:15:52.42
3684127Golubeva Anna IndependienteF20-29Q01:16:06.3301:16:06.3301:16:06.33
372912174Evgeniy Turov IndependienteM40-49Q01:16:17.8601:16:17.8601:16:17.86
38307126Vasilyev Pavel CCCPM20-29Q01:16:31.8401:16:31.8401:16:31.84
3931870Maligin Yuriy IndependienteM20-29Q01:16:54.4101:16:54.4101:16:54.41
4095140Dorofeeva Evgeniia I love SupersportF20-29Q01:18:01.9601:18:01.9601:18:01.96
41104119Kalashnikova Svetlana IndependienteF30-39Q01:18:45.8901:18:45.8901:18:45.89
42115129Ovodkova Yulia STAMINAF30-39Q01:18:57.0801:18:57.0801:18:57.08
43329208Vaskin Yuriy I LOVE SWIMMINGM20-29Q01:19:09.2101:19:09.2101:19:09.21
44121202Zharnikova Ekaterina PIKE SWIMF40-49Q01:19:13.9101:19:13.9101:19:13.91
453310201Melnikov Artem IndependienteM20-29Q01:19:25.7501:19:25.7501:19:25.75
46348227Karpov Andrey IndependienteM30-39Q01:19:33.8401:19:33.8401:19:33.84
47359151Volkov Alexander Sberbank Triathlon TeamM30-39Q01:19:56.1801:19:56.1801:19:56.18
483613171Slobodyanyuk Evgeny I LOVE SWIMMINGM40-49Q01:20:03.5101:20:03.5101:20:03.51
49374251Fokin Evgeniy HtriOM50-59Q01:20:29.2901:20:29.2901:20:29.29
503810156Shevchenko Aleksandr I LOVE SWIMMINGM30-39Q01:20:40.9801:20:40.9801:20:40.98

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 115