Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders Классик 1852 — Кубок Чемпионов Open Water 2019 Крылатское Москва

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

Men
1Елисеев Евгений43700:20:42.37
2Тоффахи Ясин113900:22:16.78
3Хурсанов Сергей113600:22:17.09
4Фалин Владимир43100:23:10.60
5Волков Андрей67900:24:14.26
6Коновалов Никита58900:25:27.50
Women
1Трубкович Диана40100:25:37.47
2Жидкова Елена23000:27:44.83
3Калашникова Юлия28700:27:54.30
4Витко Марина68000:28:07.34
5Сидоркова Елена27000:28:43.44
6Ульянова Любовь26800:29:11.13

Category leaders Классик 1852 — Кубок Чемпионов Open Water 2019 Крылатское Москва

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

1Участник_50550500:41:56.16
F18-29
1Трубкович Диана40100:25:37.47
2Вострикова Вера113800:30:09.55
3Константинова Анна115000:30:34.75
4Голубева Анна38300:31:19.85
5Михрюкова Софья60300:31:37.84
6Гостева Лиза48900:31:55.72
F30-39
1Жидкова Елена23000:27:44.83
2Калашникова Юлия28700:27:54.30
3Ульянова Любовь26800:29:11.13
4Сидорова Екатерина112700:30:05.60
5Сергеева Анна39500:31:18.96
6Ефремова Елена22700:31:40.34
F40-49
1Витко Марина68000:28:07.34
2Жигалина Анна29700:29:53.34
3Кларк-Ширнина Торри28600:33:44.83
4Горькова Наталья36300:34:17.98
5Молчанова Лариса50200:34:21.28
6Высоцкая Зоя52900:34:31.48
F50-59
1Сидоркова Елена27000:28:43.44
2Никульникова Любовь54600:32:16.31
3Костякова Галина21600:34:02.23
4Строгина Марина57300:35:34.15
5Дудник Эльфира41600:38:21.89
6Барабулька-Васильева Наталья56200:40:49.42
F60-69
1Мирокова Анна34800:38:53.87
2Ишкoва Светлана45900:49:34.21
M18-29
1Елисеев Евгений43700:20:42.37
2Тоффахи Ясин113900:22:16.78
3Хурсанов Сергей113600:22:17.09
4Фалин Владимир43100:23:10.60
5Космынин Павел55900:25:28.16
6Захаров Егор56600:26:21.66
M30-39
1Коновалов Никита58900:25:27.50
2Ксенофонтов Алексей61800:25:28.34
3Чичерин Андрей36900:25:37.84
4Елисеев Сергей24600:25:40.11
5Козель Олег49100:25:58.96
6Боровиков Станислав35000:26:34.71
M40-49
1Казак Алексей56800:26:27.25
2Долгань Василий20900:26:45.97
3Владимиров Виктор52500:28:08.04
4Чуксеев Алексей57500:28:43.91
5Грунин Александр45300:29:03.51
6Климов Дмитрий55700:29:22.95
M50-59
1Волков Андрей67900:24:14.26
2Стрючков Сергей24300:25:33.76
3Филиппенко Сергей25300:26:32.47
4Криулин Игорь58800:27:46.84
5Воробьев Дмитрий30400:28:04.82
6Козин Максим38100:29:37.55
M60-69
1Романов Александр51900:28:52.04
2Сычев Виталий55800:30:49.23
3Сорокин Александр41100:39:31.29
4Николаев Сергей27700:39:42.90
5Французов Сергей32100:39:53.61
6Шмыга Валерий22000:41:07.09