Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders Ультра 5000 — Кубок Чемпионов Open Water 2019 Крылатское Москва

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

Men
1Сарамутин Юрий96201:01:56.94
2Палаткин Василий90301:03:52.07
3Клёнин Алексей92301:03:59.73
4Халаманов Александр110201:04:43.15
5Чупров Николай93801:06:41.33
6Шинкевич Артём93701:07:29.60
Women
1Феофанова Екатерина98901:10:44.91
2Трубицына Мария Эстер99601:10:47.88
3Семенова Анна95101:15:11.00
4Негомедзянова Елена87301:18:25.95
5Аль-Гандур Яна97301:18:58.05
6Кукрус Валентина98501:20:15.53

Category leaders Ультра 5000 — Кубок Чемпионов Open Water 2019 Крылатское Москва

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F18-29
1Феофанова Екатерина98901:10:44.91
2Трубицына Мария Эстер99601:10:47.88
3Семенова Анна95101:15:11.00
4Костюкович Марина94701:21:05.39
5Растрыгина Анна87501:31:29.58
6Найденко Анастасия95602:00:53.01
F30-39
1Аль-Гандур Яна97301:18:58.05
2Палкина Анна87901:21:00.73
3Пустырева Мария89001:21:12.95
4Оводкова Юлия86601:31:50.15
5Маткина Валентина96401:33:49.04
6Скорикова Мария93201:33:51.06
F40-49
1Негомедзянова Елена87301:18:25.95
2Кукрус Валентина98501:20:15.53
3Бондаренко Мария92601:23:37.15
4Пирожкова Елена88001:47:38.09
5Островская Елена87101:48:42.51
6Крижановская Наталья95701:55:06.22
F50-59
1Ничутина Марина92701:41:12.83
2Пескова Алина98101:58:44.96
M18-29
1Халаманов Александр110201:04:43.15
2Чупров Николай93801:06:41.33
3Шинкевич Артём93701:07:29.60
4Волков Никита88901:08:28.16
5Нефедов Виталий112101:10:56.14
6Новосад Виктор88401:19:11.21
M30-39
1Клёнин Алексей92301:03:59.73
2Зубков Алексей86801:10:01.36
3Соломин Никита91701:18:04.32
4Близнюк Илья94101:19:53.32
5Синицин Артур97001:20:39.13
6Божко Андрей92801:20:49.44
M40-49
1Сарамутин Юрий96201:01:56.94
2Палаткин Василий90301:03:52.07
3Шакиров Сергей112901:11:12.34
4Суняев Максим91601:17:32.15
5Vakolyuk Ilya91301:18:09.61
6Сурков Александр87401:19:53.47
M50-59
1Букреев Дмитрий95901:17:48.45
2Киценко Эдуард99901:17:55.32
3Чусовской Евгений94201:20:49.46
4Зюкин Александр21201:21:44.91
5Пахомчик Михаил98801:27:56.98
6Гадиров Герман98701:39:10.39
M60-69
1Зелёный Евгений22901:13:17.95
2Вихманн Вольф96301:42:46.28