Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 10 км — Зеленый Марафон Бегущие Сердца

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Сафронов Владимир1237200:31:53.69
2Конякин Сергей1402200:32:17.66
3Легков Александр1502000:32:38.62
Women
1Конякина Юлия1402100:38:26.84
2Зотова Анна1286900:39:39.60
3Седова Юлия1331800:39:58.44

Category leaders 10 км — Зеленый Марафон Бегущие Сердца

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F18-24
1Гребенева Светлана1263300:41:22.43
2Барцевич Дарья1314700:43:03.30
3Сотниченко Анастасия1345100:43:31.09
F25-29
1Седова Юлия1331800:39:56.41
2Алешина Ксения1277800:40:06.39
3Хафизова Рената1372100:45:13.13
F30-34
1Конякина Юлия1402100:38:25.49
2Рустамова Роксана5030100:38:55.76
3Зотова Анна1286900:39:38.26
F35-39
1Маркарова Вера1365500:40:08.49
2Кузьменко Ирина1098200:42:09.93
3Молодцова Наталья1444500:43:06.49
F40-44
1Кострикова Юлия1047300:41:32.30
2Камышная Елена1066200:42:41.01
3Пронина Мария1065800:42:55.63
F45-49
1Уфимцева Татьяна1017000:42:56.80
2Куриленко Ирина1108900:46:19.80
3Балаян Оксана1331400:47:53.38
F50-54
1Виноградова Ольга1491200:48:42.48
2Cорокина Ольга1441400:49:46.62
3Кочнева Галина1456800:50:31.47
F55-59
1Бычкова Ирина1220500:50:30.91
2Терентьева Наталья1370000:50:46.05
3Главатских Марина1155800:54:41.17
F60+
1Марасанова Людмила1090001:10:05.54
М18-24
1Карпунин Никита1497800:36:43.64
2Pronkov Alexander1480700:37:30.80
3Мамедов Константин1485800:39:28.18
М25-29
1Шаршовых Илья1474900:33:54.75
2Самошин Илья1498100:34:02.64
3Бабиков Антон1505800:34:10.39
М30-34
1Сафронов Владимир1237200:31:52.49
2Конякин Сергей1402200:32:17.00
3Иванов Сергей1496900:35:34.70
М35-39
1Легков Александр1502000:32:38.49
2Тихонов Артём1494900:34:53.52
3Машков Илья1303500:34:55.99
М40-44
1Разумов Дмитрий1283100:37:27.33
2Крупко Вячеслав1231100:38:17.44
3Адищев Вячеслав5048900:40:30.97
М45-49
1Ayala Mateo1449400:37:56.02
2Ярошенко Илья1118800:39:11.37
3Заикин Валерий5012700:39:21.45
М50-54
1Михайленко Константин1348400:43:09.95
2Сорокин Вадим1174100:43:36.90
3Grachev Alexey1213500:43:51.41
М55-59
1Командный Дмитрий1161000:40:07.25
2Строев Альберт5047500:40:21.29
3Фетининский Александр1406300:42:51.70
М60+
1Никитаев Сергей1238000:45:07.98
2Иванов Юрий1491000:47:06.45
3Сухоруков Юрий5035900:53:05.46