"Самопреодоление" Акватлон Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
11188Назаров Никита Плавание 1 км00:12:51.3082.3
11170Зубова Алена Акватлон 1км плавание00:14:56.9180.625
21168Толстиков Андрей Акватлон 1км плавание00:15:14.3985.059
211100Сергеева Екатерина Плавание 1 км00:15:48.7370.1
32125Круковский Илья ЛК Измайлово-GoSportАкватлон 1км плавание00:15:16.5885.517
32290Зайцев Николай Плавание 1 км00:16:00.2864.6
43143Криулин Игорь 5000000pmАкватлон 1км плавание00:15:23.4781.577
431113Моршин Владимир Плавание 1 км00:16:11.0471.65
54131Корыстин Алексей Акватлон 1км плавание00:16:02.7077.636
54189Кириллов Евгений Плавание 1 км00:16:26.3066.6
62171Гражданова Ирина Акватлон 1км плавание00:16:48.7272.25
621111Гречихина Наталья Плавание 1 км00:19:01.5664.95
75264Вьюнов Иван Pyzhov teamАкватлон 1км плавание00:16:54.4367.094
75282Новиков Сергей Плавание 1 км00:19:27.0453.3
86249Ковалевский Эрик swimrun_turtlesАкватлон 1км плавание00:18:34.9654.353
83294Шлаева Дарья Плавание 1 км00:20:22.3143.3
9739Зарубин Владимир ZarteamАкватлон 1км плавание00:18:37.4352.612
96297Смотров Александр SwimRocketПлавание 1 км00:21:52.1243.3
108113Задубровский Никита МФТИАкватлон 1км плавание00:18:42.9451.97
107386Дундуков Валерий Плавание 1 км00:21:53.1833.3
113267Габитова Вероника Акватлон 1км плавание00:19:20.1052.875
118499Дозорцев Владимир Плавание 1 км00:22:05.8820.0
129258Митрофанов Анатолий Акватлон 1км плавание00:20:10.0351.33
1243103Евтюкова Анастасия Плавание 1 км00:23:40.6521.65
1310353Николаев Сергей swimrun_turtlesАкватлон 1км плавание00:21:48.5236.847
139398Челышев Александр SwimRocketПлавание 1 км00:29:09.6714.95
1411218Федяев Павел Акватлон 1км плавание00:22:02.1139.506
1512311Гавриков Рустам Акватлон 1км плавание00:23:29.1528.964
1613433Орлов Максим Акватлон 1км плавание00:23:36.8218.423
1714421Выходцев Михаил БегоманАкватлон 1км плавание00:24:12.4014.483
184138Овечкина Оксана Акватлон 1км плавание00:24:58.3158.25
1915134Титов Андрей Акватлон 1км плавание00:25:38.7625.941
2016222Передереев Андрей swimrun_turtlesАкватлон 1км плавание00:27:01.450.0
215262Есипова Наталия Акватлон 1км плавание00:29:07.9536.125
226272Триндицкая Раиса Марафонская команда Шри ЧинмояАкватлон 1км плавание00:31:23.9533.25
237365Решетова Наталья ЛыжемышьАкватлон 1км плавание00:35:57.1816.625
47Бессалов Андрей Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNF
20Bushkov Ivan Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
40Dolganov Stepan Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
16Tatarenkov Mikhail Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
95Аглямов Рамиль Плавание 1 кмDNS
93Аткишкина Елена Плавание 1 кмDNS
52Ахико Артем Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
14Бакановас Сергей Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
37Богацкий Евгений Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
96Бурбеев Илья Плавание 1 кмDNS
39Бушев Димтрий Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
91Ветчинина Анна Плавание 1 кмDNS
69Выборных Ксения Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
104Гончаров Андрей Silver SwimПлавание 1 кмDNS
101Гостев Виталий Плавание 1 кмDNS
15Гостищев Денис ТихоходыАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
4Гузенко Дмитрий Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
84Едунов Андрей Плавание 1 кмDNS
56Елуферьева Александра Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
45Иванникова Яна Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
36Игумнов Василий Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
59Какорников Максим СК РомашковоАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
112Калашникова Наталия Плавание 1 кмDNS
29Канаев Александр Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
26Карпенко Дмитрий Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
28Козлов Андрей Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
32Конаков Алексей TRIMАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
46Кононенко Никита Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
87Кравченко Антон Плавание 1 кмDNS
92Легчилин Иван Плавание 1 кмDNS
41Лифаничева Татьяна I Love SupersportАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
48Минашкин Никита TRIMАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
57Митрофанов Андрей СК МФТИАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
30Мишанин Дмитрий Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
83Морозов Роман ROSNEFT Triathlon TeamПлавание 1 кмDNS
8Обоянцев Дмитрий RaifRunTeamАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
5Орлова Оксана 5000000pmАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
63Петрова Валентина Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
60Рассохин Владимир Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
61Родина Елена scott-russia.comАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
19Севостьянов Роман Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
1Семенова Татьяна ЛыжемышьАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
54Сизов Александр ЛК Измайлово-GoSportАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
81Соловьева Анастасия Плавание 1 кмDNS
85Степанов Вячеслав Плавание 1 кмDNS
2Столбцова Ольга Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
42Тимофеева Наталья Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
55Трифонов Алексей ЛК Измайлово-GoSportАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
24Федорова Ирина ТихоходыАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
27Федоров Данила Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
51Фомичев Александр Акватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
102Хохлов Ярослав Плавание 1 кмDNS
44Швецов Александр TRIMАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
35Шопоров Виталий TRIMАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS
17Штифанов Николай CFАкватлон 1км плаваниеDNS

Displaying all 91 heats