XC-спринт триатлон Шри Чинмоя "Радуга самопреодоления" 2017 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
1114Фабиянчук Александр XC-триатлон01:15:01.72100.0
111102Стрючков Сергей Плавание. 1 морская миля00:27:06.54100.0
2229Славуцкий Александр XC-триатлон01:15:30.1392.586
22264Долгань Василий Плавание. 1 морская миля00:29:07.2093.063
3335Ульянов Иван XC-триатлон01:19:53.3985.172
33370Кузякин Олег Плавание. 1 морская миля00:29:28.7286.125
44113Шаульский Дмитрий XC-триатлон01:20:15.7594.257
444157Игнатьев Дмитрий Плавание. 1 морская миля00:30:59.7479.188
55125Назаров Александр XC-триатлон01:22:18.6192.343
511236Ижицкая Ольга Плавание. 1 морская миля00:31:20.15100.0
66212Иванов Дмитрий XC-триатлон01:22:45.5586.762
65568Котов Юрий Плавание. 1 морская миля00:31:44.6872.25
7748Любимов Кирилл XC-триатлон01:24:34.4172.014
76160Соломин Никита Плавание. 1 морская миля00:34:40.7079.063
88144Маруев Алексей XC-триатлон01:25:26.8386.6
822178Баторина Изабелла Плавание. 1 морская миля00:35:00.2584.928
99130Барановский Валерий XC-триатлон01:27:13.4084.686
97666Александров Гоигорий Плавание. 1 морская миля00:35:31.2461.125
1010231Власов Юрий XC-триатлон01:27:39.5779.105
1033240Мальковец Екатерина Плавание. 1 морская миля00:35:42.1269.858
1111315Вьюнов Иван XC-триатлон01:27:42.1773.524
1144222Панова Анастасия Плавание. 1 морская миля00:36:13.5954.786
1212414Смирнов Александр XC-триатлон01:28:22.8667.943
128258Зинаков Антон Плавание. 1 морская миля00:37:08.1462.438
1313221Бондарев Григорий XC-триатлон01:28:30.7270.428
139767Амвросов Владимир Плавание. 1 морская миля00:37:44.2450.0
1414327Перфильев Константин XC-триатлон01:29:28.7567.781
1451156Костякова Галина Плавание. 1 морская миля00:37:48.2261.714
151151Новоселова Мария XC-триатлон01:29:36.93100.0
15108136Сорокин Александр Плавание. 1 морская миля00:38:38.4843.063
1615243Аверьянов Андрей XC-триатлон01:29:54.3568.486
1611984Тайсон Майк Плавание. 1 морская миля00:39:49.7336.125
1716324Орлов Максим XC-триатлон01:31:06.6958.086
171210126Филиппов Сергей Плавание. 1 морская миля00:41:16.2529.188
182248Григорьева Надежда XC-триатлон01:31:35.2180.0
1865214Ракова Евгения Плавание. 1 морская миля00:44:15.8630.142
1917516Бакаев Тимур XC-триатлон01:32:18.2154.705
1976244Арбузова Наталья Плавание. 1 морская миля00:45:36.7915.072
201853Кузин Никита XC-триатлон01:32:42.5745.457
20131185Афанасьев Аркадий Плавание. 1 морская миля00:45:37.2222.25
2119341Комяков Константин XC-триатлон01:33:19.9256.114
2114362Сундуков Алексей Плавание. 1 морская миля00:45:58.8529.063
2220445Титов Михаил XC-триатлон01:33:26.1649.486
2215459Шарипов Тимур Плавание. 1 морская миля00:49:27.4516.625
2321619Есев Адексей XC-триатлон01:33:45.0743.381
23161265Чернышов Алексей Плавание. 1 морская миля00:53:48.166.937
2422437Жуденков Алексей XC-триатлон01:36:11.5148.8
24171369Рудаков Константин Плавание. 1 морская миля00:54:04.380.0
2523542Рассохин Владимир XC-триатлон01:37:03.5639.029
2624528Круковский Илья XC-триатлон01:37:32.3341.305
2725420Коновалов Сергей XC-триатлон01:38:27.1534.257
2826633Егоров Михаил XC-триатлон01:39:31.5333.809
2927711Бойко Григорий XC-триатлон01:39:33.3528.228
3028729Радуга Дима XC-триатлон01:41:01.2726.314
3129836Васильев Никита XC-триатлон01:42:49.6820.733
323349Степанова Елена XC-триатлон01:44:08.4860.0
3330138Титов Андрей XC-триатлон01:44:49.0744.486
3431239Андрусов Павлик XC-триатлон01:45:10.1826.072
3532817Трошин Андрей XC-триатлон01:47:58.5414.991
3633526Охманович Даниил XC-триатлон01:53:33.2712.343
374450Разживина Мария XC-триатлон01:55:01.0040.0
3834646Раднаев Владимир XC-триатлон01:55:16.3713.257
3935918Корнеев Иван XC-триатлон01:57:14.505.581
4036740Трындин Сергей XC-триатлон02:00:03.160.0
413762Иванов Сережка XC-триатлон02:02:23.410.0
32Зайцев Антон XC-триатлонDNF
54Попова Светлана XC-триатлонDNF
52Аликина Мария XC-триатлонDNS
56Долганов Степан Плавание. 1 морская миляDNS
23Ильин Андрей XC-триатлонDNS
61Клейменов Максим Плавание. 1 морская миляDNS
22Клюев Юрий XC-триатлонDNS
34Конаков Алексей XC-триатлонDNS
35Коныгин Михаил XC-триатлонDNS
47Кувшинов Игорь XC-триатлонDNS
63Кукушкин Дмитрий Плавание. 1 морская миляDNS
74Нерсесов Анатолий XC-триатлонDNS
139Никульникова Любовь Плавание. 1 морская миляDNS
1Пушкарев Александр XC-триатлонDNS
10Серов Юрий XC-триатлонDNS
6Стаселович Семён XC-триатлонDNS
53Сычева Людмила XC-триатлонDNS
7Тюваев Илья XC-триатлонDNS
173Участник 173 Плавание. 1 морская миляDNS
55Участник 55 XC-триатлонDNS
71Участник 71 XC-триатлонDNS
72Участник 72 XC-триатлонDNS
73Участник 73 XC-триатлонDNS
75Участник 75 XC-триатлонDNS
76Участник 76 XC-триатлонDNS
77Участник 77 XC-триатлонDNS
78Участник 78 XC-триатлонDNS
79Участник 79 XC-триатлонDNS
80Участник 80 XC-триатлонDNS
81Участник 81 XC-триатлонDNS
82Участник 82 XC-триатлонDNS
83Участник 83 XC-триатлонDNS
245Цуканова Ирина Плавание. 1 морская миляDNS
57Яблоновский Илья Плавание. 1 морская миляDNS

Displaying all 99 heats