SkiGrom 50K 2018 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
1111Артамонов Сергей Spine50 км02:04:34.8598.903
11127Worldclass Бубнов Всеволод (1983), Машков Илья (1983), Мячин Алексей (1989), Тимофеев Александр (1987) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:07:00.82100.0
222188Париенко Артём SBR8850 км02:05:06.7397.806
22229BREAKING 2 Моторин Иван (1985), Осипов Андрей (1983), Осипов Андрей (1983), Моторин Иван (1985) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:09:40.5496.076
3318Пантюхин Андрей Pro Biathlon50 км02:08:04.6796.314
33330Sport Project Коваленко Александр (1991), Саляхетдинов Илья (1989), Алексеев Андрей (1987), Радюк Иван (1989) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:10:43.7292.152
441475Гришин Сергей 50 км02:13:17.0198.673
4444Янтарь Егоров Евгений (1987), Михайлов Олег (1980), Ярыгин Николай (1991), Шамрай Артем (1986) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:20:26.5188.229
5523Щеглов Алексей GoldFinch Team50 км02:13:20.7298.032
55534Pro Biathlon 1 Куликов Сергей (1993), Круглов Михаил (1986), Черняев Антон (1983), Рыбчинский Дмитрий (1970) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:22:40.9184.306
6636Крестин Денис DWC50 км02:14:56.4297.39
6666WorldClass 2 Грызунов Александр (1974), Данин Иван (1982), Данин Андрей (1982), Хухорев Алексей (1986) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:28:17.2880.382
7742Кутюгин Александр KuTeam 50 км02:15:00.4396.749
7717Lucky Run Савченко Сергей (1991), Вязовецкий Павел (1985), Авдеева Татьяна (1985), Тихонов Алексей (1981) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:29:35.4388.833
88178Малков Николай ПЫХteam50 км02:15:40.1497.699
88233Ironzel Морозова Татьяна (1984), Смольянинов Ян (1985), Мурга Дмитрий (1986), Ходеев Александр (1975) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:32:30.1984.91
9927Федоров Алексей ABST50 км02:17:20.8296.999
9978Team Dedovsk Соболев Сергей (1987), Секира Андрей (1987), Секира Григорий (1989), Зарипов Руслан (1987) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:35:01.7472.736
10103134Тихонов Федор 50 км02:20:49.6195.108
1010335Зареченские лыжники Грот Александр (1973), Страхов Антон (1978), Кукрус Валентина (1974), Герхов Валерий (1964) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:38:51.3279.125
1111342Трубников Александр 50 км02:20:59.0696.07
111142Keep Moving Nikitichev Konstantin (1988), Маркова Екатерина (1981), Круковский Дмитрий (1975), Элинсон Сергей (1988) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:41:14.7675.201
1212114Синельников Михаил Pro Biathlon50 км02:21:01.4596.451
1212539Pro Biathlon 4 Белкова Анна (1986), Пойманов Алексей (1987), Литвинова Ирина (1979), Пискунов Дмитрий (1973) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:45:44.5271.277
1313427Тропин Алексей I Love Supersport50 км02:21:06.7893.554
1313831ТАТАР-БАЗАР Мясников Игорь (1986), Богомолов Артём (1986), Мясников Игорь (1986), Богомолов Артём (1986) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:45:47.2663.229
141449Черкасов Сергей ABST50 км02:21:07.1494.913
1414921КЛЗВС В&В Южалин Владимир (1974), Веселов Виктор (1969), Южалин Владимир (1974), Веселов Виктор (1969) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:46:50.6259.306
1515513Тимофеев Дмитрий Spine50 км02:21:22.0792.228
1515128Sportproject girls Кроткова Наталья (1987), Батаева Людмила (1986), Семеновская Элеонора (1972), Сухарева Надежда (1984) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:47:01.0473.944
16165189Морозов Андрей IRONZEL50 км02:21:51.4693.984
1616620ProTrener Family Рассомахин Кирилл (1980), Баталова Анна (1978), Рассомахин Кирилл (1980), Баталова Анна (1978) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:48:46.2261.771
1717516Тихомиров Алексей ПЫХteam50 км02:21:59.6194.05
1717105SIBUR ATHLETES Гончаров Максим (1985), Верхошинский Александр (1981), Скирда Андрей (1981), Овчинников Андрей (1981) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:49:34.7451.66
1818610Севикян Руслан GoldFinch Team50 км02:22:33.5793.409
181879Ski team SIBUR ladies Самарин Сианислав (1972), Чичнев Павел (1976), Tsypina Taisiya (1992), Мурашов Сергей (1972) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:49:36.1755.986
1919612Себрин Андрей SPORT-IMAGES.RU50 км02:22:38.2292.827
1919237Probiathlon5 Александрова Екатерина (1988), Орлова Елена (1989), Александрова Екатерина (1988), Орлова Елена (1989) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:50:58.7459.9
2020747Лебедев Роман 50 км02:22:47.2192.127
2020838Pro Biathlon 3 Апакин Алексей (1968), Шацкая Оксана (1975), Беляев Алексей (1981), Белянин Алексей (1966) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:51:39.4750.201
2121721Серебряков Андрей 50 км02:25:34.0992.311
212193Ignite Moscow Tugushev Anton (1993), Юрьева Елизавета (1997), Улизко Михаил (1997), Бакушев Илья (1999) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:52:08.3346.277
22221191Колесов Валерий Spine50 км02:25:51.7993.791
22221010Снежинки Воронкова Татьяна (1972), Ахметова Гульнара илюсовна (1972), Фрайман Наталья марковна (1974), Соловьев Иван (1980) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:54:45.1242.354
2323819Командный Иван Команда Командных50 км02:26:07.7590.969
2323336Pro Biathlon 2 Чертихина Валентина (1991), Рыжова Светлана (1982), Федосеева Татьяна (1975), Ставрева Ирина (1965) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:56:03.1945.856
24242384Зверков Павел ABST50 км02:26:14.3388.512
2424111Турбо-Ч Сеин Александр (1973), Сеин Александр (1973), Васильев Дмитрий (1977), Васильев Дмитрий (1977) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:57:27.4636.569
2525818Громов Михаил DWC50 км02:27:28.2090.984
25251224trivial-sport Зедияров Вадим (1978), Власов Николай (1974), Пискунов Владимир (1977), Власов Николай (1974) Эстафета 4х12,5 км02:59:43.1232.646

Displaying heats 1 - 50 of 507 in total