600 м Результаты

  
квалифицированы
абсм/жbibИмяСтатусФиниш
300 м0 м
Результат
119921 Ладошин Максим СШОР МГФСОQ00:01:56.1500:01:56.1500:01:56.15
229762 Алексеенков Артем Бабушкино 81Q00:01:57.3200:01:57.3200:01:57.32
319981 Николаева Юлия ДЮСШ №1Q00:02:23.4700:02:23.4700:02:23.47
429902 Зульфугарова Диана МГФСОQ00:02:25.1500:02:25.1500:02:25.15
539953 Марфин Максим МГФСОQ00:02:28.8000:02:28.8000:02:28.80
64987Жебраков Андрей спортивный клуб МГФСОQ00:02:29.9900:02:29.9900:02:29.99
7310083 Синякова Дарья МГФСОQ00:02:31.8700:02:31.8700:02:31.87
851001Пустовалов Артем «ЮниКредит Банк»Q00:02:38.9900:02:38.9900:02:38.99
961007Серебряков Кирилл Дюсш-1Q00:02:42.1000:02:42.1100:02:42.11
107980Галушкин Михаил спортивный клуб МГФСОQ00:02:42.7100:02:42.7100:02:42.71
1141000Попилина Анна Q00:02:44.7100:02:44.7100:02:44.71
128982Громов Владимир RunningorangeQ00:02:45.7500:02:45.7500:02:45.75
1351012Толмачева Полина МГФСОQ00:02:46.6600:02:46.6600:02:46.66
146985Ежова Дарья Q00:02:48.9600:02:48.9600:02:48.96
1591005Савельев Арсений спортивный клуб МГФСОQ00:02:50.7800:02:50.7800:02:50.78
1610977Антонов Артем Q00:02:51.1500:02:51.1500:02:51.15
177986Жамалетдинова Анастасия ГБУ МГФСО Москомспорта СК\Измайлово\Q00:02:55.7800:02:55.7800:02:55.78
1811991Карелин Артем Q00:02:58.2900:02:58.2900:02:58.29
1981002Ребане Илона Q00:03:06.8000:03:06.8100:03:06.81
2091009Соболева Анастасия Q00:03:06.9400:03:06.9400:03:06.94
2110989Золотова Василиса ЮниКредит БанкQ00:03:07.9900:03:07.9900:03:07.99
2211984Гысина Александра Спортивный клуб МГФСОQ00:03:15.8800:03:15.8800:03:15.88
23121010Соколов Матвей Q00:03:21.0900:03:21.0900:03:21.09
2412988Золотарева Алла Q00:03:23.9500:03:23.9500:03:23.95
2513993Литвинов Роман Лестница в небоQ00:03:26.9800:03:26.9800:03:26.98
26131015Ускова Дарья Q00:03:29.8200:03:29.8200:03:29.82
2714996Минь Юлия ЮниКредит БанкQ00:03:30.6400:03:30.6500:03:30.65
2714999Полькина Камила Q00:03:30.6500:03:30.6500:03:30.65
29141018Бельков Андрей Q00:06:54.9000:06:54.9000:06:54.90

показаны 29 записей