1 км Результаты

квалифицированы
абсм/жbibИмяСтатусРезультат
114731 Покровская Александра ДЮСШ ДУБНАQ00:02:44.89
214231 Березин Александр Q00:02:45.36
324542 Латин Артем МУ СШОР ПодольскQ00:02:46.78
424922 Чеченина Любовь ЦСП ЛУЧQ00:02:53.15
534853 Третьяков Арсений Q00:02:54.40
644334 Драудвила Андрис Q00:03:01.53
754245 Богатырев Илья Q00:03:31.67
834753 Рахимова Анастасия Q00:03:46.20
96497Яскеляйнен Матвей Q00:03:46.93
107575Тесаков Иван Q00:03:56.26
1144574 Лукьянова Анна Альфа-БитцаQ00:03:59.95
128486Ушаков Иван Mars RunnersQ00:04:05.06
1354375 Иванишина Виктория Q00:04:15.17
149460Муравых Никита i love supersportQ00:04:25.78
156567Травинцева Анна Q00:04:29.93
1610468Паламарчук Федор РОСНЕФТЬQ00:04:31.40
177491Черенкова Анна Q00:04:55.40
188578Мартынова-Радушинская Мила Q00:04:55.87
199450Кроль Марина Q00:05:05.66
2010441Калашникова Анастасия Q00:05:10.59
2111463Новиков Семен Дружный дворQ00:05:12.80
2211459Макарова Елизавета Q00:05:18.20
2312439Игнатьева Виктория Q00:05:19.10
2413419Андронова Полина Q00:05:21.03
2514421Атарщикова Анна личноQ00:05:34.39
2615455Латина Анастасия МУ СШОР ПодольскQ00:05:36.49
2716577Саворская Вероника Q00:05:38.97
2812494Широков Кирилл Q00:05:54.77
2917488Филиппова Арина СК"Альфа-Битца"Q00:05:58.15
3013430Гулякин Иван Q00:06:02.95
3118478Синицына Анна Q00:06:03.41
3219565Щанина Полина Q00:06:07.40
3314493Шевченко Даниил Q00:06:17.02
3420438Игнаткина Мария Q00:06:42.68
3515445Климов Кирилл ВитязьQ00:06:45.87
3616495Юров Даниил Q00:06:46.63
3717484Ткаченко Архип Q00:06:48.08
3821466Орлова Валентина Q00:06:57.48
3922436Зыкова Лиза Q00:06:59.95
4018442Камаев Ян Q00:07:05.04
4119420Аникушин Ерофей Q00:07:05.43
4223553Володько Анфиса Q00:07:11.80
4320461Нехожин Георгий Q00:07:17.42
4424432Гурьянова Арина личноQ00:07:22.29
4525471Петрова Кира Q00:07:31.26
4621422Баранников Михаил Pro TrenerQ00:07:32.04
4722443Карпов Максим Q00:07:33.72
4826425Бояринова Наталья Q00:07:39.59
4923564Щанин Артем Q00:07:39.77
5024456Лепешкин Андрей Q00:07:50.73

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 73