3 км Результаты

квалифицированы
абсм/жкатbibИмяКатегорияСтатусРезультат
1113771 Абрамов Сергей Старая КупавнаЮноши 14-15 лет.Q00:08:00.28
2214062 Таджибаев Жусуп Юноши 10-13 летQ00:08:20.12
3325943 Толовин Виталий Юноши 14-15 лет.Q00:08:28.10
4413334 Дубровин Дмитрий ДинамоМужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:08:37.44
5525705 Помников Александр Юноши 10-13 летQ00:08:46.65
663585Клюкин Михаил Юноши 14-15 лет.Q00:09:02.00
773379Алабужев Матвей Самбо-70Юноши 10-13 летQ00:09:02.35
882329Воробьев Дмитрий Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:09:10.78
993369Рубцов Игорь Вымпел SKIМужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:09:24.72
10104411Фрол Александр Сшор 43Юноши 10-13 летQ00:09:25.15
11115386Иванов Егор ЛичноЮноши 10-13 летQ00:09:26.54
12124361Михайлов Сергей Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:09:31.09
13136409Третьяков Никита Юноши 10-13 летQ00:09:31.92
14144332Деменев Александр Юность МосквыЮноши 14-15 лет.Q00:09:32.24
15155352Крыжановский Владислав Сшор «ИСТИНА»Юноши 14-15 лет.Q00:09:51.48
16113931 Маросеева Дарья Девушки 10-13 летQ00:11:03.53
17165370Соколовский Константин Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:11:08.43
18177384Зейналов Натик Юноши 10-13 летQ00:11:21.99
19186569Помников Вадим Юноши 14-15 лет.Q00:11:22.58
20198407Тесаков Фёдор Юноши 10-13 летQ00:11:24.45
21209412Харитонов Михаил Самбо-70Юноши 10-13 летQ00:11:37.53
22225592 Рогачкова Анна Девушки 10-13 летQ00:12:00.10
23313483 Коваленко Татьяна skiРоснефть2017Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:12:07.04
24216363Осипов Сергей Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:12:10.58
25227347Климов Николай ВитязьМужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:12:25.19
26237326Атарщиков Александр Юноши 14-15 лет.Q00:13:12.11
27434014 Рубцова Анастасия Девушки 10-13 летQ00:13:14.51
282410592Шестеров Алексей Юноши 10-13 летQ00:13:14.97
29258343Зыков Михаил Юноши 14-15 лет.Q00:13:37.90
302611398Паламарчук Петр РОСНЕФТЬЮноши 10-13 летQ00:13:38.70
31543995 Пахомкина Надежда Девушки 10-13 летQ00:14:23.79
322712396Овчаренко Борислав PepsicoЮноши 10-13 летQ00:14:36.56
33288349Колчанов Егор Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:14:56.32
3465381Волова Софья TeamZernovДевушки 10-13 летQ00:15:00.33
3576404Сорокина Дарья Альфа-БитцаДевушки 10-13 летQ00:15:11.35
36299554Филиппов Анатолий Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:15:12.30
373010331Гришин Сергей Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:15:29.69
3882344Каплун Юлия Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:15:44.15
393113417Шестаков Андрей СК «Альфа-Битца»Юноши 10-13 летQ00:15:55.13
4093354Куранина Надежда Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:16:01.53
41329351Костин Михаил ИскательЮноши 14-15 лет.Q00:16:19.45
423314572Маньков Дмитрий Юноши 10-13 летQ00:16:41.46
433411360Мильштейн Роман Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:17:33.18
44104304Рамченко Виктория Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:18:12.31
45115375Храменкова Татьяна Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:18:12.97
463512337Енин Дмитрий Мужчины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:18:41.70
47126356Лукашова Елена Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:19:19.23
48137371Стёпина Елена Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:19:46.82
49147389Кобрина Вика Девушки 10-13 летQ00:19:48.95
50158368Рамченко Александра Женщины (1999 г.р. и старше)Q00:19:53.78

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 78