Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders Классик 1000 — Кубок Чемпионов Open Water Super Sprint Левобережный

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

Men
1Дудников Владимир40200:11:12.37
2Тоффахи Ясин36900:11:21.80
3Стельмак Егор39800:11:41.34
Women
1Торгаева Ксения36100:13:44.32
2Сидоркова Елена31600:15:03.37
3Разбицкая Полина44000:15:14.00

Category leaders Классик 1000 — Кубок Чемпионов Open Water Super Sprint Левобережный

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F14-17
1Торгаева Ксения36100:13:44.32
2Горькова Ксения35000:19:42.80
F18-29
1Разбицкая Полина44000:15:14.00
2Карлович Дарья33700:17:16.36
3Черникова Анастасия36500:19:09.34
4Смирнова Марина41600:19:44.03
5Игнатенко Анна43000:21:30.17
6Бондаренко Галина39700:22:19.25
F30-39
1Хрулева Елена31900:17:26.72
2Городулина Валентина41100:17:29.25
3Жукова Анна38700:19:22.35
4Локтева Татьяна42000:19:31.52
5Хюппенен Ольга39300:19:51.00
6Яцуценко Екатерина36000:20:59.31
F40-49
1Леликова Оксана37100:17:06.84
2Трофимова Юлия32700:17:39.30
3Штромбах Наталья31500:18:19.45
4Высоцкая Зоя35300:19:50.23
5Чернова Марина34400:22:01.66
6Сударикова Екатерина40500:22:48.88
F50-59
1Сидоркова Елена31600:15:03.37
2Москвичёва Юлия35100:17:17.62
3Лебедева Наталия32900:17:19.16
4Большакова Ольга43700:22:31.07
5Никитина Ольга42900:23:29.75
F60-69
1Ланкина Наталья36700:25:33.61
M14-17
1Хритохин Иван36600:22:42.37
M18-29
1Дудников Владимир40200:11:12.37
2Тоффахи Ясин36900:11:21.80
3Стельмак Егор39800:11:41.34
4Фалин Владимир31800:13:04.73
5Мельников Виктор39200:13:54.33
6Фомин Александр37900:13:59.77
M30-39
1Igumnov Vasily38500:15:16.29
2Скрипников Михаил31300:15:34.80
3Мальцев Виталий32200:15:45.47
4Холодов Семён38300:16:18.58
5Богацкий Евгений43600:16:31.55
6Благих Павел34100:16:35.78
M40-49
1Осипов Владимир41800:14:32.07
2Суняев Максим38800:14:37.23
3Казак Алексей43500:14:52.13
4Сергеев Дмитрий31700:15:03.47
5Грунин Александр37400:15:15.72
6Рудый Сергей41900:16:05.50
M50-59
1Углицких Сергей41400:17:03.54
2Каплин Игорь42500:19:34.22
3Саваренский Александр33500:20:29.81
4Синяговский Олег38900:20:54.18
M60-69
1Романов Александр33200:14:55.28
2Веремеев Михаил43800:18:05.84
3Шмыга Валерий33300:24:07.22