5000 m Результаты

  
квалифицированы
абсм/жкатbibИмяКатегорияСтатусFinish (5000 m)
5000 м0 м
Результат
1118191 Хисямова Дарина Училище Олимпийского резерва номер 3F18-24Q01:01:58.1901:01:58.1901:01:58.19
2117931 Степанов Антон Плавание ВсемM30-34Q01:03:16.6001:03:16.6001:03:16.60
3216392 Волков Никита M18-24Q01:08:22.0601:08:22.0601:08:22.06
4317563 Палаткин Василий SilverSwimM40-44Q01:10:12.1801:10:12.1801:10:12.18
541797Стрючков Сергей ТемпM55-59Q01:11:19.3701:11:19.3701:11:19.37
651677Зеленый Евгений ПосейдонM60-64Q01:14:48.5401:14:48.5401:14:48.54
7226402 Волкова Виктория F18-24Q01:15:08.6401:15:08.6401:15:08.64
862603Savrasov Roman Rainbow TVERM30-34Q01:15:52.8101:15:52.8101:15:52.81
971681Иванов Александр СССРM35-39Q01:20:24.3801:20:24.3801:20:24.38
10337833 Семенова Анна КАРАСИКF18-24Q01:20:36.2301:20:36.2301:20:36.23
1182813Файнгор Алексей Фитнес клуб СССР юго-западнаяM18-24Q01:23:59.0401:23:59.0401:23:59.04
1291800Сурков Александр Surki-70 Team :-)M45-49Q01:24:04.8001:24:04.8001:24:04.80
13102679Зюкин Александр СолнечногорьеM55-59Q01:24:17.6001:24:17.6001:24:17.60
14113738Назаров Денис I love swimmingM30-34Q01:25:00.8901:25:00.8901:25:00.89
1544616Баторина Изабелла КАРАСИКF18-24Q01:30:24.8601:30:24.8601:30:24.86
16124720Лямзин Владимир X-fitM30-34Q01:31:18.1801:31:18.1801:31:18.18
17132684Иутин Иван Фок ТорпедоM35-39Q01:31:31.3701:31:31.3601:31:31.36
18143721Ляпин Юрий Red OctoberM35-39Q01:32:15.9201:32:15.9201:32:15.92
19152822Черников Николай СССР Юго-ЗападнаяM40-44Q01:32:19.0401:32:19.0401:32:19.04
20161814Федотов Сергей M25-29Q01:33:07.1301:33:07.1301:33:07.13
2151657Григорьева Надежда АмазонкиF25-29Q01:35:30.0701:35:30.0701:35:30.07
22173698Ковалев Александр World ClassM40-44Q01:36:12.7701:36:12.7701:36:12.77
23184843Захариков Александр M40-44Q01:36:41.0301:36:41.0301:36:41.03
2461643Гавриленкова Татьяна тройкаF40-44Q01:36:45.7401:36:45.7301:36:45.73
25192839Шуленков Петр С.С.С.Р.M45-49Q01:38:27.2001:38:27.2001:38:27.20
26204751Новиков Александр КрольM35-39Q01:38:52.1301:38:52.1301:38:52.13
27215821Цибулин Максим M35-39Q01:40:04.0901:40:04.0901:40:04.09
2871757Панова Анастасия MySwimF30-34Q01:40:22.1401:40:22.1401:40:22.14
29222687Каримов Равиль СтартсвимM25-29Q01:41:45.7501:41:45.7501:41:45.75
30235811Учуваткин Михаил ТемпM30-34Q01:43:38.5101:43:38.5101:43:38.51
31243712Лесковец Анатолий I Love TriathlonM25-29Q01:45:00.5201:45:00.5201:45:00.52
32256809Турдумамбетов Назим личноM35-39Q01:51:47.4001:51:47.4001:51:47.40
33264729Михайлов Павел M25-29Q01:52:35.5901:52:35.5901:52:35.59
34276818Халецкий Алексей M30-34Q01:53:27.3201:53:27.3201:53:27.32
3582713Лещинская Мария EVO SwimF30-34Q01:55:19.5901:55:19.5901:55:19.59
36287617Батырь Василий M30-34Q01:56:13.4501:56:13.4501:56:13.45
37297644Гаврисюк Юрий M35-39Q01:56:48.9801:56:48.9801:56:48.98
38303651Гончаров Михаил Моя семьяM55-59Q02:01:09.8502:01:09.8502:01:09.85
39318840Щекалев Алексей ТройкаM30-34Q02:05:07.7702:05:07.7702:05:07.77

показаны 39 записей