Swimcup Minutes Ultra 2021 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111106Святые негодники Бажанова Ольга Ивановна , Вертянкин Александр Викторович , Калашникова Юлия Витальевна Групповая гонка 180 минут11264.8290.0
11136Портной Денис 180 минут 11111.5694.737
22221Цыбулько Олег 180 минут 10388.0189.474
222108Stamina-mix Семушкина Александра, Тремаскин Юрий, Клишин АлександрГрупповая гонка 180 минут10373.080.0
333100Боевые пингвины Александр Пересада, Антон Чичканов, Татьяна АкопянГрупповая гонка 180 минут10188.9870.0
3131Ульянова Любовь 180 минут 10158.5592.857
43437Сапегин Олег 180 минут 10119.9584.211
444104Коварный способ Вараксина Александра, Гребенева Елена, Грунин АлександрГрупповая гонка 180 минут9781.9560.0
54520Гудаков Максим 180 минут 10042.2978.947
555105I Love Swimming Dream Team Коробова Ольга Александровна, Романюк Денис, Фотеева Ксения ВладимировнаГрупповая гонка 180 минут9137.2350.0
65625Шемяков Александр 180 минут 9901.8373.684
666101Салатик Алешко Надежда, Каменщиков Михаил, Ульянова ТатьянаГрупповая гонка 180 минут8819.6940.0
76729Беляев Михаил 180 минут 9769.8368.421
777103ВЗБРЫЗГ Борисов Александр , Калинина Юлия , Антонова ЮлияГрупповая гонка 180 минут8532.0830.0
87839Медведкин Владимир 180 минут 9660.7163.158
888107CBR_SwimBikeRun Костев Константин, Семакина Юлия, Старикова ЛюбовьГрупповая гонка 180 минут8528.1820.0
9298Черная Елена 180 минут 9560.3885.714
999109Dolpfin Даминдаров Дмитрий Юлаевич, Ростецкая Елена Борисовна, ОльгаГрупповая гонка 180 минут7959.110.0
1081027Гайфуллин Руслан 180 минут 9557.9257.895
1191131Игнатов Максим 180 минут 9513.1352.632
12101232Алупов Артем 180 минут 9439.647.368
1331312Окулова Дарья 180 минут 9254.1778.571
14111430Шведчиков Георгий 180 минут 9110.7942.105
15121522Воробьев Дмитрий 180 минут 8670.2736.842
1641613Балакина Татьяна 180 минут 8436.1771.429
17131733Пак Виктор 180 минут 8338.9531.579
18141840Шарышев Константин 180 минут 8321.9626.316
19151934Родионов Алексей 180 минут 8171.1921.053
20162026Медведев Виктор 180 минут 7903.8310.526
21172128Чуднов Богдан 180 минут 7894.435.263
22182235Яковлев Александр 180 минут 7544.080.0
2352311Ненова Елена 180 минут 7524.1964.286
24192441Слинько Игорь 180 минут 7501.40.0
256255Бадьина Нина 180 минут 7320.057.143
2672610Ядерная Дарья 180 минут 7017.7150.0
2782716Лакеева Юлия 180 минут 6972.1442.857
289286Чурсина Мария 180 минут 6952.0735.714
29102915Супян Наталия 180 минут 6858.8628.571
3011309Украдыженко Наталья 180 минут 6556.6621.429
31123117Остроумова Евгения 180 минут 6484.8914.286
32133214Тимофеева Наталья 180 минут 6153.77.143
3314332Мухаммятова Зифа 180 минут 5904.720.0
50Леонов Евгений 180 минут DNF
102Stamina Трубкович Диана, Иванова Мария, Сарамутин ЮрийГрупповая гонка 180 минутDNS
3Верховская Ольга 180 минут DNS
23Груздев Антон 180 минут DNS
18Кравченко Андрей 180 минут DNS
4Матвиенко Светлана 180 минут DNS
24Мельников Сергей 180 минут DNS
38Найшуль Сергей 180 минут DNS
110отЧАЯнные ПЛОВцы Ратников Анатолий Александрович , Пахомова Анна Валерьевна, Щеголев Виктор ЮрьевичГрупповая гонка 180 минутDNS
19Полетаев Алексей 180 минут DNS
7Трубкович Диана 180 минут DNS

Displaying all 53 heats