Главная
Кубковые зачеты
Участники
EN
RU
/
Соревнования
/
Легендарные Гонки Ракет 2019
/
Результаты
Легендарные Гонки Ракет 2019
Результаты
Результаты
Кубок
Медальный зачет
Место
Номер
Имя
Дисциплина
Результат
Баллы
абс
м/ж
кат
34
19
34
169
Рязанов Александр
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:26:38.46
13.636
34
16
34
107
Федорова Анна
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:26:58.03
23.81
34
17
34
62
Кириллова Оксана
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:34:25.07
19.048
34
28
6
226
Габуния Филипп
1000 м общий протокол
00:18:33.46
76.182
35
28
35
267
Прокопьев Илья
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:12.08
24.324
35
26
35
231
Качановский Вячеслав
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:24:04.04
0.0
35
17
35
81
Белебезьева Ксения
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:27:11.95
19.048
35
20
35
186
Федотов Максим
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:28:00.33
9.091
35
18
35
8
Порфирьева Екатерина
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:34:28.00
14.286
35
7
4
308
Мещерякова Вероника
1000 м общий протокол
00:18:36.73
84.559
36
8
36
266
Каторгина Елена
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:18.95
33.333
36
27
36
194
Журавлев Алексей
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:25:16.69
0.0
36
18
36
105
Карташова Юлия
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:27:16.32
14.286
36
21
36
175
Некрасов Дмитрий
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:28:22.97
4.545
36
18
36
33
Амбатенне Денис
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:34:59.77
5.263
36
8
1
235
Жарникова Екатерина
1000 м общий протокол
00:18:39.07
89.003
37
29
37
250
Майоров Виталий
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:21.29
21.622
37
10
37
202
Коренюк Анна
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:26:48.28
9.091
37
19
37
82
Варульникова Юлия
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:27:20.84
9.524
37
16
37
174
Храмова Евгения
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:30:13.87
11.111
37
19
37
27
Дядина Марина
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:36:21.74
9.524
37
9
1
255
Степанишина Ольга
1000 м общий протокол
00:18:39.29
91.132
38
9
38
275
Романова Вероника
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:44.14
25.0
38
20
38
97
Грачева Александра
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:28:07.13
4.762
38
11
38
210
Стельмах Ульяна
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:29:09.50
0.0
38
17
38
157
Наструтдинова Гульнара
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:31:19.96
5.556
38
20
38
53
Маркина Маргарита
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:36:55.29
4.762
38
10
2
244
Колесникова Ольга
1000 м общий протокол
00:18:54.08
89.134
39
30
39
284
Ахметов Артур
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:51.05
18.919
39
21
39
93
Гаврилова Елена
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:29:11.84
0.0
39
18
39
134
Меченко Елена
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:32:01.90
0.0
39
21
39
29
Кузнецова Наталья
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:37:30.29
0.0
39
29
7
234
Есипов Иннокентий
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:12.17
74.294
40
31
40
303
Клюев Евгений
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:51.58
16.216
40
19
40
109
Юрин Михаил
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:29:42.03
0.0
40
22
40
6
Мельничук Анастасия
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:39:13.41
0.0
40
30
5
299
Петров Илья
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:12.55
75.466
41
32
41
258
Николаев Валерий
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:21:15.58
13.514
41
20
41
108
Бакчаев Чингис
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:30:25.58
0.0
41
19
41
19
Катаев Александр
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:43:49.95
0.0
41
31
11
197
Дулев Михаил
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:13.32
71.399
42
33
42
256
Рудаков Родион
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:21:15.72
10.811
42
32
6
274
Щербинин Роман
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:13.71
72.83
43
34
43
285
Баратынский Андрей
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:21:16.50
8.108
43
33
1
238
Жучин Дмитрий
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:17.80
76.548
44
35
44
259
Остроумов Антон
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:21:45.12
5.405
44
11
2
241
Кашафетдинова Юлия
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:20.73
82.301
45
36
45
251
Макурин Алексей
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:21:50.93
2.703
45
34
12
57
Казеннов Василий
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:27.62
68.695
46
10
46
293
Иванникова Анна
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:22:15.59
16.667
46
35
7
188
Жданов Виталий
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:36.30
69.627
47
37
47
271
Свининников Иван
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:22:24.97
0.0
47
36
6
297
Фарбер Алексей
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:39.24
69.139
48
38
48
262
Шпилюк Иван
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:22:36.35
0.0
48
37
8
273
Розызнаный Денис
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:42.30
66.991
49
39
49
263
Яковлев Александр
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:22:45.25
0.0
49
38
9
279
Третьяков Максим
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:47.28
64.924
50
40
50
268
Скопинцев Сергей
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:23:43.45
0.0
50
39
8
233
Ежкин Вячеслав
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:50.39
67.296
51
11
51
257
Назарова Евгения
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:23:45.50
8.333
51
40
9
269
Смотров Александр
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:54.30
65.408
52
12
52
270
Алексеева Наталья
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:27:57.79
0.0
52
41
13
172
Серов Александр
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:55.48
63.72
53
42
10
278
Рудаков Роман
1000 м общий протокол
00:19:58.52
62.953
54
43
7
228
Гордиенко Артур
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:03.05
63.427
55
44
4
286
Капущов Александр
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:09.35
68.07
56
45
10
267
Прокопьев Илья
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:12.08
59.449
57
46
8
227
Гайфуллин Руслан
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:16.43
59.987
58
47
14
59
Шляков Олег
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:17.12
59.313
59
12
2
266
Каторгина Елена
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:18.95
82.359
60
48
15
209
Рогальский Анатолий
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:21.26
57.746
61
49
2
250
Майоров Виталий
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:21.29
62.75
62
13
5
211
Федорина Варвара
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:32.98
77.047
63
50
11
247
Любицев Никита
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:40.41
57.09
64
51
12
222
Черных Игорь
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:41.03
55.203
65
14
6
221
Ольшевская Дарья
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:41.24
73.831
66
52
16
213
София Дубова
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:43.36
54.474
67
15
3
275
Романова Вероника
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:44.14
83.701
68
53
5
284
Ахметов Артур
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:51.05
61.223
69
54
11
303
Клюев Евгений
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:51.58
52.839
70
16
7
149
Крупенина Александра
1000 м общий протокол
00:20:54.14
69.756
71
17
3
189
Казеннова Надежда
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:01.13
73.022
72
55
17
220
Петров Макар
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:09.90
51.771
73
56
9
258
Николаев Валерий
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:15.58
52.572
74
57
18
256
Рудаков Родион
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:15.72
49.636
75
58
6
285
Баратынский Андрей
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:16.50
56.646
76
18
1
179
Плеханова Наталья
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:25.04
73.539
77
59
13
85
Ратников Анатолий
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:25.45
49.34
78
19
4
242
Клементьева Дарья
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:28.97
79.128
79
60
19
218
Калашников Михаил
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:29.83
46.932
80
61
10
116
Измайлов Максим
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:32.05
47.996
81
20
8
205
Морозова Софья
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:44.40
63.963
82
62
14
259
Остроумов Антон
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:45.12
46.317
83
63
20
203
Кошевой Александр
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:46.43
44.229
84
64
12
115
Иванов Геннадий
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:47.19
45.661
85
21
3
83
Пахомова Анна
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:47.21
72.062
86
65
7
251
Макурин Алексей
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:50.93
50.935
87
22
9
219
Опарина Вера
1000 м общий протокол
00:21:54.57
59.888
88
23
1
182
Splash Splash
1000 м общий протокол
HC
—
89
24
4
155
Легостаева Ксения
1000 м общий протокол
00:22:00.08
66.185
показаны записи с
201 - 300
из
624
«
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
›
»