Главная
Кубковые зачеты
Участники
EN
RU
/
Соревнования
/
Легендарные Гонки Ракет 2019
/
Результаты
Легендарные Гонки Ракет 2019
Результаты
Результаты
Кубок
Медальный зачет
Место
Номер
Имя
Дисциплина
Результат
Баллы
абс
м/ж
кат
1
1
1
307
Ефимов Антон
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:13:42.86
97.297
1
1
1
229
Гудаков Максим
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:04.02
96.154
1
1
1
156
Медведев Андрей
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:17:04.41
95.455
1
1
1
57
Казеннов Василий
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:19:27.62
94.737
1
1
1
85
Ратников Анатолий
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:21:25.45
94.737
1
1
1
307
Ефимов Антон
1000 м общий протокол
00:13:42.86
98.433
2
2
2
301
Разенко Вадим
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:14:00.10
94.595
2
1
2
212
Шлапакова Екатерина
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:16.50
90.909
2
2
2
188
Жданов Виталий
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:19:36.30
90.909
2
2
2
59
Шляков Олег
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:17.12
89.474
2
2
2
116
Измайлов Максим
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:21:32.05
89.474
2
2
2
301
Разенко Вадим
1000 м общий протокол
00:14:00.10
96.864
3
3
3
280
Степаненко Дмитрий
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:14:08.00
91.892
3
2
3
193
Амбросимов Егор
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:25.05
92.308
3
3
3
172
Серов Александр
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:19:55.48
86.364
3
3
3
115
Иванов Геннадий
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:21:47.19
84.211
3
3
3
58
Сальников Кирилл
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:22:52.44
84.211
3
3
1
280
Степаненко Дмитрий
1000 м общий протокол
00:14:08.00
96.56
4
4
4
300
Пичугин Андрей
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:14:28.03
89.189
4
3
4
236
Жуков Евгений
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:47.27
88.462
4
1
4
149
Крупенина Александра
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:20:54.14
94.444
4
1
4
83
Пахомова Анна
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:21:47.21
95.238
4
4
4
52
Кривенков Егор
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:22:54.04
78.947
4
4
3
300
Пичугин Андрей
1000 м общий протокол
00:14:28.03
94.729
5
1
5
302
Меченко Анна
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:14:40.38
91.667
5
4
5
204
Любицев Александр
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:53.01
84.615
5
2
5
189
Казеннова Надежда
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:21:01.13
88.889
5
4
5
111
Юрин Иван
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:09.53
78.947
5
5
5
15
Семченков Павел
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:23:15.48
73.684
5
1
1
302
Меченко Анна
1000 м общий протокол
00:14:40.38
96.784
6
5
6
309
Сироткин Арсений
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:15:16.72
86.486
6
5
6
245
Крупский Николай
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:17:04.09
80.769
6
3
6
179
Плеханова Наталья
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:21:25.04
83.333
6
5
6
86
Иртюга Владимир
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:15.33
73.684
6
6
6
5
Кукин Аркадий
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:23:44.35
68.421
6
5
4
309
Сироткин Арсений
1000 м общий протокол
00:15:16.72
93.161
7
6
7
291
Коротаев Данила
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:15:33.55
83.784
7
6
7
243
Козинец Александр
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:17:17.49
76.923
7
4
7
182
Splash Splash
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:21:55.57
77.778
7
6
7
118
Тришкин Александр
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:29.69
68.421
7
7
7
38
Тереньтьев Алексей
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:24:38.18
63.158
7
6
2
291
Коротаев Данила
1000 м общий протокол
00:15:33.55
93.119
8
7
8
289
Белов Денис
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:15:38.17
81.081
8
7
8
223
Цыбиков Алдар
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:18:32.02
73.077
8
5
8
155
Легостаева Ксения
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:22:00.08
72.222
8
7
8
73
Авраменко Пётр
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:33.39
63.158
8
1
8
4
Гузина Камилла
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:24:45.16
95.238
8
7
1
289
Белов Денис
1000 м общий протокол
00:15:38.17
94.289
9
8
9
260
Панасенко Кирилл
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:15:40.26
78.378
9
8
9
226
Габуния Филипп
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:18:33.46
69.231
9
4
9
141
Планкин Алексей
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:22:08.62
81.818
9
2
9
69
Теплоухова Мария
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:35.65
90.476
9
8
9
21
Куприянов Михаил
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:26:01.37
57.895
9
8
1
260
Панасенко Кирилл
1000 м общий протокол
00:15:40.26
93.958
10
2
10
272
Шамлева Анастасия
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:00.63
83.333
10
2
10
235
Жарникова Екатерина
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:18:39.07
81.818
10
5
10
163
Попов Константин
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:22:12.17
77.273
10
8
10
68
Салун Дмитрий
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:37.22
57.895
10
9
10
3
Григорьев Степан
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:26:16.60
52.632
10
2
2
272
Шамлева Анастасия
1000 м общий протокол
00:16:00.63
93.568
11
9
11
305
Авдеев Владимир
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:03.57
75.676
11
3
11
244
Колесникова Ольга
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:18:54.08
72.727
11
6
11
140
Пешков Антон
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:22:13.26
72.727
11
9
11
103
Кузнецов Николай
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:58.11
52.632
11
2
11
31
Лычагина Юлия
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:26:22.63
90.476
11
9
5
305
Авдеев Владимир
1000 м общий протокол
00:16:03.57
89.89
12
10
12
287
Грунин Александр
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:11.64
72.973
12
9
12
234
Есипов Иннокентий
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:19:12.17
65.385
12
7
12
190
Мигачев Данил
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:22:37.43
68.182
12
3
12
75
Борисова Юлия
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:22:59.11
85.714
12
3
12
17
Акулич Светлана
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:26:24.22
85.714
12
10
1
229
Гудаков Максим
1000 м общий протокол
00:16:04.02
93.002
13
11
13
290
Журавлев Максим
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:18.76
70.27
13
10
13
197
Дулев Михаил
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:19:13.32
61.538
13
8
13
185
Перелыгин Иван
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:22:49.16
63.636
13
4
13
114
Иксанова Зульфия
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:23:00.53
80.952
13
4
13
42
Бычкова Ольга
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:26:26.12
80.952
13
11
2
287
Грунин Александр
1000 м общий протокол
00:16:11.64
90.281
14
3
14
294
Шуберт Анна
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:29.66
75.0
14
11
14
238
Жучин Дмитрий
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:19:17.80
57.692
14
5
14
110
Фофанова Анна
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:23:00.53
76.19
14
6
14
153
Макарова Ольга
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:23:37.29
66.667
14
5
14
61
Габуния Ксения
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:26:43.09
76.19
14
3
3
212
Шлапакова Екатерина
1000 м общий протокол
00:16:16.50
90.352
15
12
15
252
Мельников Кирилл
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:16:53.24
67.568
15
4
15
241
Кашафетдинова Юлия
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:19:20.73
63.636
15
6
15
91
Вендт Клаудиа
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:23:07.77
71.429
15
9
15
171
Ныч Мирослав
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:23:37.70
59.091
15
10
15
12
Капустин Егор
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:27:19.42
47.368
15
12
6
290
Журавлев Максим
1000 м общий протокол
00:16:18.76
87.187
16
4
16
254
Акопян Татьяна
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:17:01.94
66.667
16
12
16
233
Ежкин Вячеслав
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:19:50.39
53.846
16
10
16
121
Жериков Илья
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:23:16.52
47.368
16
10
16
131
Сверкунов Евгений
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:23:41.58
54.545
16
6
16
37
Михеева-Невзорова Екатерина
1-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:27:42.30
71.429
16
13
7
193
Амбросимов Егор
1000 м общий протокол
00:16:25.05
85.619
17
13
17
281
Бондарев Артур
5-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:17:05.15
64.865
17
13
17
228
Гордиенко Артур
4-ый заплыв 1000 м
00:20:03.05
50.0
17
7
17
94
Юрьева Евгения
2-ой заплыв 1000 м
00:23:20.13
66.667
17
7
17
180
Проценко Елена
3-ий заплыв 1000 м
00:23:43.93
61.111
показаны записи с
1 - 100
из
624
1
2
3
4
5
…
›
»