IV Полумарафон "Тушинский подъём" Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111246Шишов Константин 21,1 км01:13:06.93100.0
11160Run Lab Club Grebenko Andrey (1990), Golovitsyn Nikita (1979), Solodov Dmitry (1990)Эстафета 3×7 км01:14:47.42100.0
222274Николаев Виктор #ViktorLee21,1 км01:14:48.7199.588
22283Двое в лодке ,не считая Оксаны Цибак Артем (1991), Герасименко Иван (1987), Ахмедова Оксана (1988)Эстафета 3×7 км01:18:13.7898.889
333450Барышников Андрей Mint Running – TRS21,1 км01:15:06.2399.176
33311WAR Fire Squad Киреева Светлана (1993), Тарабрин Андрей (1984), Силин Сергей (1994)Эстафета 3×7 км01:19:52.6297.778
444337Лойко Андрей Павлович Нет21,1 км01:17:05.2698.764
44492Золотая Рыбка Шуткин Константин (1980), Семёнов Артём (1990), Проничкин Евгений (1980)Эстафета 3×7 км01:21:00.6296.667
551597Дюдин Станислав ЗАЙКА21,1 км01:18:16.0799.183
55522ENGIRUNNERS-1 Ходакова Людмила (1985), Акинин Алексей (1987), Мартынов Дмитрий (1990)Эстафета 3×7 км01:21:51.2195.556
665205Себрин Андрей Фрязино21,1 км01:18:46.4098.149
66619КЛЭБ Костицын Сергей (1976), Смирнов Кирилл (1980), Мутохляев Александр (1975)Эстафета 3×7 км01:22:17.0094.444
776260Сидоров Александр Лично21,1 км01:19:14.6097.737
77762Царицыно Щербаков Алексей (1983), Кириллов Виктор (1992), Жуков Кирилл (1990)Эстафета 3×7 км01:24:10.3793.333
882109Гухман Вадим MOEX21,1 км01:19:27.3298.318
8883Неспешные Черепахи Ситкарев Денис (1983), Платонычев Сергей (1983), Яковлев Игорь (1982)Эстафета 3×7 км01:24:14.2592.222
911616Акименкова Оксана Цезарь21,1 км01:20:56.35100.0
99924ENGIRUNNERS-2 Яковлев Николай (1989), Петров Дмитрий (1978), Зенов Роман (1983)Эстафета 3×7 км01:26:17.8891.111
1097456Суворов Леонид Айвика21,1 км01:21:44.5297.12
10101028Wake&Run Опадчий Андрей (1989), Силаев Максим (1988), Чивин Андрей (1979)Эстафета 3×7 км01:26:47.7290.0
11101179Тимонин Василий Энергия21,1 км01:21:46.2598.162
11111132Runclub Лосиный 1 Кузьменко Ирина (1982), Гасанов Арслан (1993), Сметанин Илья (1987)Эстафета 3×7 км01:27:49.2388.889
12118219Животенко Сергей энергия21,1 км01:22:31.4396.504
12121280RunClubЛосиный 8 Тимошенко Евгений (1985), Ярошевич Василь (1980), Сургучев Кирилл (1984)Эстафета 3×7 км01:27:57.3987.778
13123454Колосовский Юрий Виктория21,1 км01:22:33.5797.249
1313137IRONZEL sport team 4 Кольцов Дмитрий (1980), Панова Елена (1966), Морозов Андрей (1987)Эстафета 3×7 км01:28:37.0986.667
14134203Носов Сергей 21,1 км01:22:55.0196.793
1414141KUM Ефименко Диана (1994), Зобков Кирилл (1983), Генералов Михаил (1983)Эстафета 3×7 км01:30:29.9785.556
15149102Петрищев Максим 21,1 км01:24:28.5395.685
1515156Тефтели Алексеев Алексей (1988), Дойников Дмитрий (1985), Малинин Александр (1987)Эстафета 3×7 км01:30:46.4484.444
16155130Розанов Алексей trail-run.ru21,1 км01:25:35.9396.133
16161623Алкостоп Черныш Антон (1987), Жиличкина Екатерина (1988), Прохорчик Алексей (1988)Эстафета 3×7 км01:32:22.0183.333
171610153Осипов Андрей 21,1 км01:25:46.6095.068
17171734RunClubЛосиный 3 Крылова Мария (1984), Федотов Игорь (1989), Финеев Дмитрий Владимирович (1985)Эстафета 3×7 км01:32:31.7582.222
181711484Перелётов Кирилл 21,1 км01:25:54.1694.656
18181837Runclub Лосиный 4 Смирнова Евгения (1987), Прошкин Василий (1983), Лаврентьев Андрей (1977)Эстафета 3×7 км01:32:58.8281.111
19182173Комиссаров Геннадий Факел21,1 км01:25:57.5895.557
19191933Run Club Лосиный 2 Творожков Андрей (1984), Сухова Екатерина (1989), Жарнаков Евгений (1991)Эстафета 3×7 км01:33:18.5780.0
201912301Кравченко Кирилл 21,1 км01:26:03.1994.04
20202067Три поросёнка Ижбердеев Марат (1985), Асадулин Руслан (1985), Курников Данила (1994)Эстафета 3×7 км01:33:45.6978.889
212013527Демин Сергей 21,1 км01:26:10.6693.628
212121101Декатлон Борисычев Дмитрий (1987), Федосеев Николай (1987), Вайнштейн Ольга (1987)Эстафета 3×7 км01:34:07.7877.778
222114592Штрикунов Алексей 21,1 км01:26:36.8293.216
22222275parkrun Царицыно Доцик Николай (1982), Тесленок Марина (1986), Попов Александр (1979)Эстафета 3×7 км01:34:28.6576.667
232215593Кобзарь Тарас 21,1 км01:27:49.8992.805
23232335RunClubЛосиный 5 Мартынов Александр (1988), Фёдоров Игорь Владимирович (1988), Хосровян Екатерина Владимировна (1987)Эстафета 3×7 км01:34:38.6975.556
24236607Ноговицын Николай СК Ромашково\Team Triathlon21,1 км01:27:56.0294.247
24242420ВИТЯЗЬ Кулешов Владимир (1976), Мосальцев Евгений (1976), Селезнев Геннадий (1983)Эстафета 3×7 км01:34:42.2074.444
25247256Растеряев Андрей I love running21,1 км01:27:59.0993.791
25252565Команда 65 Самосват Алексей (1987), Платонов Олег (1981), Светланов Ян (1991)Эстафета 3×7 км01:36:33.8673.333
262516382Старшов Антон ТК МГТУ21,1 км01:28:38.9891.984
26262655IRONZEL sport team Морозова Татьяна (1984), Янсон Ольга (1982), Федосеева Ксения (1982)Эстафета 3×7 км01:37:49.6072.222
27268363Фомичев Алексей Another way Team21,1 км01:28:50.2793.13
27272715Drunk Monkeys Моисеев Павел (1985), Добронравов Юрий (1983), Шабатько Михаил (1978)Эстафета 3×7 км01:37:57.1771.111
28273401Корупаев Юрий Факел21,1 км01:29:10.8592.748
28282814Пирожки Кондрина Валентина (1990), Иванов Филипп (1989), Еникеев Руслан (1982)Эстафета 3×7 км01:38:03.2370.0
2922349Наумова Екатерина Running Expert21,1 км01:29:40.9698.977
29292938Runclub Лосиный 6 Балакирев Олег (1970), Балакирева Ирина (1970), Беспалько Виктор (1972)Эстафета 3×7 км01:38:42.0668.889
30289290Осипенко Алексей Огненная саламандра21,1 км01:29:45.1392.469
3030309IRONZEL spotr team RFP Смольянинов Ян (1985), Тимохин Сергей (1993), Иванов Дмитрий (1990)Эстафета 3×7 км01:39:16.6067.778
312917187Прошкин Иван лично21,1 км01:30:06.0890.959
31313158IRONZEL sport team 2 Кравчук Евгения (1987), Федонин Алексей (1977), Федосеев Павел (1981)Эстафета 3×7 км01:39:22.1466.667
323010264Mareschal Emmanuel Soviet Runners21,1 км01:30:47.4091.809
32323221Queens of the road Потемкина Василина (1988), Мотина Анна (1997), Зайцева Ольга (1986)Эстафета 3×7 км01:39:51.8965.556
33314468Иванов Петр БиМ21,1 км01:31:09.9390.96
33333344bros Киреев Дмитрий (1982), Киреев Михаил (1978), Киреев Егор (1988)Эстафета 3×7 км01:40:46.4464.444
343218294Красников Иван 21,1 км01:31:28.1890.139
34343412parkrun Битца Локтионов Денис (1977), Галбацов Джалал (1969), Красюков Дмитрий (1970)Эстафета 3×7 км01:41:23.4863.333
353311464Астахов Дмитрий Клуб21,1 км01:31:54.7190.944
35353571Легендарный паровозик !!! Гусева Юлия (1983), Леонов Кирилл (1985), Онищенко Тамара (1996)Эстафета 3×7 км01:41:43.7462.222
363412196Легостаев Андрей 21,1 км01:32:29.7490.488
36363679Беговые пончики Stride Хрипков Игорь (1991), Абдюханов Артур (1987), Возжаева-Павлова Евгения (1987)Эстафета 3×7 км01:42:07.9661.111
373513300Болбат Антон bolbat.ru21,1 км01:32:35.6890.032
37373752Мухамедзарифов's Team Мухамедзарифов Фарид (1973), Мухамедзарифова Жанна (1973), Мухамедзарифов Илья (2005)Эстафета 3×7 км01:42:12.5360.0
383614369Гриднев Алексей 21,1 км01:32:44.0689.576
38383890Команда 90 Пархонюк Сергей (1958), Карышева Оксана (1983), Карышев Михаил (1983)Эстафета 3×7 км01:42:49.3058.889
393715172Благов Дмитрий ПончикПатиРаннерс21,1 км01:32:48.8289.119
39393982 Карпицкий Алексей (1976), Козлов Николай (1985), Киселев Егор (1986)Эстафета 3×7 км01:42:51.1457.778
403816565Богомолов Николай Running Expert21,1 км01:32:55.9088.664
40404027Команда 27 Фролова Наталья (1993), Килина Полина (1993), Игнатов Александр (1991)Эстафета 3×7 км01:43:03.7256.667
413919384Mironov_ Kirill Forrest Gump21,1 км01:33:18.8888.502
41414195Команда 95 Солодовникова Оксана (1988), Хорошилов Алексей (1988), Муратов Алексей (1987)Эстафета 3×7 км01:43:08.5055.556
424017128Петухов Антон 21,1 км01:33:19.6888.003
42424263IRONZEL sport team 3 Чулков Сергей (1988), Чупин Иван (1988), Чулкова Евгения (1989)Эстафета 3×7 км01:43:22.9454.444
434118112Ревинский Григорий Трилайф21,1 км01:33:23.5587.547
43434372Vernadka Сергеев Максим (1981), Титова Елена (1980), Корвякова Наталия (1983)Эстафета 3×7 км01:43:23.5753.333
444220624Печников Михаил Тихоходы21,1 км01:33:24.4787.682
44444456Супертёлки Фадеева Татьяна (1984), Фокина Марина (1985), Пшеничная Елена (1983)Эстафета 3×7 км01:43:50.8452.222
454321106Телепень Николай КЛБ "Рязань"21,1 км01:33:31.7087.27
45454574Команда 74 Корсунов Евгений (1990), Корсунова Екатерина (1990), Корсунов Денис (1996)Эстафета 3×7 км01:44:09.6551.111
46445485Петров Олег IRC21,1 км01:33:39.8887.334
46464686Команда 86 Викторова Зоя (1984), Колесник Максим (1993), Золотин Борис (1993)Эстафета 3×7 км01:44:39.3950.0
474519323Анисимов Алексей World Class21,1 км01:33:47.2486.478
47474746ForRestRunners Копылова Вера (1992), Страздин Яков (1982), Митрофанов Максим (1990)Эстафета 3×7 км01:44:53.8448.889
484622526Романов Олег 21,1 км01:34:07.0086.449
48484839RunClubЛосиный №7 Елецкая Любовь (1989), Мордвинов Сергей (1975), Афонин Андрей (1988)Эстафета 3×7 км01:44:54.9047.778
494723376Рогозин Кирилл Wake&Run21,1 км01:34:26.1986.038
4949498Бегомишки Мякишева Юлия (1977), Камшилина Екатерина (1974), Белоусов Владислав (1972)Эстафета 3×7 км01:46:44.9046.667
5031459Митчелл Мишель Лужники21,1 км01:34:26.3598.759
50505029Девочки STARушки Ершова Лариса (1976), Чепурнова Марина (1977), Щербакова Мария (1975)Эстафета 3×7 км01:47:55.8745.556

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 652 in total