VI полумарафон «Тушинский Подъём». Эстафета Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
51217113Грасис-1 Смирнов Владимир (1985), Ашихмина Валерия (1993), Татьяна Горяйнова (1985Командная эстафета 01:44:02.9266.667
52224520Together Бирюкова Юлия (1984), Мацкевич Максим (1980), Зарецкий Иван (1989Командная эстафета 01:44:03.0965.079
53646107#homenkoteam girls Грушина Ирина (1983), Лебедева Ирина (1988), Кулабухова Елена (1971Командная эстафета 01:44:29.1376.0
54234760Ironzel 3 Ракитин Владимир (1963), Федонин Алексей (1977), Генералова Юлия (1989Командная эстафета 01:44:39.3763.492
552448104Rabid Hamsters Васкань Ирина (1992), Поляков Алексей (1989), Дубовик Александр (1979Командная эстафета 01:44:47.5961.905
56254953KRC Рябовол Валентин (1983), Ершова Анна (1988), Семенкова Ольга (1982Командная эстафета 01:45:32.9260.317
5726830Badoo Moscow Runners 1 Мерц Ирина (1986), Пряжников Виктор (1987), Кочкин Максим (1985Командная эстафета 01:45:44.9059.778
582750150Биатлончик Косарев Кирилл (1985), Петухов Дмитрий (1986), Веселова Елена (1955Командная эстафета 01:46:22.9257.143
5928976Mail.Ru Group 5 Якубова Карина (1992), Ерёмин Алексей (1989), Кузьмин Евгений (1994Командная эстафета 01:46:31.4156.08
60295185ХарД Хараева Наталья (1974), Довбыш Вячеслав (1978), Довбыш Михаил (2005Командная эстафета 01:46:58.0953.968
61301043Тайга Кузнецова Валентина (1986), Видаков Александр (1989), Савельев Виталий (1982Командная эстафета 01:47:03.9852.381
62315250Сырники тёти Глаши Богданов Дементий (1988), Богданова Анастасия (1985), Гусева Алла (1983Командная эстафета 01:47:52.1750.794
633253111Pro Biathlon 1 Будашкин Михаил (1988), Волкова Наталья (1975), Матвеев Валентин (1980Командная эстафета 01:47:54.9749.206
642654156Rosbank Running Team #2 Михеев Олег (1983), Корольчук Роман (1989), Окунев Андрей (1988Командная эстафета 01:48:14.4416.129
65331184S-TERRA Воротников Владимир (1987), Никончук Дарья (1988), Карпов Алексей (1988Командная эстафета 01:48:35.3947.619
66345590Бешеные черепахи Шевченко Наталья (1990), Воробьёв Илья (1987), Казаков Иван (1987Командная эстафета 01:48:46.4946.032
67355637Робот и пончик Алиев Михаил (1986), Немцева Юлия (1986), Куроптев Андрей (1986Командная эстафета 01:49:45.7644.444
683657105Стальной характер Илюхин Олег (1976), Клевицкий Максим (1988), Дворцова Юлия (1987Командная эстафета 01:50:12.2742.857
6975842High energy Калинина Людмила (1983), Астахова Мария (1990), Синявская Ольга (1983Командная эстафета 01:50:13.8972.0
702759103SPORT365 Пешехонов Михаил (1987), Скрябнев Алексей (1971), Тихонов Юрий (1965Командная эстафета 01:50:41.8112.903
71376095Snail Trail Pleshivtsev Vladimir (1990), Ковешникова Евгения (1979), Смирнов Александр (1983Командная эстафета 01:50:42.7041.27
7228615Миссисипи-2 Тиунов Геннадий (1980), Коршунов Александр (1986), Бирюков Евгений (1987Командная эстафета 01:51:06.269.677
7386263Академия марафона 6 Парканская Виктория (1977), Кувшинникова Александра (1987), Шкуратова Мария (1988Командная эстафета 01:51:30.8468.0
743863106Родственники Симанков Иван (1984), Симанкова Ксения (1985), Кривоносова Анна (1979Командная эстафета 01:51:54.1439.683
75391229Пыльные гантели Соловьева Анастасия (1988), Бромирская Елена (1974), Герасимов Андрей (1981Командная эстафета 01:52:09.0239.666
76296478Run Zeppelin 5 Губский Владислав (1977), Матвеев Александр (1949), Будников Дмитрий (1980Командная эстафета 01:52:26.826.452
77406522Альфа Суверов Алексей (1980), Кудряшова Инна (1985), Карышев Михаил (1983Командная эстафета 01:52:49.9536.508
7896632Три девицы Дудова Анна (1982), Кошкина Светлана (1983), Еремина Наталия (1970Командная эстафета 01:54:21.1264.0
793067159ISP run! Бронштейн Игорь (1988), Вартанов Сергей (1990), Мошкин Георгий (1993Командная эстафета 01:54:37.543.226
8041681Коломенские лосята Жукова Ольга (1986), Титаренко Людмила (1984), Москвин Алексей (1988Командная эстафета 01:54:39.4434.921
81426934KKM-RUN Колгин Антон (1998), Ктиторов Василий (1997), Мастинен Екатерина (1998Командная эстафета 01:55:21.5033.333
82107096Turtle runners Березина Кристина (1991), Быкадорова Илона (1990), Лихачева Анастасия (1984Командная эстафета 01:55:40.2560.0
83437161Ракета Рыбалко Ксения (1983), Ченюк Вероника (1990), Степанов Александр (1980Командная эстафета 01:55:44.7331.746
84447274Пробкогорцы Ефимов Михаил (1977), Ефимова Екатерина (1982), Александрова Марина (1987Командная эстафета 01:56:00.9430.159
85117362Академия марафона 5 Артамонова Кристина (1991), Панина Анна (1989), Пименова Анна (1990Командная эстафета 01:56:13.5656.0
86457435Run Zeppelin 3 Градова Ульяна (1982), Сурис Дмитрий (1981), Вейнов Дмитрий (1985Командная эстафета 01:56:28.4328.571
87461321Zelenski Run Club Васильев Виктор (1988), Волянская Елена (1993), Осташева Наташа (1989Командная эстафета 01:56:42.3130.651
88477551КБК Глухов Сергей (1983), Варюхина Анастасия (1974), Удалова Екатерина (1987Командная эстафета 01:57:15.5725.397
89127631Тушки-2019 Макурина Екатерина (1989), Карташова Юлия (1982), Николаева Ирина (1980Командная эстафета 01:57:18.5452.0
90137736Красногорский беговой клуб Каретникова Янина (1986), Морозова Юлия (1982), Назарова Анна (1986Командная эстафета 01:57:29.0748.0
91487841ЛёД и пламень Гаврюшова Елена (1980), Шкель Дмитрий (2000), Данилишин Дмитрий (1988Командная эстафета 01:57:53.3223.81
92147946Legal girls Балашова Дарья (1994), Бычкова Ксения (1989), Чаус Мария (1994Командная эстафета 01:58:09.4244.0
9315802Бегомишки Андреева Елена (1972), Карлина Юлия (1992), Угнич Наталья (1980Командная эстафета 01:58:36.8940.0
94498115NiKiO Run team Бурыкин Антон (1993), Хаулина Елена (1990), Чумаков Павел (1983Командная эстафета 01:59:21.6522.222
95168275Run Zeppelin 4 Гугкаева Анастасия (1986), Артюхина Олеся (1987), Павлова Юлия (1979Командная эстафета 01:59:53.6536.0
96178397Бежим за ГРЕЧКОЙ :-)) Дружинина Александра (1992), Самохина Наталья (1981), Bekbaeva Dilorom (1982Командная эстафета 01:59:57.1032.0
97318413Лига хороших парней Мельников Сергей (1983), Жаров Денис (1985), Медведев Олег (1983Командная эстафета 01:59:59.930.0
98501418Быстрееветра Нелюбин Николай (1959), Кулешова Кристина (1993), Еремеева Светлана (1973Командная эстафета 02:00:04.8424.825
99321570Badoo Moscow Runners 3 Хромин Иван (1994), Кузнецова Антонина (1992), Мамедханов Равил (1993Командная эстафета 02:00:22.040.0
100188599Чисто с кайфом Иванова Инна (1981), Ревенкова Надежда (1971), Голактионова Наталья (1973Командная эстафета 02:00:29.0528.0

Displaying heats 51 - 100 of 127 in total