VI полумарафон «Тушинский Подъём». Эстафета Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
11181Angry Engirunners Сосновский Виктор (1984), Мартынов Дмитрий (1990), Симонов Юрий (1990Командная эстафета 01:13:09.5596.774
22268GEPARD Фомичёв Алексей (1977), Денисов Максим (1970), Варламов Роман (1969Командная эстафета 01:16:30.8293.548
33354Академия марафона 1 Супрунович Владимир (1985), Зинин Евгений (1984), Черепанов Сергей (1988Командная эстафета 01:17:00.0090.323
44412Sub80 (Jaxtor) Вериченко Алексей (1983), Сорокин Антон (1985), Чебунин Игорь (1980Командная эстафета 01:18:09.4287.097
51525Expert.hospital Nasekin Mikhail (1987), Калистратова Александра (1989), Пригара Михаил (1988Командная эстафета 01:18:39.6198.413
626108#homenkoteam Хоменко Сергей (1983), Сусакин Никита (1990), Мальцева Анна (1983Командная эстафета 01:18:53.7896.825
73144Mail.Ru Group 1 Конюхов Илья (1990), Бахаева Римма (1988), Быков Александр (1983Командная эстафета 01:22:17.1895.238
857109#homenkoteam2 Памфилов Дмитрий (1978), Сколябин Евгений (1982), Корягин Алексей (1982Командная эстафета 01:22:27.6783.871
96877Fili Runners 1 Стариков Михаил (1983), Панин Антон (1992), Хламов Александр (1989Командная эстафета 01:22:30.3880.645
104982Lucky Engirunners Смирнов Кирилл (1980), Мартынова Диана (1994), Пьянов Артем (1984Командная эстафета 01:22:58.8793.651
117103Тефтели Алексеев Алексей (1988), Дойников Дмитрий (1985), Малинин Александр (1987Командная эстафета 01:23:51.9577.419
1211180Pretty Engirunners Ходакова Людмила (1985), Щукина Ольга (1984), Титаренко Наталья (1978Командная эстафета 01:25:06.8796.0
13812155Rosbank Running Team #1 Неипреисс Артурс (1984), Айчанов Темргали (1990), Гончаренко Илья (1987Командная эстафета 01:25:15.0774.194
1491319не туши, но Кудаков Андрей (1985), Улашов Алексей (1986), Заварин Дмитрий (1988Командная эстафета 01:26:53.8070.968
1551473Шустрые овощеводы Яковлев Игорь (1982), Платонычев Сергей (1984), Кочергина Анна (1984Командная эстафета 01:27:58.1592.063
16101510живубегом Кузнецов Олег (1977), Ковалев Александр (1982), Киб Николай (1984Командная эстафета 01:28:16.6267.742
1762112Gulliver Зепа Людмила (1983), Фатеркин Денис (1984), Шарипова Анастасия (1992Командная эстафета 01:28:18.3590.476
181116110Pro Biathlon Перевощиков Константин (1992), Якубенко Дмитрий (1994), Куликов Сергей (1993Командная эстафета 01:29:09.8564.516
19121756Академия Марафона 2 Миронов Владимир (1983), Мичурин Олег (1988), Холопцев Даниил (1994Командная эстафета 01:29:17.9561.29
20131883Hungry Engirunners Телепень Николай (1985), Петров Дмитрий (1978), Зенов Роман (1983Командная эстафета 01:29:33.2958.065
21141967Fili Runners 2 Русанов Валерий (1987), Шаповалов Михаил (1979), Вараница Роман (1984Командная эстафета 01:29:38.9154.839
227347Mail.ru Group 2 Алешин Илья (1993), Секоцкая Светлана (1984), Капитанов Сергей (1982Командная эстафета 01:31:39.3887.841
2382017Run Zeppelin 1 Гамиловский Сергей (1978), Тяжельников Владимир (1978), Проклашкина Анна (1976Командная эстафета 01:31:52.4087.302
2415219Дедовск Секира Андрей (1987), Зарипов Руслан (1987), Оболенский Сергей (1985Командная эстафета 01:32:14.1351.613
251622161Улыбаемся и бежим Семёхин Кирилл (1983), Сазонов Олег (1983), Иванов Антон (1984Командная эстафета 01:32:19.1748.387
26172359IRONZEL Бабин Алексей (1987), Кольцов Дмитрий (1980), Белов Егор (1979Командная эстафета 01:32:54.7545.161
27924115Probiathlon BMP Степанова Полина (1995), Чернышев Борис (1978), Крюков Михаил (1984Командная эстафета 01:33:00.0485.714
28102558IRONZEL MIX Морозова Татьяна (1984), Петров Андрей (1982), Федосеев Павел (1981Командная эстафета 01:33:18.0384.127
29112679DrozdRun Дрозд Данил (1995), Текотева Алина (1996), Долгошеин Данила (1996Командная эстафета 01:34:38.0282.54
30182793Run Zeppelin 7 Сергеев Максим (1981), Шевенев-Фоменко Василий (1992), Карев Юрий (1987Командная эстафета 01:34:40.2441.935
31122839Красногорский Беговой Клуб Зайцев Сергей (1986), Денисова Ирина (1983), Маринич Роман (1983Командная эстафета 01:35:30.6180.952
32134152Mail.Ru Group 4 Иванов Михаил (1996), Новикова Анастасия (1988), Тимохин Алексей (1981Командная эстафета 01:36:27.8179.889
33192927Гучково Федоров Сергей (1983), Секира Григорий (1989), Лотюк Алексей (1985Командная эстафета 01:36:28.1338.71
3414548Mail.ru Group 3 Усачёв Константин (1985), Евтюкова Анастасия (1993), Каптелов Борис (1986Командная эстафета 01:36:38.0777.254
35203064Таволга Степанов Вадим (1986), Ткачев Станислав (1977), Близнов Алексей (1983Командная эстафета 01:36:43.4535.484
3623186Шальные уточки Кициловская Наталья (1989), Изварина Наталья (1995), Попова Екатерина (1980Командная эстафета 01:36:50.0292.0
373327Runlab girls Вешторт Елена (1976), Колесникова Екатерина (1991), Толстых Светлана (1990Командная эстафета 01:37:03.6188.0
38213369Malex SRB Юхневич Александр (1972), Ерофеев Андрей (1975), Родичев Дмитрий (1972Командная эстафета 01:37:08.4532.258
39223411dRUNk monkeys Шабатько Михаил (1978), Моисеев Павел (1985), Нелипович Виктор (1980Командная эстафета 01:38:05.7929.032
40233552Академия Марафона 4 Демьяненко Игорь (1988), Каманн Олаф (1967), Кацари Константин (1990Командная эстафета 01:38:07.0025.806
41243694ВИА ЕФРЕМОВЫ Ефремов Владимир (1965), Ефремов Иван (2004), Ефремов Алексей (1974Командная эстафета 01:39:51.0422.581
42153788Я и ещё двое Иванов Филипп (1989), Силенская Ксения (1985), Трондин Юрий (1982Командная эстафета 01:40:11.3176.19
431638102SPORT365 Круглов Михаил (1986), Сапа Сергей (1986), Морозова Елена (1983Командная эстафета 01:40:17.0474.603
44173965Fili Runners 3 Соколова Юлия (1986), Плуталов Олег (1966), Суровицкий Максим (1978Командная эстафета 01:40:56.0073.016
4544057Академия Марафона 3 Цветкова Елена (1987), Овдина Полина (1990), Наумова Екатерина (1982Командная эстафета 01:41:22.3984.0
462541384bros Киреев Дмитрий (1982), Киреев Михаил (1978), Киреев Егор (1988Командная эстафета 01:41:48.3219.355
4754224Постоянная планка Jaxtor Кондакова Александра (1988), Супян Наталия (1982), Птицина Антонина (1982Командная эстафета 01:42:12.8680.0
48186160Mail.Ru Group 6 Шестакова Надежда (1985), Брыкалов Максим (1986), Ленив Пётр (1981Командная эстафета 01:42:23.5471.429
49194316#бежалирадипоставинстаграм Артамонова Антонина (1987), Артамонов Илья (1982), Тукушева Диана (1993Командная эстафета 01:43:50.3669.841
50204445Длинные углеводы Тычинская Анастасия (1994), Лапшин Майт (1985), Иваненко Андрей (1988Командная эстафета 01:43:56.4368.254

Displaying heats 1 - 50 of 127 in total