VI полумарафон «Тушинский Подъём». Эстафета Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
11181Angry Engirunners Сосновский Виктор (1984), Мартынов Дмитрий (1990), Симонов Юрий (1990Командная эстафета 01:13:09.5596.774
22268GEPARD Фомичёв Алексей (1977), Денисов Максим (1970), Варламов Роман (1969Командная эстафета 01:16:30.8293.548
33354Академия марафона 1 Супрунович Владимир (1985), Зинин Евгений (1984), Черепанов Сергей (1988Командная эстафета 01:17:00.0090.323
44412Sub80 (Jaxtor) Вериченко Алексей (1983), Сорокин Антон (1985), Чебунин Игорь (1980Командная эстафета 01:18:09.4287.097
51525Expert.hospital Nasekin Mikhail (1987), Калистратова Александра (1989), Пригара Михаил (1988Командная эстафета 01:18:39.6198.413
626108#homenkoteam Хоменко Сергей (1983), Сусакин Никита (1990), Мальцева Анна (1983Командная эстафета 01:18:53.7896.825
73144Mail.Ru Group 1 Конюхов Илья (1990), Бахаева Римма (1988), Быков Александр (1983Командная эстафета 01:22:17.1895.238
857109#homenkoteam2 Памфилов Дмитрий (1978), Сколябин Евгений (1982), Корягин Алексей (1982Командная эстафета 01:22:27.6783.871
96877Fili Runners 1 Стариков Михаил (1983), Панин Антон (1992), Хламов Александр (1989Командная эстафета 01:22:30.3880.645
104982Lucky Engirunners Смирнов Кирилл (1980), Мартынова Диана (1994), Пьянов Артем (1984Командная эстафета 01:22:58.8793.651
117103Тефтели Алексеев Алексей (1988), Дойников Дмитрий (1985), Малинин Александр (1987Командная эстафета 01:23:51.9577.419
1211180Pretty Engirunners Ходакова Людмила (1985), Щукина Ольга (1984), Титаренко Наталья (1978Командная эстафета 01:25:06.8796.0
13812155Rosbank Running Team #1 Неипреисс Артурс (1984), Айчанов Темргали (1990), Гончаренко Илья (1987Командная эстафета 01:25:15.0774.194
1491319не туши, но Кудаков Андрей (1985), Улашов Алексей (1986), Заварин Дмитрий (1988Командная эстафета 01:26:53.8070.968
1551473Шустрые овощеводы Яковлев Игорь (1982), Платонычев Сергей (1984), Кочергина Анна (1984Командная эстафета 01:27:58.1592.063
16101510живубегом Кузнецов Олег (1977), Ковалев Александр (1982), Киб Николай (1984Командная эстафета 01:28:16.6267.742
1762112Gulliver Зепа Людмила (1983), Фатеркин Денис (1984), Шарипова Анастасия (1992Командная эстафета 01:28:18.3590.476
181116110Pro Biathlon Перевощиков Константин (1992), Якубенко Дмитрий (1994), Куликов Сергей (1993Командная эстафета 01:29:09.8564.516
19121756Академия Марафона 2 Миронов Владимир (1983), Мичурин Олег (1988), Холопцев Даниил (1994Командная эстафета 01:29:17.9561.29
20131883Hungry Engirunners Телепень Николай (1985), Петров Дмитрий (1978), Зенов Роман (1983Командная эстафета 01:29:33.2958.065
21141967Fili Runners 2 Русанов Валерий (1987), Шаповалов Михаил (1979), Вараница Роман (1984Командная эстафета 01:29:38.9154.839
227347Mail.ru Group 2 Алешин Илья (1993), Секоцкая Светлана (1984), Капитанов Сергей (1982Командная эстафета 01:31:39.3887.841
2382017Run Zeppelin 1 Гамиловский Сергей (1978), Тяжельников Владимир (1978), Проклашкина Анна (1976Командная эстафета 01:31:52.4087.302
2415219Дедовск Секира Андрей (1987), Зарипов Руслан (1987), Оболенский Сергей (1985Командная эстафета 01:32:14.1351.613
251622161Улыбаемся и бежим Семёхин Кирилл (1983), Сазонов Олег (1983), Иванов Антон (1984Командная эстафета 01:32:19.1748.387
26172359IRONZEL Бабин Алексей (1987), Кольцов Дмитрий (1980), Белов Егор (1979Командная эстафета 01:32:54.7545.161
27924115Probiathlon BMP Степанова Полина (1995), Чернышев Борис (1978), Крюков Михаил (1984Командная эстафета 01:33:00.0485.714
28102558IRONZEL MIX Морозова Татьяна (1984), Петров Андрей (1982), Федосеев Павел (1981Командная эстафета 01:33:18.0384.127
29112679DrozdRun Дрозд Данил (1995), Текотева Алина (1996), Долгошеин Данила (1996Командная эстафета 01:34:38.0282.54
30182793Run Zeppelin 7 Сергеев Максим (1981), Шевенев-Фоменко Василий (1992), Карев Юрий (1987Командная эстафета 01:34:40.2441.935
31122839Красногорский Беговой Клуб Зайцев Сергей (1986), Денисова Ирина (1983), Маринич Роман (1983Командная эстафета 01:35:30.6180.952
32134152Mail.Ru Group 4 Иванов Михаил (1996), Новикова Анастасия (1988), Тимохин Алексей (1981Командная эстафета 01:36:27.8179.889
33192927Гучково Федоров Сергей (1983), Секира Григорий (1989), Лотюк Алексей (1985Командная эстафета 01:36:28.1338.71
3414548Mail.ru Group 3 Усачёв Константин (1985), Евтюкова Анастасия (1993), Каптелов Борис (1986Командная эстафета 01:36:38.0777.254
35203064Таволга Степанов Вадим (1986), Ткачев Станислав (1977), Близнов Алексей (1983Командная эстафета 01:36:43.4535.484
3623186Шальные уточки Кициловская Наталья (1989), Изварина Наталья (1995), Попова Екатерина (1980Командная эстафета 01:36:50.0292.0
373327Runlab girls Вешторт Елена (1976), Колесникова Екатерина (1991), Толстых Светлана (1990Командная эстафета 01:37:03.6188.0
38213369Malex SRB Юхневич Александр (1972), Ерофеев Андрей (1975), Родичев Дмитрий (1972Командная эстафета 01:37:08.4532.258
39223411dRUNk monkeys Шабатько Михаил (1978), Моисеев Павел (1985), Нелипович Виктор (1980Командная эстафета 01:38:05.7929.032
40233552Академия Марафона 4 Демьяненко Игорь (1988), Каманн Олаф (1967), Кацари Константин (1990Командная эстафета 01:38:07.0025.806
41243694ВИА ЕФРЕМОВЫ Ефремов Владимир (1965), Ефремов Иван (2004), Ефремов Алексей (1974Командная эстафета 01:39:51.0422.581
42153788Я и ещё двое Иванов Филипп (1989), Силенская Ксения (1985), Трондин Юрий (1982Командная эстафета 01:40:11.3176.19
431638102SPORT365 Круглов Михаил (1986), Сапа Сергей (1986), Морозова Елена (1983Командная эстафета 01:40:17.0474.603
44173965Fili Runners 3 Соколова Юлия (1986), Плуталов Олег (1966), Суровицкий Максим (1978Командная эстафета 01:40:56.0073.016
4544057Академия Марафона 3 Цветкова Елена (1987), Овдина Полина (1990), Наумова Екатерина (1982Командная эстафета 01:41:22.3984.0
462541384bros Киреев Дмитрий (1982), Киреев Михаил (1978), Киреев Егор (1988Командная эстафета 01:41:48.3219.355
4754224Постоянная планка Jaxtor Кондакова Александра (1988), Супян Наталия (1982), Птицина Антонина (1982Командная эстафета 01:42:12.8680.0
48186160Mail.Ru Group 6 Шестакова Надежда (1985), Брыкалов Максим (1986), Ленив Пётр (1981Командная эстафета 01:42:23.5471.429
49194316#бежалирадипоставинстаграм Артамонова Антонина (1987), Артамонов Илья (1982), Тукушева Диана (1993Командная эстафета 01:43:50.3669.841
50204445Длинные углеводы Тычинская Анастасия (1994), Лапшин Майт (1985), Иваненко Андрей (1988Командная эстафета 01:43:56.4368.254
51217113Грасис-1 Смирнов Владимир (1985), Ашихмина Валерия (1993), Татьяна Горяйнова (1985Командная эстафета 01:44:02.9266.667
52224520Together Бирюкова Юлия (1984), Мацкевич Максим (1980), Зарецкий Иван (1989Командная эстафета 01:44:03.0965.079
53646107#homenkoteam girls Грушина Ирина (1983), Лебедева Ирина (1988), Кулабухова Елена (1971Командная эстафета 01:44:29.1376.0
54234760Ironzel 3 Ракитин Владимир (1963), Федонин Алексей (1977), Генералова Юлия (1989Командная эстафета 01:44:39.3763.492
552448104Rabid Hamsters Васкань Ирина (1992), Поляков Алексей (1989), Дубовик Александр (1979Командная эстафета 01:44:47.5961.905
56254953KRC Рябовол Валентин (1983), Ершова Анна (1988), Семенкова Ольга (1982Командная эстафета 01:45:32.9260.317
5726830Badoo Moscow Runners 1 Мерц Ирина (1986), Пряжников Виктор (1987), Кочкин Максим (1985Командная эстафета 01:45:44.9059.778
582750150Биатлончик Косарев Кирилл (1985), Петухов Дмитрий (1986), Веселова Елена (1955Командная эстафета 01:46:22.9257.143
5928976Mail.Ru Group 5 Якубова Карина (1992), Ерёмин Алексей (1989), Кузьмин Евгений (1994Командная эстафета 01:46:31.4156.08
60295185ХарД Хараева Наталья (1974), Довбыш Вячеслав (1978), Довбыш Михаил (2005Командная эстафета 01:46:58.0953.968
61301043Тайга Кузнецова Валентина (1986), Видаков Александр (1989), Савельев Виталий (1982Командная эстафета 01:47:03.9852.381
62315250Сырники тёти Глаши Богданов Дементий (1988), Богданова Анастасия (1985), Гусева Алла (1983Командная эстафета 01:47:52.1750.794
633253111Pro Biathlon 1 Будашкин Михаил (1988), Волкова Наталья (1975), Матвеев Валентин (1980Командная эстафета 01:47:54.9749.206
642654156Rosbank Running Team #2 Михеев Олег (1983), Корольчук Роман (1989), Окунев Андрей (1988Командная эстафета 01:48:14.4416.129
65331184S-TERRA Воротников Владимир (1987), Никончук Дарья (1988), Карпов Алексей (1988Командная эстафета 01:48:35.3947.619
66345590Бешеные черепахи Шевченко Наталья (1990), Воробьёв Илья (1987), Казаков Иван (1987Командная эстафета 01:48:46.4946.032
67355637Робот и пончик Алиев Михаил (1986), Немцева Юлия (1986), Куроптев Андрей (1986Командная эстафета 01:49:45.7644.444
683657105Стальной характер Илюхин Олег (1976), Клевицкий Максим (1988), Дворцова Юлия (1987Командная эстафета 01:50:12.2742.857
6975842High energy Калинина Людмила (1983), Астахова Мария (1990), Синявская Ольга (1983Командная эстафета 01:50:13.8972.0
702759103SPORT365 Пешехонов Михаил (1987), Скрябнев Алексей (1971), Тихонов Юрий (1965Командная эстафета 01:50:41.8112.903
71376095Snail Trail Pleshivtsev Vladimir (1990), Ковешникова Евгения (1979), Смирнов Александр (1983Командная эстафета 01:50:42.7041.27
7228615Миссисипи-2 Тиунов Геннадий (1980), Коршунов Александр (1986), Бирюков Евгений (1987Командная эстафета 01:51:06.269.677
7386263Академия марафона 6 Парканская Виктория (1977), Кувшинникова Александра (1987), Шкуратова Мария (1988Командная эстафета 01:51:30.8468.0
743863106Родственники Симанков Иван (1984), Симанкова Ксения (1985), Кривоносова Анна (1979Командная эстафета 01:51:54.1439.683
75391229Пыльные гантели Соловьева Анастасия (1988), Бромирская Елена (1974), Герасимов Андрей (1981Командная эстафета 01:52:09.0239.666
76296478Run Zeppelin 5 Губский Владислав (1977), Матвеев Александр (1949), Будников Дмитрий (1980Командная эстафета 01:52:26.826.452
77406522Альфа Суверов Алексей (1980), Кудряшова Инна (1985), Карышев Михаил (1983Командная эстафета 01:52:49.9536.508
7896632Три девицы Дудова Анна (1982), Кошкина Светлана (1983), Еремина Наталия (1970Командная эстафета 01:54:21.1264.0
793067159ISP run! Бронштейн Игорь (1988), Вартанов Сергей (1990), Мошкин Георгий (1993Командная эстафета 01:54:37.543.226
8041681Коломенские лосята Жукова Ольга (1986), Титаренко Людмила (1984), Москвин Алексей (1988Командная эстафета 01:54:39.4434.921
81426934KKM-RUN Колгин Антон (1998), Ктиторов Василий (1997), Мастинен Екатерина (1998Командная эстафета 01:55:21.5033.333
82107096Turtle runners Березина Кристина (1991), Быкадорова Илона (1990), Лихачева Анастасия (1984Командная эстафета 01:55:40.2560.0
83437161Ракета Рыбалко Ксения (1983), Ченюк Вероника (1990), Степанов Александр (1980Командная эстафета 01:55:44.7331.746
84447274Пробкогорцы Ефимов Михаил (1977), Ефимова Екатерина (1982), Александрова Марина (1987Командная эстафета 01:56:00.9430.159
85117362Академия марафона 5 Артамонова Кристина (1991), Панина Анна (1989), Пименова Анна (1990Командная эстафета 01:56:13.5656.0
86457435Run Zeppelin 3 Градова Ульяна (1982), Сурис Дмитрий (1981), Вейнов Дмитрий (1985Командная эстафета 01:56:28.4328.571
87461321Zelenski Run Club Васильев Виктор (1988), Волянская Елена (1993), Осташева Наташа (1989Командная эстафета 01:56:42.3130.651
88477551КБК Глухов Сергей (1983), Варюхина Анастасия (1974), Удалова Екатерина (1987Командная эстафета 01:57:15.5725.397
89127631Тушки-2019 Макурина Екатерина (1989), Карташова Юлия (1982), Николаева Ирина (1980Командная эстафета 01:57:18.5452.0
90137736Красногорский беговой клуб Каретникова Янина (1986), Морозова Юлия (1982), Назарова Анна (1986Командная эстафета 01:57:29.0748.0
91487841ЛёД и пламень Гаврюшова Елена (1980), Шкель Дмитрий (2000), Данилишин Дмитрий (1988Командная эстафета 01:57:53.3223.81
92147946Legal girls Балашова Дарья (1994), Бычкова Ксения (1989), Чаус Мария (1994Командная эстафета 01:58:09.4244.0
9315802Бегомишки Андреева Елена (1972), Карлина Юлия (1992), Угнич Наталья (1980Командная эстафета 01:58:36.8940.0
94498115NiKiO Run team Бурыкин Антон (1993), Хаулина Елена (1990), Чумаков Павел (1983Командная эстафета 01:59:21.6522.222
95168275Run Zeppelin 4 Гугкаева Анастасия (1986), Артюхина Олеся (1987), Павлова Юлия (1979Командная эстафета 01:59:53.6536.0
96178397Бежим за ГРЕЧКОЙ :-)) Дружинина Александра (1992), Самохина Наталья (1981), Bekbaeva Dilorom (1982Командная эстафета 01:59:57.1032.0
97318413Лига хороших парней Мельников Сергей (1983), Жаров Денис (1985), Медведев Олег (1983Командная эстафета 01:59:59.930.0
98501418Быстрееветра Нелюбин Николай (1959), Кулешова Кристина (1993), Еремеева Светлана (1973Командная эстафета 02:00:04.8424.825
99321570Badoo Moscow Runners 3 Хромин Иван (1994), Кузнецова Антонина (1992), Мамедханов Равил (1993Командная эстафета 02:00:22.040.0
100188599Чисто с кайфом Иванова Инна (1981), Ревенкова Надежда (1971), Голактионова Наталья (1973Командная эстафета 02:00:29.0528.0

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 127 in total