Online results — https://results.zone

Absolute leaders 21.1 km — Coca-Cola Yerevan Half Marathon 2017

Result is calculated from the start signal (gun time).

Men
1Kharazishvili Daviti200101:10:51.32
2Downs Fabe203201:11:55.49
3Zilbershtein Gigla227201:11:59.00
Women
1Kateryna Karmanenko200401:21:55.43
2Fountain Sarah216301:27:35.05
3Шагиева Алсу232101:28:44.00

Category leaders 21.1 km — Coca-Cola Yerevan Half Marathon 2017

Result is calculated from the athlete's start time (net time).

F16-24
1Fountain Sarah216301:27:33.40
2Гавриленко Ирина233701:35:06.93
3Belousova Valeria212501:47:34.47
F25-29
1Шагиева Алсу232101:28:41.72
2Самойлова Ксения204001:37:18.46
3Vardanyan Inesa200301:43:09.00
F30-34
1Kateryna Karmanenko200401:21:54.75
2Shkonda Irina210501:47:02.46
3Ретюнских Александра223001:47:25.73
F35-39
1Моисеева Екатерина200501:30:56.88
2Толстая Ирина223901:41:40.02
3Herby Lauren219801:53:40.11
F40-44
1Dolgacheva Karina216401:55:56.41
2Черковская-Тарасевич Мария221002:01:54.56
3Margaryan Naira231202:04:30.64
F45-49
1Casali Kristine215002:07:47.29
F50-54
1Брусанова Людмила213302:02:06.29
2Mamina Olga208602:05:59.40
3Bartimote Jo231002:23:10.05
F55-59
1Антонова Алла231401:52:38.19
F60+
1Amirian Hasmik204802:36:01.85
M16-24
1Tovmasyan Artashes230101:37:31.99
2López Max230601:37:54.30
3Kumar Ajay217601:38:22.26
M25-29
1Kharazishvili Daviti200101:10:51.23
2Zilbershtein Gigla227201:11:58.92
3Киселев Платон200201:19:24.69
M30-34
1Downs Fabe203201:11:53.77
2Parvaresh Bahram201101:18:37.63
3Soszka Marcin201201:21:21.00
M35-39
1Vinogradov Yury208201:17:18.47
2Rostami Farzollah201001:18:11.00
3Harutyunyan Arman200601:22:07.17
M40-44
1Favash Beivand Ahmad236001:21:59.07
2Belousov Aleksei208501:24:52.67
3Моисеенко Алексей220801:28:41.33
M45-49
1Winton Justin230701:35:05.38
2Ямнов Олег232201:38:29.74
3Nikolashvili Davit226701:41:12.45
M50-54
1Siadati Kazem235201:39:35.28
2Yaghoubi Hadi200701:39:42.03
3Blumenrath Thomas215301:53:28.99
M55-59
1Tikhov Nikolai208401:28:31.15
2Гречко Игорь204701:43:26.75
3Gholamhasan Khoshsoovo240001:55:47.81
M60+
1Pinegin Mikhail235501:46:12.59
2Treimut Vladimir223101:55:45.91
3Clemensat Jacques223802:19:23.62
no category
1Sinkov Pavel202301:51:09.19
2Супян/Supyan Наталия/Nataliya202701:52:54.48
3Gevorgyan Sevak236102:38:22.29