10 km Результаты

  
квалифицированы
абсм/жкатbibИмяКатегорияСтатусКТ 5km
5000 м5000 м
Результат
1112751 Harutyunyan Arman M35-39Q00:18:56.9500:18:56.9500:37:38.88
2212822 Kedikian Ara M30-34Q00:19:44.5400:19:44.5400:40:13.33
3312163 Drambyan Karen TriclubM40-44Q00:19:46.2600:19:46.2600:40:45.82
4422774 Manukyan David TriClub YerevanM30-34Q00:20:13.5800:20:13.5800:41:28.01
5112221 Fountain Sarah TriClub YerevanF16-24Q00:21:21.0900:21:21.0900:43:24.92
6512015 Lopez Max UWCM16-24Q00:20:52.3700:20:52.3700:44:11.96
762280Snkhchyan Argam M16-24Q00:21:09.5400:21:09.5400:44:20.41
873270Markosyan Avetik TriClub YerevanM30-34Q00:22:02.0100:22:02.0100:45:16.18
981229Hofstra Carel Triclub YerevanM45-49Q00:22:31.5500:22:31.5500:45:34.86
10212112 Amiraghyan Ani Noemi running clubF25-29Q00:22:16.0800:22:16.0800:45:53.41
1192236Khandanyan Misak TriClubM40-44Q00:22:16.8500:22:16.8500:46:44.66
12103215Donatelle Steven M40-44Q00:22:57.7100:22:57.7100:48:30.74
13112278Simonyan Tigran M35-39Q00:23:31.4300:23:31.4300:48:35.52
14123258Tatmanyan Gor M35-39Q00:23:56.0600:23:56.0600:48:59.81
15134234Johnson David M35-39Q00:21:30.2000:21:30.2000:49:07.34
16144249Reynolds Sean M30-34Q00:24:12.6800:24:12.6800:49:12.61
17154252Sargsyan Ara TriclubM40-44Q00:24:18.4600:24:18.4600:49:36.26
18312383 Krauer Noemie Triclub YerevanF30-34Q00:24:21.1900:24:21.1900:49:37.53
19165288Karapetyan Ara TriClubM35-39Q00:24:23.0900:24:23.0900:49:52.51
20422044 Savchenko Ekaterina UWCF16-24Q00:24:26.9300:24:26.9300:49:53.39
21176239Margaryan Narek M35-39Q00:24:25.7300:24:25.7300:49:55.43
22183203Korshumov Konstantin UWCM16-24Q00:24:26.4100:24:26.4100:49:57.25
23197272Hakobyan Kajik TriClub YerevanM35-39Q00:25:13.9900:25:13.9900:49:58.61
24202262Zaharans Atis M45-49Q00:24:21.2000:24:21.2000:50:02.69
25218257Stepanyan Armen M35-39Q00:25:27.6300:25:27.6400:51:07.55
26225243Mirzoyan Davit M30-34Q00:24:50.3000:24:50.2900:51:12.07
27236202Hovannisyan Gor UWCM30-34Q00:24:57.3600:24:57.3600:51:24.48
28249242Melikyan Suren M35-39Q00:25:49.0000:25:49.0000:52:35.75
29257226Harutyunyan David M30-34Q00:25:36.8200:25:36.8200:54:15.37
302610279Petros Pegor’S Petoyan M35-39Q00:27:08.2000:27:08.2000:54:46.30
312711214Buyse David M35-39Q00:27:06.9300:27:06.9300:55:04.32
32288274Jivanyan Aram TriClub YerevanM30-34Q00:29:39.4000:29:39.4000:56:12.06
33512595 Taymizyan Arevik F35-39Q00:27:55.8400:27:55.8400:57:20.28
34295256Speck Christoph M40-44Q00:27:47.6700:27:47.6700:57:22.05
353012276Minasyan Meroujan TriClub YerevanM35-39Q00:28:57.1200:28:57.1300:57:22.85
363113233Jebejian Shahan M35-39Q00:27:58.8600:27:58.8600:57:32.97
3761206Bartimote Jo UWCF50-54Q00:30:05.4800:30:05.4800:58:35.39
3873230Hovhannisyan Sona TriClubF16-24Q00:28:43.4100:28:43.4200:58:48.15
3982244Mnatsakanyan Satenik TriClubYerevanF35-39Q00:30:17.5500:30:17.5500:59:05.30
4093220Gasparyan Emma triclubF35-39Q00:30:17.6600:30:17.6600:59:05.74
413214228Hayrapetyan Davit TriClub YerevanM35-39Q00:30:10.8800:30:10.8800:59:06.76
42101237Kortlucke Jill F40-44Q00:28:39.4500:28:39.4500:59:45.49
43112225Harutyunyan Aregnaz TriClub YerevanF30-34Q00:30:16.3400:30:16.3401:00:08.77
44121209Margaryan Naira GDMF45-49Q00:30:08.3800:30:08.3801:00:36.62
453315283Hoa Binh Adjemyan M35-39Q00:29:29.1000:29:29.1001:00:39.44
46134210Abajian Patil QSI YerevanF35-39Q00:29:53.2800:29:53.2801:00:50.84
47144200Obeid Nasreen UWCF16-24Q00:30:11.7500:30:11.7501:01:35.94
48152250Samvelyan Laura Tri ClubF25-29Q00:30:24.4600:30:24.4601:01:44.35
49341251Samvelyan Mikayel TriClubM25-29Q00:30:24.8800:30:24.8801:01:44.81
50163254Sargsyan Siranuysh F25-29Q00:29:09.3500:29:09.3501:02:08.93

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 71