Global Credit Yerevan Spring Run Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111402Team 402 Hakob Julfayan, Arman Simonyan, Yuri Abgaryan, Aram MkhitaryanRelay 4*2,5km00:53:32.3750.0
111265Մարգարյան Անդրանիկ TriClub Yerevan10 km00:37:21.4393.282
111506Mashumyan Mher Armenian Runners Club5 km00:16:34.4694.64
212401Team 401 Sophia Ryan, Audrianna Reno, Ksenia Voutova, Sara WaltrovaRelay 4*2,5km00:55:47.7150.0
222285Mirzoyan Hayk Vazord Running Club10 km00:37:31.7986.564
222541Harutyunyan Balabek Kentron5 km00:16:54.9091.019
313403Team 403 Hasmik Poghosyan, Ruben Bahjajyan, Lilith Movsisyan, Anna ManvelyanRelay 4*2,5km01:04:12.2850.0
331263Torosyan Gevorg TriClub10 km00:38:13.3094.512
331553Drambyan Karen TriClub5 km00:18:39.2290.149
441251Markosyan Avetik Coca-Cola10 km00:38:19.5291.827
441637Reszuta Jakub 5 km00:19:27.5991.479
551355Runner 355 10 km00:38:49.2790.909
553674Petrosyan Manuk 5 km00:19:38.4785.659
662287Dallakyan Narek 10 km00:38:55.9086.091
661558Margaryan Samvel TriClub Yerevan5 km00:20:10.1489.372
772273Burnes Benjamin US Embassy10 km00:40:36.9087.806
774572Avetikyan Vahe Vazord Running Club5 km00:21:16.6980.299
882350Runner 350 10 km00:42:01.5385.455
881598Petrosyan Narek Vazord running club5 km00:21:20.0386.762
993331Manukyan Davit 10 km00:42:43.5379.136
992552Haponiuk Andrii Run Ukraine5 km00:21:37.8182.225
10103319Gevorgyan Babken 10 km00:43:03.3171.318
10102531Ohanyan Alik GDM5 km00:21:52.5083.738
11113324Tamrazyans Koryun 10 km00:44:47.9681.1
11113576Marukyan Armen Vazord running club5 km00:22:03.0576.818
12121277Segawa Shusaku UWC Dilijan10 km00:44:58.4179.882
12122628Abgaryan Norayr TriClub Yerevan5 km00:22:24.3879.614
13134283Walley Paul UWC Dilijan10 km00:45:00.1176.831
13133550Maryasin Timofey QSI Yerevan5 km00:22:35.0579.478
14142274Salazar Aldo UWC Dilijan10 km00:45:00.3271.945
14145540Petrosyan Hayk Good Credit UCO5 km00:22:37.8771.458
15151311Khandanyan Misak TriClub Yerevan10 km00:46:25.8877.013
15156588Գրիգորյան Կարեն Գուդ Կրեդիտ ՈՒՎԿ5 km00:22:40.7167.837
16163335Runner 335 10 km00:46:47.4670.909
16167589Atjian Gabriel BirthRIGHT5 km00:22:53.0464.218
17171294Gerula Martin 10 km00:47:21.9571.041
17178616Petrosyan Taron 5 km00:23:12.6960.597
18184280Manukyan Varazdat Vazord Running Club10 km00:47:33.2156.073
18184530Yeghoyan Vachik GDM5 km00:23:26.4273.477
19191271Aminpour Ata Triclub Yerevan10 km00:48:29.0070.255
19191673Adammegherdichians Gevorg 5 km00:23:37.8869.858
20202320Հայրապետյան Դավիթ 10 km00:48:44.6259.136
20209566Hovhannisyan Gor UWC Dilijan5 km00:23:43.9055.237
21215293Margaryan Narek 10 km00:48:56.7765.251
21211581Atayan Hmayak Webbfountaine5 km00:23:55.7673.617
22221286Winton Justin UWC Dilijan10 km00:49:17.0362.2
22222678Gyulkhasyan Tigran 5 km00:24:16.2767.247
23232306Ryan Dale 10 km00:49:28.9049.982
23231683Antonyan Norayr 5 km00:24:40.7166.377
24242299Murrow Chad 10 km00:49:43.0961.335
2411527Polovkova Sofiya EPFC Team5 km00:24:47.6296.531
25254292Petit Matthew 10 km00:49:43.8856.345
25243524Muradyan Hovhannes Coca-Cola5 km00:24:55.7365.507
2611267Abrahamyan Lilit Triclub Yerevan10 km00:49:56.0985.474
26254571Sahakyan Grigor Vazord5 km00:25:23.0060.97
27265262Jivanyan Aram TRICLUB10 km00:49:56.3951.827
27262682Grotelueschen Justin 5 km00:25:27.8863.767
28276268Karapetyan Ara Triclub Yerevan10 km00:50:43.1356.109
28272681Marks Marco 5 km00:25:52.7251.896
29287315Ghahramanyan Vagharsh 10 km00:50:51.0553.058
2921567Puzikova Elena UWC Dilijan5 km00:26:02.7496.198
30293326Harutyunyan Alexander 10 km00:50:56.6450.53
30284650Von Culin Raymond 5 km00:26:10.7058.359
31306298Harutyunyan David 10 km00:51:37.3043.655
3131586Մախմուրյան Եվա Yerevan marathon club5 km00:26:22.1993.908
32314353Runner 353 10 km00:52:02.4743.636
32293569Junan Adam-Gordon Junan Adam-Gordon UWC Dilijan5 km00:26:24.1955.656
33325305Gevorgyan David 10 km00:52:12.5333.518
33305680Նազարյան Նաիրի 5 km00:27:18.0361.386
34338308Բարսեղյան Կարեն 10 km00:52:52.7745.133
34311697Runner 697 5 km00:27:19.8455.844
35349290Саркисян Александр Нет10 km00:53:32.2042.082
35326568Le Tuan Le Tuan UWC Dilijan5 km00:27:23.7157.995
36357266Ghazaryan Gevorg TriClub Yerevan10 km00:53:55.7934.264
36337565Leurs Ben UWC Dilijan5 km00:27:29.9055.475
37364321Derrey David 10 km00:53:59.0537.288
37348604Murrow Cobin 5 km00:27:42.0752.955
383710323Jebejian Shahan 10 km00:54:02.5436.594
38359549Ruettiger Lenno QSI5 km00:27:48.7850.435
3921254Margaryan Naira GDM10 km00:54:05.8081.948
3941624Evinyan Malvina 5 km00:28:17.7992.977
403811300Manasyan Albert 10 km00:54:44.1133.542
403610615Egiazaryan Syoma 5 km00:28:40.0347.915
4131260Gasparyan Emma TriClub10 km00:54:44.3578.421
4152631Shatoyan Shushi 5 km00:28:59.3491.465
423912272Hayrapetyan Davit TriClubYerevan10 km00:54:44.3930.491
423711672Adammegherdichians Armie 5 km00:29:02.0445.395
4341270Mnatsakanyan Satenik TriClub Yerevan10 km00:54:45.9769.394
4362603Murrow Misty 5 km00:29:13.6187.817
44405334Runner 334 10 km00:54:47.6527.273
443810507Boghossian Frederico BIRTHRIGHT5 km00:29:21.8135.955
4551259Orlova Liubov Tatyshev Runners10 km00:55:08.5776.868
45393513Stepanyan Vahan Coca-Cola5 km00:29:23.6646.085
4666281Janes Emma UWC Dilijan10 km00:55:14.7468.421
46405517Msryan Petros Coca-Cola5 km00:29:23.7343.381
47413278Kalin Grigorii UWC Dilijan10 km00:55:50.1333.555
474111510Avalyan Arman Coca-Cola5 km00:29:29.2530.594
4871276Savchenko Ekaterina UWC Dilijan10 km00:56:01.3068.716
4873649Ustyugova Yulia 5 km00:29:29.5983.586
4982296Gechidjian Laura 10 km00:57:01.9849.79

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 319 in total