Grom Relay 05.11.2017 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111121Динамо-24 Михальчук Игорь (1999), Трухтанов Всеволод (1996), Венедиктов Сергей (1998), Николаев Руслан (1997), Константин Карзаков (1999) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:11:55.32100.0
1114034Рыбалкин Александр Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:13:52.93100.0
222136Dubna-team Медведев Илья (1987), Ахметов Серик (2017), Алагизов Алексей (2017), Чистоступов Роман (2017), Ахметов Серик (2017) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:12:01.4899.362
2224060Колесников Николай Паркран МещерскийЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:15:11.4997.562
333134Znamenski_team Хомутов Иван (1998), Синенков Кирилл (1998), Лакоза Алексей (1998), Галиуллин Константин (1995), Шимановский Александр (2002) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:12:08.6298.723
3334048Овчинников Михаил МИРЭАЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:15:41.6895.124
44428RUNLABclub-1 Grebenko Andrey (1990), Авдеева Татьяна (1985), Петручик Александр (1985), Панферов Иван (1993), Головицын Никита (1979) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:13:31.5598.086
4444052Колпаков Андрей David Warden CoachingЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:15:50.7592.686
55593parkrun Russia Мащенко Александр (1986), Воробьев Сергей (1978), Кремена Евгения (1988), Артанин Николай (1982), Володин Юрий (1982) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:14:55.0097.448
5554035Родниковский Дмитрий СЕНЕЖЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:16:28.0690.247
66627Falconrun Козачок Максим (1987), Соколов Вячеслав (1984), Шмидт Иван (1981), Маркова Екатерина (1981) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:15:56.1596.81
6664077Божик Павел Чёрная каракатицаЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:16:29.1187.809
777106RullezTeam Рулевский Евгений (1989), Кохан Юрий (1983), Тюрин Максим (1989), Лобасов Юрий (1990), Терентьев Алексей (1991) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:15:56.6496.171
7774026Горячев Юрий ЭкстримЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:16:54.2885.371
888104RUNLABclub-2 Солодов Дмитрий (1990), Сырцов Эдуард (1991), Мещеряков Артём (1990), Абельдяев Александр (1982), Данильченков Дмитрий (1991) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:23.7695.533
8184062Макаревич Елена Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:16:58.2296.333
99945Тахион Shamshina Elena (1990), Митрофанов Андрей (1995), Корнеев Дмитрий (1996), Стриж Михаил (1998), Бирюков Михаил (1992) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:16:31.9494.896
9894031Кукушкин Дмитрий личноЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:17:34.0782.41
101010583IceAthletes Волков Константин (1989), Алексеева Екатерина (1986), Семенов Артем (1990), Барвинский Александр (1988), Терёхин Алексей (1987) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:17:30.0794.257
109104080Лазовский Руслан Health ActiveЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:17:37.2379.971
11111160ClimbRun Сабиров Григорий (1984), Крючкова Ирина (1989), Мухамедзарифов Фарид (1973), Большедворов Сергей (1987), Нестеренко Руслан (1984) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:17:41.3093.619
1110114033Евпалов Иван Банк «ФК Открытие»Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:15.1277.534
121212148На МЕЛЬДОНИИ Челышева Анастасия (1990), Навроцкий Григорий (1987), Анисимов Никита (1989), Вельдин Андрей (1992), Шенгелия Евгений (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:19:05.4192.981
1211124049Овчинников Андрей ОИВТ РАНЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:33.0075.096
13131338Рюмашковцы Ноговицын Николай (1981), Степанов Андрей (1981), Соломаха Татьяна (1983), Конаков Алексей (1973), Ревинский Григорий (1981) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:19:18.4892.344
132134014Волков Леонид ARЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:41.5691.481
14141473#БратствоБеговыхНаркоманов Дубинин Денис (1985), Калинин Анатолий (1987), Авдеева Ксения (1992), Блинов Валентин (1986), Лазарев Алексей (1999) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:19:42.3291.705
1412144070Романов Кирилл Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:42.6972.133
15151549ENGIRUNNERS-1 Ходакова Людмила (1985), Симонов Юрий (1990), Петров Дмитрий (1978), Ванаг Константин (1977), Осипов Фёдор (1982) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:20:07.2391.067
1513154042Котелкин Анатолий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:18:57.7169.695
161616133sport Пуяндайкин Сергей (1976), Печников Михаил (1994), Разбицкая Полина (1990), Алисов Андрей (1987), Васильев Илья (1980) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:20:33.0790.429
1614164025Панкратьев Павел Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:03.7367.257
171717225runclubЛОСИНЫЙ ARРостокино Тарантинова Ольга (1987), Гасанов Арслан (1993), Сметанин Илья (1987), Прошкин Василий (1983), Степанов Ника (1993) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:22:14.0889.791
1715174024Гришин Дмитрий СК РомашковоЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:24.6064.819
181818108ENGIRUNNERS-2 Акинин Алексей (1987), Яковлев Николай (1989), Воробьев Сергей (1980), Зенов Роман (1983), Быков Антон (1989) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:23:02.0489.153
1816184003Жибрик Дмитрий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:34.9662.381
19191957Worls Class Ultra Сапронов Денис (1977), Спирина Ольга (1977), Аносова Елена (1986), Жданов Семен (1983), Левкин Алексей (1977) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:14.7888.515
1917194063Скобкарев Роман Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:39.0959.943
20202050LuckyRun Тихонов Алексей (1981), Торопов Сергей (1962), Савченко Сергей (1991), Ромашов Илья (1987), Кашинина Надежда (1991) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:24:37.2587.877
203204076Захарова Марина РосбанкЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:19:43.4785.581
212121128RRC Run Club 6 Провалов Денис (1969), Маклаков Андрей (1968), Прокошин Андрей (1984), Васильев Сергей (1989), Опалев Олег (1984) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:25:18.5087.239
2118214044Штербец Евгений Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:28.3156.981
22222234#ГЧ-1 Бышенко Андрей (1984), Вьюнник Александр (1987), Иванова Анна (1976), Демин Михаил (1989), Денисенко Андрей (1992) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:25:42.2386.6
224224038Золотарева Ксения Gold Finch TeamЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:30.5682.3
232323101Пончик Парти Раннерс Глушков Алексей (1977), Журкин Алексей (1973), Болбат Антон (1979), Савенков Сергей (1974), Благов Дмитрий (1973) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:25:49.2685.963
2319234084Вайнер Алексей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:30.9154.019
2424241Четвёртые сутки Вирцер Георгий (1979), Агапитов Вадим (1979), Майстренко Сергей (1985), Юркина Анна (1987), Лобко Владимир (1980) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:27:21.6885.324
2420244056Евангелистов Александр ДинамоЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:20:54.4451.581
252525115Ironzel boys Морозов Андрей (1987), Федосеев Павел (1981), Бабин Алексей (1987), Кольцов Дмитрий (1980), Петров Андрей (1982) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:27:27.0184.686
2521254045Чурилов Денис DmdTeamChuЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:02.9049.143
262626119MOEX MEN Глотиков Дмитрий (1977), Малахов Виктор (1974), Стриковский Александр (1985), Гухман Вадим (1980), Кевиш Максим (1979) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:27:49.4784.048
2622264082Злакоманов Алексей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:03.0446.705
272727112KPMG Running and Triathlon Club Цимбалов Игорь (1993), Малков Максим (1983), Исаев Тимофей (1983), Камалюков Ренат (1990), Фиров Алексей (1978) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:28:17.6883.41
275274081Пономарева Ирина ООО \АРС КомьюникейшнсЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:28.0177.448
282828212RUNLABclub GIRLS Моисеева Екатерина (1981), Слоботкина Екатерина (1993), Черняева Яна (1987), Ковалева Елена (1983), Фокина Анастасия (1990) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:28:54.9982.772
2823284073Филатов Игорь Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:32.7543.743
292929129Остров Свободы! Дихтярь Александр (1988), Александр Новиков (1988), Иван Иорданов (1995), Артем Пушкарев (1995), Терентьев Алексей (1995) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:00.5182.134
296294058Иванова Юлия Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:34.1374.167
303030105Стиль черепахи Филатов Игорь (1971), Константин Глеков (1989) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:21.9681.496
307304054Илюхина Екатерина Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:39.4971.409
313131117Человек и Пароход Залесский Александр (1986), Чистяков Николай (1982), Сдобников Юрий (1987), Маликов Алексей (1987), Карпов Андрей (1986) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:22.7680.858
3124314065Мамаев Александр Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:21:49.9740.257
323232140RRC Run Club 3 Ростовцев Артём (1978), Волков Николай (1989), Егер Андрей (1976), Константинов Алексей (1987), Романова Мария (1986) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:42.6080.22
3225324059Поляков Алексей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:04.3537.819
333333139SVCoaching ONE Мурзенок Алексей (1982), Степанченко Роман (1977), Козлов Михаил (1977), Берлизев Михаил (1979), Лисневский Сергей (1977) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:43.4979.582
3326334067Юрьев Сергей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:12.6335.381
343434123DWC#2 Еремин Юрий (1981), Левдиков Юрий (1982), Максимов Юрий (1979), Закомырдин Дмитрий (1983), Титов Сергей (1984) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:29:50.3278.944
3427344017Козенко Сергей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:21.3032.943
35353526Zenon CC Гуржуенко Игорь (1962), Нюхтили Константин (1984), Минаев Юрий (1971), Булкин Михаил (1972), Зыкова Нина (1985) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:30:00.9678.305
3528354055Тихонов Юрий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:43.5830.505
3636123SIBUR Ovchinnikov Andrew (1981), Алексеева Екатерина (1986), Цыпина Таисия (1992), Шрамко Сергей (1988), Элинсон Сергей (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:30:28.7085.525
368364072Аксёнова Алиса Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:51.1166.033
37373674Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Михайлов Азат (1986), Митина Ольга (1990), Зиганшин Денис (1989), Шкарубо Михаил (1987), Кисляков Данила (1990) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:30:30.5777.254
3729374009Кузин Константин Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:56.6827.543
3838280Mail.ru Group Кавтасьев Антон (1980), Бахаева Римма (1988), Попова Юля (1983), Малыгин Юрий (1985), Усачев Константин (1985) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:30:58.1782.159
383014088Сероглазов Руслан Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:22:57.0944.486
39393767Like a boss Доронин Михаил (1990), Митина Анастасия (1979), Макурина Екатерина (1988), Кондратов Андрей (1996), Конев Денис (1982) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:31:45.8676.202
3931384023Растрогин Алексей Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:01.3523.191
40403888Burning Ferrari Харькова Оксана (1985), Хакимов Хуршед (1980), Черкашин Алексей (1987), Боровин Дмитрий (1988), Файнштейн Виктор (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:31:57.3275.564
409394018Крамар Дарья Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:11.9262.229
4141399Обана Опадчий Андрей (1989), Маркович Анна (1995), Иванов Сергей (1992), Андрусов Павел (1971), Толкова Татьяна (1992) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:31:59.0174.927
4110404037Светова Елена ClimbRunЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:23.6559.471
424240151Тимур и его команда Щетилин Тимур (1984), Тихонов Юрий (1981), Дьячкова Ксения (1992), Калашникова Анастасия (1991), Мезенцев Андрей (1997) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:32:13.9174.288
4232414022Удалов Алексей World ClassЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:32.6319.705
434341120yandexteam Залуев Василий (1989), Курносов Александр (1988), Афанасьев Владимир (1993), Усачев Михаил (1983), Ройзнер Михаил (1989) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:32:38.2773.65
4311424021Скоропупова Диана WorldClassЗабег-спутник 4,2 км00:23:33.0356.191
444442124Команда №1 (Росбанк) Жгун Андрей (1986), Артемкин Дмитрий (1978), Гончаренко Илья (1987), Гушель Алексей (1981), Замятин Антон (1987) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:32:39.7573.012
4412434068Платонова Альфия Sport Way Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:24:09.5853.433
454543149Шустрики Буркова Анна (1982), Латыкова Галия (1983), Казимова Кристина (1992), Латыкова Галия (1983), Нефедов Михаил (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:32:45.2272.374
4533444074Платонов Дмитрий Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:24:15.8116.219
46464435Opun'ki Run Club Храпов Игорь (1979), Буравцова Анастасия (1984), Певицкий Владимир (1975), Подшибякина Мария (1981), Непокрытых Сергей (1981) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:32:45.8071.736
4613454002Прохорова Александра Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:24:39.4150.152
474745216СуперТёлки Пшеничная Елена (1984), Фокина Марина (1984), Митричева Галина (1988), Титенкова Даша (1999), Жиличкина Екатерина (1988) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:33:18.3671.098
4734464079Неверов Иван Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:24:59.0813.257
48484679DWC#1 Бугреев Константин (1973), Карзалова Ольга (1979), Сейбанова Лена (1987), Крючков Дмитрий (1985), Криволапов Александр (1983) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:33:22.0870.46
4814474078Неверова Юлия Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:24:59.1646.872
494947102SVCoaching TWO Чупрасов Андрей (1981), Степанова Виолетта (1988), Малиенко Олег (1987), Воронин Григорий (1970), Кирнос Андрей (1974) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:33:26.1369.821
4915484083Агаева Эльмира Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:25:12.0444.114
50504839Пилигримм Назарычева Екатерина (1989), Назарычев Велимир (1992), Башкатов Сергей (1965), Генералова Юлия (1989), Шевченко Александр (1992) Эстафета 5х4,2 км01:33:28.1369.183
5016494032Горбулина Наталья Забег-спутник 4,2 км00:25:12.9941.357

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 268 in total