Grom Tri Ruza Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111721Мощные бедра Рулевский Евгений (1989), Рулевский евгений Евгений (1989), Сафронов Владимир (1987) Эстафета (3 этапа)01:55:03.5395.238
111322Пыльский Yuriy INSPIRED Олимпийка01:56:36.7895.698
222709ProFitTri Смачков Павел (1972), Головатюк Андрей (1989), Яналов Николай (1982) Эстафета (3 этапа)01:56:31.1390.476
2211Париенко Артём SBR88 Олимпийка01:56:59.4799.376
333711Felis Безруков Алексей (1985), Осипов Павел (1991), Ширманов Михаил (1985) Эстафета (3 этапа)01:57:25.2285.714
3319Халаманов Александр RedLava Team Олимпийка01:59:37.6098.684
4425Алёшин Виктор Олимпийка02:00:24.6798.752
444701Keep Moving Прошин Борис (1984), Сотников Алексай (1987), Ридзель Андрей (1988) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:00:32.1180.952
55111Никулин Алексей САМиГОНЩИКИ Олимпийка02:01:31.2998.482
555716VeloRuza Петручик Александр (1985), Кудряшов Дмитрий (1988), Ожерельев Сергей (1981) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:05:09.6576.19
6613Слепов Илья Олимпийка02:02:24.7498.603
666700Два брата и Акробат Моисеев Роман (1977), Воронин Владимир (1977), Фомин Алексей (1968) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:07:16.8571.429
772188Кравченко Кирилл Олимпийка02:02:49.6197.191
777754TRIM 1 Назаров Никита (2000), Швецов Александр (1985), Конаков Алексей (1973) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:08:25.7766.667
88316Пыжов Николай Pyzhov team Олимпийка02:03:58.0096.228
818740Felis star Кузьминов Александр (1976), Шутов Максим (1992), Дрогина Элина (1994) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:09:35.0695.238
9938Растрыгин Павел Rastrygins team Олимпийка02:05:39.7397.597
929734Sberbank triathlon team Семеко Олег (1976), Кирсанова Светлана (1983), Ефимчук Илья (1979) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:09:52.0890.476
101042Чистоступов Роман Олимпийка02:05:52.8697.15
10810720ProFitTri cool Денис Сурков (1977), Плюшков Игорь (1987), Томарев Николай (1979) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:09:56.0261.905
1111212Круглов Сергей САМиГОНЩИКИ Олимпийка02:06:45.3697.382
11911706Фантазёры Анников Валерий (1982), Ан Олег (1986), Тимохин Юрий (1988) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:10:14.5657.143
1212210Громов Михаил Академия Grom Олимпийка02:08:04.7496.61
121012719Клин спортивный Мальков Алексей (1978), Нагорный Сергей (1988), Артемов Евгений (1977) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:10:25.3252.381
13135353Никитин Евгений JusTTri Олимпийка02:08:53.6496.35
131113708Kalash Боровиков Станислав (1985), Елькин Владимир (1982), Малышев Юлиан (1982) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:11:34.3747.619
1414315Венедиктов Михаил Альфа-Битца Олимпийка02:09:12.1995.621
141214707Keep_Moving fastest Ионенкo Евгений (1985), Терентьев Андрей (1988), Шнипов Анатолий (1985) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:12:26.7342.857
15156279Славуцкий Александр GoldFinch Team Олимпийка02:09:16.3995.725
151315703Атомная прачечная Воронов Иван (1988), Пономарёв Дмитрий (1988), Мясин Александр (1984) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:14:46.1738.095
1616719Шаульский Дмитрий HealthZone Олимпийка02:09:44.6595.278
16316723Рандом Романова Анастасия (1980), Платонов Алексей (1980), Морозов Роман (1988) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:16:23.3885.714
1717414Зотов Максим МГУ Олимпийка02:09:54.0294.457
17417727Apache Парыгина Светлана (1991), Филипович Алексей (1983), Андрусов Павел (1971) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:17:59.4480.952
18188230Горобченко Александр Олимпийка02:10:10.7494.654
18518724Rastrygins team Растрыгина Анна (1992), Сикачёв Константин (1966), Шевцов Станислав (1986) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:18:17.5476.19
19193477Takewaki Daichi Олимпийка02:12:26.4795.631
19619753Crocus Fitness Ткаченко Кирилл (1988), Вовк Артём (1989), Буглакова Юлия (1991) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:21:49.2671.429
2020935Кондрашов Андрей Олимпийка02:12:39.3494.03
20720739ЖRUNеры Солдатов Илья (1985), Артамонова Анна (1986), Никифоров Алексей (1983) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:22:00.7066.667
2121456Толстиков Андрей Олимпийка02:12:45.9293.145
211421712Дедовск Тюльпаков Максим (1982), Круглов Андрей (1982), Глотов Дмитрий (1998) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:22:31.0633.333
22221020Жучков Евгений RullezTeam Олимпийка02:14:13.3993.406
221522710Crazy’s Воротилин Александр (1989), Шапко Иван (1987), Шапко Иван (1987) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:24:04.1228.571
23231132Барвинский Александр 3Ice Олимпийка02:14:19.1392.958
23823726Акваголики Демидова Юлия (1990), Арефьев Сергей (1991), Якобенчук Александр (1994) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:25:10.6561.905
242412291Минашкин Никита TRIM Олимпийка02:14:20.3292.512
24924729I LOVE TRIATHLON FAMILY Московкина Ирина (1973), Журило Макс (1984), Московкин Артем (1997) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:26:03.7357.143
2525153Адельфинский Андрей TriathlonMasters.ru Олимпийка02:14:48.9494.581
25125743TriGirls Попова Юлия (1983), Голякина Юлия (1982), Орлова Анна (1989) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:27:42.4890.0
2626437Кохан Юрий RullezTeam Олимпийка02:14:54.9494.057
261626715Первый тренер Rydannykh Egor (1988), Беляков Артём (1986), Косматов Денис (1979) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:28:38.8023.81
27271324Коломийцев Андрей ЛК Измайлово-GoSport Олимпийка02:15:31.1791.71
271727713Trucker Калитенко Роман (1989), Ходаков Евгений (1983), Кирюхин Егор (1990) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:30:25.2819.048
2828122Коробов Олег Ювента спорт Олимпийка02:15:35.6493.109
281828705Breaking Dad Гайнуллов Роман (1993), Семенов Александр (1993), Мезинцев Кирилл (1994) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:30:53.2914.286
2929226Козенков Денис Олимпийка02:15:36.0792.873
29229744Акватика Tolstykh Sveta (1990), Прибыткова Елена (1990), Зоз Валентина (1991) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:30:54.8880.0
30305301Жуков Иван Олимпийка02:15:43.9093.013
301930704DIASOFT Sport Team Петраков Дмитрий (1978), Миронович Сергей (1974), Новиков Андрей (1988) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:32:39.799.524
313114399Малышев Семён Олимпийка02:16:05.8390.733
312031718ПятьДва Хафизов Трофим (1989), Денейко Александр (1986), Кржисецкий Андрей (1989) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:32:47.454.762
323215494Скоробогатько Юрий Олимпийка02:16:08.8190.286
32332748World Class Короткова Алла (1966), Бурая Наталия (1966), Матвеева Елена (1965) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:33:11.1870.0
33336186Моршин Владимир KEEP MOVING Олимпийка02:16:19.8692.146
332133717Эпитри Васильев Никита (1973), Зуев Георгий (1972), Сысоев Антон (1972) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:34:50.590.0
34347321Кавтасьев Антон Mail.Ru Group Олимпийка02:16:39.2891.632
341034738Ад и Мармелад Немировский Александр (1983), Кагановский Вадим (1983), Байракова Мария (1977) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:37:03.8952.381
35352100Скобцов Виталий ЦиклON Олимпийка02:16:42.3985.563
352235702TRIM Селезнев Влалимир (1976), Шопоров Виталий (1969), Хмелевский Андрей (1991) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:37:51.770.0
36368250Синицин Артур HotRunnyCabany Олимпийка02:17:05.5690.942
36436750Rosneft - Lightning Ступина Анастасия (1989), Гапонова Анна (1987), Русакова Дарья (1989) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:38:50.1260.0
37373484Миронов Андрей Олимпийка02:17:15.3690.459
371137722Каменцевы Каменцева Ольга (1980), Каменцев Владимир (1981), Каменцев Владимир (1985) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:41:03.0747.619
38381665Коробочкин Александр Pyzhov team Олимпийка02:17:27.5788.955
38538745ООН Тихонова Ольга (1988), Сорокина Ольга (1983), Крайнова Нелли (1988) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:43:42.2350.0
39391784Сдобников Юрий ТРИСПОРТ-WAY Олимпийка02:17:38.3888.507
39639751СпортПодряд Лютова Ольга (1980), Лютова Ольга (1980), Степанова Полина (1995) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:44:41.3740.0
401113Разбицкая Полина AR Олимпийка02:17:40.8496.032
401240736Темп Лелюк Екатерина (1988), Лелюк Екатерина (1988), Ефремов Артем (1991) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:45:06.1442.857
41401873Семилетенко Арсений Альфа-Битца Олимпийка02:18:02.9588.06
411341737RTT Лаушкин Сергей (1980), Мазурин Максим (1976), Клементьева Дарья (1985) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:45:45.9638.095
424119372Катренко Алексей СпортПодряд Олимпийка02:18:29.2987.613
421442732P.i.L.A Лапин Михаил (1983), Пелихова Анастасия (1988), Арсененко Сергей (1984) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:45:57.0833.333
43429218Коновальцев Олег Олимпийка02:18:34.8789.544
431543742Лыжники Волчанская Ананстасия (1986), Фадеев Максим (1987), Волчанская Анна (1990) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:47:19.4628.571
44431049Гультяев Константин temptraining.ru Олимпийка02:18:40.5589.031
441644735ревущий фьорд Ковалева Ирина (1984), Ехтарян Виктория (1989), Волгин Николай (1989) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:49:21.9823.81
4544128Стенин Юрий Mail.Ru Group Олимпийка02:18:44.2789.865
451745728A3 Вафина Мария (1985), Немов Александр (1983), Клепко Андрей (1988) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:49:26.6119.048
46451133Елисеев Сергей ROSNEFT Triathlon Team Олимпийка02:18:56.8388.341
461846733Rullez Team Архипов Алексей (1981), Кохан Вера (1983), Архипов Алексей (1981) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:50:55.4214.286
474620287Вовк Юрий GoldFinch Team Олимпийка02:19:11.9186.459
471947731Brusnika RBT Московский Вячеслав (1982), Пученкова Инесса (1973), Чекунов Петр (1983) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:51:47.659.524
484712243Волков Кирилл Олимпийка02:19:28.1787.65
482048725ru.ZA! Бирюкова Ольга (1978), Зернов Алексей (1981), Зернов Алексей (1981) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:52:26.114.762
49482127Гопа Константин temptraining.ru Олимпийка02:19:58.8285.834
492149730ОльгаTeam Кислицын Андрей (1976), Кислицына Ольга (1977), Волошко Михаил (1979) Эстафета (3 этапа)02:53:10.320.0
50492278Лопатин Константин temptraining.ru Олимпийка02:20:13.5485.387
5022507414ever4 Липина Анна (1987), Лигорио Винсент (1986), Липина Анна (1987) Эстафета (3 этапа)03:01:03.630.0

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 603 in total