OCEANMAN 6 KM Результаты

квалифицированы
абсм/жкатbibИмяКатегорияСтатусРезультат
1111151 Shkolin Valeryi FavoritELITEQ01:18:58.89
221822 Medvetskiy Pavel StrongSwimM20-29Q01:19:38.08
332473 Saramutin Yury Black sepiaELITEQ01:19:43.00
44396Safonov Sergey I love SupersportELITEQ01:20:51.74
554112Shirmanov Mikhail IndependienteELITEQ01:25:55.86
662103Dubikov Nikita EGO swin, drink & runM20-29Q01:27:22.22
77117Rozin Viktor IndependienteM30-39Q01:30:00.49
881102Konkin Boris 43 REGIONM40-49Q01:32:00.03
9915Kaplyuk Sergey IndependienteM50-59Q01:36:36.57
1010222Nizhankovskii Roman World Class PavlovoM40-49Q01:37:51.22
1111212Shabanov Dmitriy MyswimM30-39Q01:38:44.85
1212373Kimaev Kirill IndependienteM30-39Q01:39:15.25
13133107Smachkov Pavel DWCM40-49Q01:39:32.77
1414441Surkov Alexander MyswimM40-49Q01:42:41.23
15155497Piskunov Alexey World Class PavlovoM40-49Q01:43:05.04
161181 Negomedzyanova Elena Silver SwimF40-49Q01:44:21.09
17166104Isaev Alexey MyswimM40-49Q01:45:53.89
1817411Turik Alexey MKMPM30-39Q01:46:15.37
1921762 Korivina Olga Silver SwimF30-39Q01:46:25.82
20183114Gonchar Denis IndependienteM20-29Q01:46:33.13
2132483 Studenikina Natalia WORLD CLASSF30-39Q01:46:37.72
224197Lukanovich Anastasia WORLD CLASSF20-29Q01:46:49.56
2319584Metti Daniel IndependienteM30-39Q01:47:33.66
242067Poryvkin Evgeny MyswimM30-39Q01:48:10.44
2521744Chaykin Denis I LOVE SWIMMINGM40-49Q01:48:32.88
2622146Mikhaylov Vladimir KVSP Lipeck MastersM60+Q01:49:42.62
2723727Rashevsky Andrey IndependienteM30-39Q01:49:57.53
2824836Solomin Nikita I LOVE SWIMMINGM30-39Q01:50:28.81
2925287Petropavlovskiy Sergey IndependienteM50-59Q01:50:48.95
3026980Nazarov Denis I LOVE SWIMMINGM30-39Q01:51:31.60
31271010Danilov Andrey MyswimM30-39Q01:53:04.39
3228421Leskovets Anatoly I love SupersportM20-29Q01:53:19.86
33298500Malyshev Sergey IndependienteM40-49Q01:53:24.73
3453501Ovodkova Yulia STAMINAF30-39Q01:53:52.91
3530963Anchin Alexandr JusTTriM40-49Q01:54:06.32
36311156Malinin Aleksandr I LOVE SWIMMINGM30-39Q01:54:07.31
37321250Miftakhov Nariman I LOVE SWIMMINGM30-39Q01:54:23.49
3833398Shikalev Sergey IndependienteM50-59Q01:55:05.11
396479Lebedeva Valentina Team KrolF30-39Q01:55:16.22
4034585Chepushtanov Kirill IndependienteM20-29Q01:55:24.00
41351340Zaitsev Viktor IndependienteM30-39Q01:56:57.08
423610232Chibisov Georgy IndependienteM40-49Q01:57:06.61
43371472Gryaznov Grigory PIKE SWIMM30-39Q01:58:32.71
447525Iakubovich-Iasnaia Natalia IndependienteF30-39Q01:59:04.37
453815499Sedavnykh Alexander IndependienteM30-39Q01:59:14.27
46396111Valiev Zurab 5 000 000 swimming metersM20-29Q01:59:20.66
47401657Medvedkin Vladimir Metropolis TeamM30-39Q01:59:26.02
484111248Guzeev Anton SGSM40-49Q01:59:28.32
4942778Artemev Ivan Team KrolM20-29Q02:00:14.17
508643Gaeva Daria Silver SwimF30-39Q02:02:08.96

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 100