TYR Кубок Чемпионов Сочи Swim Festival 2018. День второй Результаты

МестоНомерИмяДисциплинаСтатусРезультатБаллы
абсм/жкат
111140Мельяненков Даниил Ультра 5500Q01:08:05.61100.0
1111381Супер Ребята Стрючков Сергей, Ситдиков Динар, Негомедзянова Елена Эстафета 3х1000Q00:24:46.64100.0
111231Хурсанов Сергей Классик 1852Q00:18:33.48100.0
111131Хурсанов Сергей Лайт 1000Q00:07:01.62100.0
222294Хурсанов Сергей Ультра 5500Q01:08:21.0385.474
222312Команда Бабанина Сергея Тараскин Александр, Бабанин Сергей, Бондаренко Мария Эстафета 3х1000Q00:25:32.2883.333
222167Волков Никита Классик 1852Q00:18:59.5087.902
222286Россов Нил Лайт 1000Q00:07:28.5384.533
333136Вартан Михаил Ультра 5500Q01:11:52.4370.947
3331389Михайловы team Михайлова Юлия, Михайлова Лидия, Михайло Владимир Эстафета 3х1000Q00:32:25.4566.667
333199Kozlov Andrey Классик 1852Q00:19:26.6075.803
333310Стрючков Сергей Лайт 1000Q00:07:41.7769.067
411397Крапивина Анастасия Ультра 5500Q01:13:16.99100.0
444314Команда Обухова Владимира Репницкий Сергей, Бобриков Яков, Обухов Владимир Эстафета 3х1000Q00:34:27.7650.0
441148Стрючков Сергей ТемпКлассик 1852Q00:20:05.0696.705
411302Яцуляк Мария Лайт 1000Q00:08:53.81100.0
541139Сороков Виталий Ультра 5500Q01:14:58.5989.421
555311Команда Васильева Михаила Мягков Алексей, Беляев Андрей, Васильев Михаил Эстафета 3х1000Q00:43:24.4433.333
551273Агафонов Виктор Классик 1852Q00:20:30.1395.607
522281Городулина Валентина Лайт 1000Q00:10:01.8782.3
651112Санников Антон Ультра 5500Q01:18:15.7785.894
666313Команда Волосова Павла Волосов Павел, Онохов Станислав, Юров Алексей Эстафета 3х1000Q00:44:26.4016.667
661197Асадуллин Марсель Классик 1852Q00:21:00.2394.508
641308Смащенко Владимир Лайт 1000Q00:10:15.1386.6
761135Ситдиков Динар Ультра 5500Q01:22:40.0482.368
771252Belyakov Anton Классик 1852Q00:21:39.5993.41
751299Комаров Владимир Лайт 1000Q00:10:18.1582.133
871109Волков Максим Ультра 5500Q01:24:01.1078.842
811225Мишенина Елена Классик 1852Q00:21:47.17100.0
861276Зарубин Владимир Лайт 1000Q00:10:21.2777.667
922125Феофанова Екатерина chaykaУльтра 5500Q01:25:22.7683.846
981153Кузякин Олег Чёрная каракатицаКлассик 1852Q00:21:50.5092.312
971307Немов Александр КрольЛайт 1000Q00:10:57.4973.2
1082105Сурков Александр 5000000pmУльтра 5500Q01:33:03.9164.316
1092201Кондрашов Константин Классик 1852Q00:22:02.5787.088
1081279Астапов Алексей Лайт 1000Q00:11:05.7968.733
1192399Шейкин Владимир Ультра 5500Q01:34:06.9867.075
1122248Суркова Вера Классик 1852Q00:22:14.9487.759
1133300Ландман Астра Лайт 1000Q00:11:22.7664.6
12102134Жданов Алексей Ультра 5500Q01:34:16.5560.013
12101155Ермолов Максим Классик 1852Q00:22:21.1690.115
1292287Белоусов Владимир TopLigaClubЛайт 1000Q00:12:06.3056.017
13113133Филимонов Андрей Ультра 5500Q01:34:35.4742.736
1333149Негомедзянова Елена Silver SwimКлассик 1852Q00:22:31.7375.518
13102303Минажетдинов Тахир RosbankЛайт 1000Q00:12:27.4543.3
1433106Бондаренко Мария MySwimУльтра 5500Q01:34:40.0967.692
14112147Шерстобитов Вадим ПКВВСКлассик 1852Q00:22:38.9186.017
1441282Зацерковная Анна Лайт 1000Q00:12:32.2179.9
15123104Чунарев Роман Silver SwimУльтра 5500Q01:37:31.5051.782
15123257Хилюк Петр Классик 1852Q00:22:45.3781.918

показаны записи с 1 - 50 из 226