TYR Кубок Чемпионов Сочи Swim Festival 2018. День второй Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111140Мельяненков Даниил Ультра 550001:08:05.61100.0
1111381Супер Ребята Стрючков Сергей, Ситдиков Динар, Негомедзянова Елена Эстафета 3х100000:24:46.64100.0
111231Хурсанов Сергей Классик 185200:18:33.48100.0
111131Хурсанов Сергей Лайт 100000:07:01.62100.0
222294Хурсанов Сергей Ультра 550001:08:21.0385.474
222312Команда Бабанина Сергея Тараскин Александр, Бабанин Сергей, Бондаренко Мария Эстафета 3х100000:25:32.2883.333
222167Волков Никита Классик 185200:18:59.5087.902
222286Россов Нил Лайт 100000:07:28.5384.533
333136Вартан Михаил Ультра 550001:11:52.4370.947
3331389Михайловы team Михайлова Юлия, Михайлова Лидия, Михайло Владимир Эстафета 3х100000:32:25.4566.667
333199Kozlov Andrey Классик 185200:19:26.6075.803
333310Стрючков Сергей Лайт 100000:07:41.7769.067
411397Крапивина Анастасия Ультра 550001:13:16.99100.0
444314Команда Обухова Владимира Репницкий Сергей, Бобриков Яков, Обухов Владимир Эстафета 3х100000:34:27.7650.0
441148Стрючков Сергей ТемпКлассик 185200:20:05.0696.705
411302Яцуляк Мария Лайт 100000:08:53.81100.0
541139Сороков Виталий Ультра 550001:14:58.5989.421
555311Команда Васильева Михаила Мягков Алексей, Беляев Андрей, Васильев Михаил Эстафета 3х100000:43:24.4433.333
551273Агафонов Виктор Классик 185200:20:30.1395.607
522281Городулина Валентина Лайт 100000:10:01.8782.3
651112Санников Антон Ультра 550001:18:15.7785.894
666313Команда Волосова Павла Волосов Павел, Онохов Станислав, Юров Алексей Эстафета 3х100000:44:26.4016.667
661197Асадуллин Марсель Классик 185200:21:00.2394.508
641308Смащенко Владимир Лайт 100000:10:15.1386.6
761135Ситдиков Динар Ультра 550001:22:40.0482.368
771252Belyakov Anton Классик 185200:21:39.5993.41
751299Комаров Владимир Лайт 100000:10:18.1582.133
871109Волков Максим Ультра 550001:24:01.1078.842
811225Мишенина Елена Классик 185200:21:47.17100.0
861276Зарубин Владимир Лайт 100000:10:21.2777.667
922125Феофанова Екатерина chaykaУльтра 550001:25:22.7683.846
981153Кузякин Олег Чёрная каракатицаКлассик 185200:21:50.5092.312
971307Немов Александр КрольЛайт 100000:10:57.4973.2
1082105Сурков Александр 5000000pmУльтра 550001:33:03.9164.316
1092201Кондрашов Константин Классик 185200:22:02.5787.088
1081279Астапов Алексей Лайт 100000:11:05.7968.733
1192399Шейкин Владимир Ультра 550001:34:06.9867.075
1122248Суркова Вера Классик 185200:22:14.9487.759
1133300Ландман Астра Лайт 100000:11:22.7664.6
12102134Жданов Алексей Ультра 550001:34:16.5560.013
12101155Ермолов Максим Классик 185200:22:21.1690.115
1292287Белоусов Владимир TopLigaClubЛайт 100000:12:06.3056.017
13113133Филимонов Андрей Ультра 550001:34:35.4742.736
1333149Негомедзянова Елена Silver SwimКлассик 185200:22:31.7375.518
13102303Минажетдинов Тахир RosbankЛайт 100000:12:27.4543.3
1433106Бондаренко Мария MySwimУльтра 550001:34:40.0967.692
14112147Шерстобитов Вадим ПКВВСКлассик 185200:22:38.9186.017
1441282Зацерковная Анна Лайт 100000:12:32.2179.9
15123104Чунарев Роман Silver SwimУльтра 550001:37:31.5051.782
15123257Хилюк Петр Классик 185200:22:45.3781.918

Displaying heats 1 - 50 of 226 in total