ConverseBank Yerevan Spring Run 2018 Results

RankBibNameDisciplineResultPoints
absm/fcat
111275Harutyunyan Arman 10 km00:37:38.88100.0
111300Mashumyan Mher Armenian Runners Club5 km00:16:33.74100.0
111511Hovhannisyan_Tigran Hovhannisyan Tigran (1995), Abgaryan Yuri (1995), Baghdasaryan Gor (1995), Zakaryan Hayk (1989Relay 4*2,5km 00:52:22.03100.0
221282Kedikian Ara 10 km00:40:13.3398.366
222426Margaryan Andranik TriClub Yerevan5 km00:19:25.1194.615
222551Kohno_Taiki Kohno Taiki (1992), Matsumoto Takashi (1985), Miyawaki Masakazu (1980), Kenji Hirose (1976Relay 4*2,5km 00:53:04.0988.889
331216Drambyan Karen Triclub10 km00:40:45.8296.732
331315Walley Paul UWC5 km00:19:49.7496.564
333581Schwartz_Audrianna Schwartz Audrianna (2004), Gasser Astrid (2004), Adjemian ThaoVan (2004), Singh Ujjwala (2004Relay 4*2,5km 00:53:36.3477.778
442277Manukyan David TriClub Yerevan10 km00:41:28.0191.798
441416Bagrov Eduard 5 km00:20:24.0094.846
444531Ghevondyan_Milena Ghevondyan Milena (1989), Gulkanyan Ani (1995), Nazaryan Knarik (1987), Apoyan Agvan (1994Relay 4*2,5km 01:03:39.4366.667
511222Fountain Sarah TriClub Yerevan10 km00:43:24.92100.0
551306Suzuki Kent UWC5 km00:21:21.7493.128
555541Kevonian_Taline Kevonian Taline (1981), Decrepy Jeanne (1993), Sardaryan Ani (1995), Gasparyan Nairi (1992Relay 4*2,5km 01:11:16.3155.556
651201Lopez Max UWC10 km00:44:11.9693.463
662372Margaryan Samvel Triclub5 km00:21:37.6384.81
666521Kareyan_Shushan Kareyan Shushan (1990), Vardanyan Hasmik (1993), Petrosyan Zhanna (1990), Abrahamyan Lusine (1992Relay 4*2,5km 01:11:57.8344.444
762280Snkhchyan Argam 10 km00:44:20.4185.229
711371Malkhasyan Alina Moscow Armenian Run Club5 km00:22:09.04100.0
777571Sargsyan_Tatevik Sargsyan Tatevik (1992), Piliposyan Nvard (1992), Petrosyan Hasmik (1992), Vardanyna Astghik (1996Relay 4*2,5km 01:14:43.4533.333
873270Markosyan Avetik TriClub Yerevan10 km00:45:16.1883.595
821390Stepanets Olga Nike run club5 km00:22:38.3298.782
888501Silanyan_David Silanyan David (1990), Lalayan Heghine (1991), Aslanyan David (1989), Vartanova Irina (1994Relay 4*2,5km 01:18:52.7122.222
981229Hofstra Carel Triclub Yerevan10 km00:45:34.8688.561
972353Ghandilyan Feliks Feel-x5 km00:22:53.7386.025
999561Martirosyan_Ruzanna Martirosyan Ruzanna (1991), Zohrabyan Suzanna (1982), Mashuryan Romela (1988), Hayrapetyan Naira (1988Relay 4*2,5km 01:21:23.7611.111
1021211Amiraghyan Ani Noemi running club10 km00:45:53.4197.208
1082393Հակոբյան Ստեփան 5 km00:23:08.4979.724
1192236Khandanyan Misak TriClub10 km00:46:44.6682.213
1193415Kazhoyan Suren 5 km00:23:18.4478.923
12103215Donatelle Steven 10 km00:48:30.7475.864
12103339Abgaryan Norayr TriClub5 km00:23:20.9571.338
13112278Simonyan Tigran 10 km00:48:35.5281.459
1331369Komenda Sonia n/aa5 km00:23:31.1597.564
14123258Tatmanyan Gor 10 km00:48:59.8177.625
14111338Yeghoyan Vachik GDM5 km00:24:02.0682.821
15134234Johnson David 10 km00:49:07.3473.79
1541385Schulz Yara 5 km00:24:10.3996.345
16144249Reynolds Sean 10 km00:49:12.6168.856
1652407Abrahamyan Lilit Nasdaq5 km00:24:10.8992.77
17154252Sargsyan Ara Triclub10 km00:49:36.2662.979
17123397Karagulyan Arthur 5 km00:24:39.8173.769
1831238Krauer Noemie Triclub Yerevan10 km00:49:37.5394.417
18134411Trdatyan Alexander 5 km00:25:40.1859.585
19165288Karapetyan Ara TriClub10 km00:49:52.5166.688
19144410Bayramyan Vahagn 5 km00:25:41.5066.667
2042204Savchenko Ekaterina UWC10 km00:49:53.3983.375
20155378Mirzoyan Grigor 5 km00:26:24.3849.549
21176239Margaryan Narek 10 km00:49:55.4362.854
21165358Hakobyan Gevorg 5 km00:26:31.7559.564
22183203Korshumov Konstantin UWC10 km00:49:57.2559.02
22173412Hakobyan Tsolak 5 km00:26:31.9956.013
23197272Hakobyan Kajik TriClub Yerevan10 km00:49:58.6157.386
23184342Artazyan Grigory 5 km00:26:33.1159.795
24202262Zaharans Atis 10 km00:50:02.6957.952
2461409Gevorgyan Lida 5 km00:26:47.6493.909
25218257Stepanyan Armen 10 km00:51:07.5551.917
25192374Maryasin Timofey QSI Yerevan5 km00:27:08.7963.577
26225243Mirzoyan Davit 10 km00:51:12.0752.483
2673383Oomen Christel 5 km00:27:11.3787.977
27236202Hovannisyan Gor UWC10 km00:51:24.4847.548
27205402Balkchyan Armen Nasdaq5 km00:27:30.0552.692
28249242Melikyan Suren 10 km00:52:35.7544.814
28213337Soghomonyan Hovhannes GDM5 km00:27:46.6954.641
29257226Harutyunyan David 10 km00:54:15.3740.98
29221398Derrey David 5 km00:28:11.2163.923
302610279Petros Pegor’S Petoyan 10 km00:54:46.3039.346
3081363Kamber Evelyn 5 km00:28:11.5891.473
312711214Buyse David 10 km00:55:04.3235.512
31236414Gechidjian Tomas 5 km00:28:24.5143.872
32288274Jivanyan Aram TriClub Yerevan10 km00:56:12.0632.778
3291421Urban Line TriClub Yerevan5 km00:28:25.2390.255
3351259Taymizyan Arevik 10 km00:57:20.2888.833
33246376Mikayelyan Hayk TriClub Yerevan5 km00:29:09.6042.154
34295256Speck Christoph 10 km00:57:22.0535.387
34251447Runner 447 5 km00:29:11.4058.77
353012276Minasyan Meroujan TriClub Yerevan10 km00:57:22.8528.41
35102350Evinyan Malvina 5 km00:29:15.4786.036
363113233Jebejian Shahan 10 km00:57:32.9724.575
36112379Mkhitaryan Anahit 5 km00:29:16.0285.756
3761206Bartimote Jo UWC10 km00:58:35.3986.042
37262303Kiurkchian George School #785 km00:29:42.7140.551
3873230Hovhannisyan Sona TriClub10 km00:58:48.1566.75
38123420Wactroua Sarah QSI Yerevan5 km00:29:56.3582.475
3982244Mnatsakanyan Satenik TriClubYerevan10 km00:59:05.3074.958
39277364Karamyan Albert 5 km00:30:10.8433.333
4093220Gasparyan Emma triclub10 km00:59:05.7466.667
40132388Speck Florence 5 km00:30:46.7768.882
413214228Hayrapetyan Davit TriClub Yerevan10 km00:59:06.7620.741
41142389Speck Stefanie 5 km00:30:52.5577.564
42101237Kortlucke Jill 10 km00:59:45.4974.875
42154408Gulkanyan Any 5 km00:31:29.7976.758
43112225Harutyunyan Aregnaz TriClub Yerevan10 km01:00:08.7763.833
43162413Sargsyan Liana 5 km00:31:48.0977.013
44121209Margaryan Naira GDM10 km01:00:36.6269.292
44173370Leshchinskaya Anna 5 km00:31:49.8571.081
453315283Hoa Binh Adjemyan 10 km01:00:39.4416.907
45185307Kjeldberg Mathilde UWC5 km00:32:17.8371.041
46134210Abajian Patil QSI Yerevan10 km01:00:50.8450.0

Displaying heats 1 - 100 of 261 in total